Alcatraz Sharkfest Swim-NonWetsuit Division

San Francisco

6/9/2018

Sharkfest
NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 13-14 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     251   Nick Elliott           08:43:15.7  08:59:53.2  00:16:37.5  14    M       San Jose         CA           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 15-17 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     397   Aidan Hood             08:43:13.6  08:57:55.0  00:14:41.3  16    M       Sutter Creek     CA           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 18-24 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     606   Max Merrill            08:43:40.7  08:58:28.8  00:14:48.0  23    M       San Francisco    CA           
    2     962   Max Wilder             08:43:43.0  08:59:25.8  00:15:42.8  24    M       San Francisco    CA           
    3     896   Jedd Thayer            08:43:43.3  09:02:37.3  00:18:54.0  24    M       San Francisco    CA           
    4     410   Ben Ingram             08:44:48.2  09:04:07.5  00:19:19.2  21    M       Alameda          CA           
    5     196   Caleb Daigle           08:43:30.6  09:05:52.6  00:22:22.0  22    M       Oceanside        CA           
    6     193   Andrew Cummings        08:43:44.0  09:06:45.8  00:23:01.7  20    M       Boston           MA           
    7     914   Patrick Tornes         08:43:42.4  09:07:52.3  00:24:09.9  21    M       Boston           MA           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 25-29 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     826   Jonathan Sibley        08:43:41.2  08:57:33.3  00:13:52.1  26    M       Lafayette        CA           
    2     450   Blake Kelly            08:43:40.5  08:58:38.0  00:14:57.5  26    M       San Francisco    CA           
    3     907   Harrison Tingler       08:43:40.0  08:58:42.0  00:15:02.0  26    M       San Francisco    CA           
    4     712   Peter Phelps           08:47:08.8  09:02:56.0  00:15:47.2  29    M       Los Angeles      CA           
    5     987   John Yeager            08:43:42.4  08:59:46.3  00:16:03.8  26    M       Pacifica         CA           
    6     820   Matthew Sheehan        08:44:28.2  09:01:55.4  00:17:27.1  26    M       Coral Springs    FL           
    7     208   Bill De Rouville       08:46:23.9  09:06:16.8  00:19:52.8  27    M       Toms River       NJ           
    8     552   Kevin ""Robert"" Mal   08:45:47.0  09:07:14.3  00:21:27.3  26    M       Kalamazoo        MI           
    9     974   Trent Winton           08:45:19.3  09:07:12.8  00:21:53.5  27    M       Fort Mcmurray    AB           
   10     378   Cole Hayton            08:45:59.3  09:08:05.5  00:22:06.1  25    M       Redlands         CA           
   11     129   Adam Caldwell          08:44:16.5  09:06:34.5  00:22:18.0  27    M       Calabasas        CA           
   12     165   Alexander Chuka        08:44:11.8  09:06:37.5  00:22:25.6  26    M       Plano            TX           
   13     346   Runar Gudbjartsson     08:43:18.3  09:05:57.5  00:22:39.2  28    M       San Francisco    CA           
   14     116   Jonathan Bruggeling    08:45:19.5  09:12:45.6  00:27:26.1  25    M       Fort Mcmurray    AB           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 30-34 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     355   Neal Hamilton          08:44:38.8  08:59:48.3  00:15:09.5  33    M       Alameda          CA           
    2     710   Jason Phan             08:43:42.4  09:01:48.6  00:18:06.2  32    M       San Francisco    CA           
    3     952   Kevin Watts            08:43:28.9  09:01:35.7  00:18:06.7  32    M       Mountain View    CA           
    4     905   Nicolas Tilmans        08:45:58.3  09:04:49.5  00:18:51.1  34    M       San Francisco    CA           
    5     126   Melvin Cabebe          08:46:34.0  09:05:51.4  00:19:17.4  34    M       Memphis          TN           
    6     260   Paul Esber             08:44:54.6  09:04:53.4  00:19:58.8  33    M       Santa Clara      CA           
    7      97   Leonid Breitel         08:47:16.1  09:07:17.8  00:20:01.7  32    M       San Francisco    CA           
    8     822   Eliot Sherman          08:43:38.6  09:03:48.9  00:20:10.2  31    M       San Francisco    CA           
    9     776   Thomas Rooke           08:44:38.2  09:05:30.5  00:20:52.2  30    M       Oakland          CA           
   10     470   Chris Knopf            08:46:36.7  09:07:55.5  00:21:18.7  31    M       Sunnyvale        CA           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 35-39 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     827   Aaron Silva            08:44:14.0  08:57:46.5  00:13:32.4  36    M       Folsom           CA           
    2     423   Chris Jenkins          08:43:13.5  08:58:58.7  00:15:45.1  39    M       Mermaid Waters   QLD          
    3     299   William Frymann        08:44:56.0  09:02:17.2  00:17:21.2  35    M       San Francisco    CA           
    4     100   Dean Brewer            08:45:39.3  09:04:01.9  00:18:22.5  39    M       Modesto          CA           
    5     755   Ryan Richards          08:43:13.7  09:01:53.5  00:18:39.7  36    M       Larkspur         CO           
    6     411   Ryan Irvine            08:44:49.0  09:03:33.0  00:18:43.9  38    M       San Diego        CA           
    7     871   Mike Stone             08:43:11.2  09:03:05.9  00:19:54.6  38    M       Houston          TX           
    8     797   Joshua Schaffer        08:45:36.8  09:05:35.0  00:19:58.2  35    M       Beaverton        OR           
    9      21   James Anderson         08:43:39.8  09:04:56.9  00:21:17.0  38    M       Austin           TX           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 40-44 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     679   Leif Oines             08:43:14.4  08:58:31.9  00:15:17.5  42    M       Salt Lake City   UT           
    2     248   Jason Ekinaka          08:43:58.8  08:59:36.6  00:15:37.7  44    M       San Clemente     CA           
    3     954   Ryan Wenger            08:43:14.9  09:01:34.5  00:18:19.6  40    M       Santa Barbara    CA           
    4       5   Zac Adams              08:43:13.5  09:02:31.3  00:19:17.8  40    M       Chattanooga      TN           
    5     169   Ryan Clements          08:44:47.6  09:04:06.0  00:19:18.4  41    M       Manhattan Beach  CA           
    6     233   Marshall Dortch        08:44:47.8  09:04:09.1  00:19:21.3  41    M       Alameda          CA           
    7     943   Matt Wagor             08:47:12.0  09:07:44.8  00:20:32.7  42    M       San Diego        CA           
    8     498   Erwan Le Roy           08:43:50.2  09:04:51.4  00:21:01.2  42    M       San Francisco    CA           
    9     693   Matt Palocsay          08:45:38.0  09:07:13.4  00:21:35.3  41    M       Vancouver        WA           
   10     131   Rich Camarena          08:45:28.5  09:09:15.9  00:23:47.4  40    M       Norfolk          VA           
   11     111   Ryan Brown             08:45:57.0  09:16:33.7  00:30:36.6  44    M       Layton           UT           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 45-49 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     258   Eric Erenstoft         08:43:11.3  08:58:28.5  00:15:17.2  48    M       Los Angeles      CA           
    2     287   Alexandre Fleury       08:43:12.6  09:02:27.6  00:19:14.9  48    M       Perols           FR           
    3     144   Asa Carrasco           08:46:39.7  09:06:09.0  00:19:29.3  46    M       Oceanside        CA           
    4     624   Michael Moon           08:44:10.1  09:04:11.1  00:20:00.9  45    M       Singapore        SG           
    5     908   Brett Toche            08:47:06.9  09:08:30.9  00:21:23.9  47    M       Sunnyvale        CA           
    6     122   Pablo Bueno            08:44:41.1  09:06:56.8  00:22:15.6  47    M       San Francisco    CA           
    7     474   Erich Kopple           08:44:22.6  09:07:05.0  00:22:42.3  49    M       Elk Grove        CA           
    8     868   Cameron Stoddard       08:43:23.7  09:06:38.8  00:23:15.0  48    M       Huntsville       UT           
    9     265   Kyle Faino             08:45:35.0  09:10:17.6  00:24:42.6  48    M       Seattle          WA           
   10     601   Brant McNaughton       08:47:10.2  09:15:36.8  00:28:26.5  49    M       Sevenoaks        GB           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 50-54 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     922   Jacques Tuset          08:46:34.9  08:58:22.0  00:11:47.1  54    M       Montpellier      FR           
    2     980   Gary Workman           08:45:57.8  09:02:24.0  00:16:26.2  54    M       Cupertino        CA           
    3     751   Todd Remington         08:47:48.4  09:05:24.2  00:17:35.8  54    M       Fairfield        CA           
    4      87   Matt Borror            08:44:17.3  09:01:58.5  00:17:41.1  50    M       Campbell         CA           
    5      86   William Bonnet         08:43:12.4  09:02:05.0  00:18:52.6  53    M       Ribaute Les Tav  FR           
    6     538   Steven Lurie           08:43:45.3  09:02:54.6  00:19:09.3  52    M       San Francisco    CA           
    7     595   Jim McKendry           08:47:18.7  09:06:44.9  00:19:26.1  53    M       Winnipeg         MB           
    8     855   Steven Spisak          08:45:12.4  09:07:59.1  00:22:46.7  51    M       Morgan Hill      CA           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 55-59 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     636   Steve Morgan           08:43:37.1  09:01:28.5  00:17:51.3  58    M       Palm Coast       FL           
    2     973   Robert Wilton          08:43:24.0  09:01:25.4  00:18:01.3  56    M       Box Hill         VIC          
    3      61   William Bender         08:44:38.0  09:03:25.6  00:18:47.5  56    M       San Diego        CA           
    4     369   Greg Harris            08:46:03.5  09:08:04.8  00:22:01.3  59    M       Sonoma           CA           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 60-64 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     242   Neno Duplan            08:46:06.2  09:07:16.9  00:21:10.6  62    M       Orinda           CA           
    2     460   Gary King              08:44:35.2  09:06:05.1  00:21:29.8  64    M       Simi Valley      CA           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 65-69 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     298   Chris Frymann          08:44:58.0  09:04:01.2  00:19:03.2  69    M       La Jolla         CA           
    2     621   John F. Montoya        08:45:17.0  09:07:23.5  00:22:06.5  67    M       Tujunga          CA           
    3     368   Thomas Heydorff        08:46:52.1  09:09:37.5  00:22:45.3  67    M       Los Alamitos     CA           
    4     187   Stephen Cramer         08:45:36.6  09:13:27.3  00:27:50.7  66    M       Los Altos        CA           
    5     491   Jeffry Lansman         08:44:51.8  09:16:23.6  00:31:31.8  67    M       Mill Valley      CA           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 70-74 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     554   Martin Mann            08:47:54.1  09:11:09.7  00:23:15.5  70    M       Fairfield        CA           
    2     266   Rod Faino              08:45:34.2  09:17:04.3  00:31:30.0  71    M       Fort Collins     CO           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 13-14 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      89   Molly Boyle            08:43:47.3  08:59:16.4  00:15:29.0  13    F       Alameda          CA           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 15-17 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     132   Breanna Campbell       08:43:31.7  09:00:23.8  00:16:52.1  16    F       Moesto           CA           
    2     506   Saskia Leishman        08:47:30.6  09:09:03.8  00:21:33.1  16    F       Albuquerque      NM           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 18-24 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     392   Tatum Hilger           08:43:46.6  08:58:46.5  00:14:59.8  19    F       Wichita          KS           
    2     513   Elise Liebow           08:43:12.6  08:58:43.1  00:15:30.4  18    F       Brentwood        CA           
    3     468   Devon ONeil            08:44:04.7  08:59:57.0  00:15:52.2  24    F       Chicago          IL           
    4     218   Angelita DeVries       08:45:24.5  09:06:16.1  00:20:51.6  24    F       Vista            CA           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 25-29 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     375   Heidi Hatteberg        08:43:12.5  08:58:01.5  00:14:49.0  27    F       Charleston       SC           
    2     875   Danielle Styles        08:43:37.2  08:58:58.3  00:15:21.0  25    F       Laguna Niguel    CA           
    3     247   Margaret Eicks         08:43:13.6  09:01:07.9  00:17:54.2  29    F       Charleston       SC           
    4     649   Najelah Najdawi        08:43:37.9  09:03:05.0  00:19:27.0  26    F       San Bruno        CA           
    5     178   Madeline Cooper        08:45:25.5  09:06:56.4  00:21:30.8  29    F       Tacoma           WA           
    6     127   Emily Cain             08:44:04.2  09:05:47.4  00:21:43.2  25    F       Newport Beach    CA           
    7     976   Trayce Womack          08:44:39.1  09:09:00.6  00:24:21.4  29    F       College Station  TX           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 30-34 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     519   Megan Littke-Smith     08:44:52.9  09:03:53.4  00:19:00.5  32    F       Altlanta         GA           
    2     824   Melissa Shore          08:47:28.5  09:13:16.5  00:25:47.9  30    F       Carmichael       CA           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 35-39 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     713   Alicia Phipps          08:45:57.5  09:01:02.7  00:15:05.1  37    F       San Jose         CA           
    2     306   Lindsey Gagnon         08:43:13.0  08:58:21.6  00:15:08.5  35    F       Roswell          GA           
    3     842   Katy Smith             08:45:25.5  09:01:52.8  00:16:27.2  36    F       Tacoma           WA           
    4     761   Severine Ripart        08:43:11.4  08:59:52.9  00:16:41.5  39    F       Castelnau-Le-Le  FR           
    5      72   Vanessa Bezerra        08:45:39.2  09:06:12.1  00:20:32.8  38    F       El Granada       CA           
    6     803   Andrea Schpok          08:45:52.2  09:06:33.1  00:20:40.8  39    F       Seattle          WA           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 40-44 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     935   Lara Vivolo            08:47:06.2  09:07:52.5  00:20:46.2  40    F       Larchmont        NY           
    2     246   Sara Edwards           08:47:13.8  09:11:12.4  00:23:58.6  41    F       East Point       GA           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 45-49 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     239   Heather Duncan         08:43:34.8  09:11:30.5  00:27:55.6  49    F       Martinez         CA           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 50-54 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     336   Karen Gray Geisler     08:46:57.3  09:05:46.0  00:18:48.6  52    F       Inverness        CA           
    2      82   Mimi Blaurock          08:46:04.1  09:10:33.5  00:24:29.4  53    F       Los Altos        CA           
    3     898   Anne Thompson          08:44:12.3  09:12:58.5  00:28:46.2  50    F       Salem            OR           


NON WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 55-59 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     673   Fiana O Keeffe         08:46:55.2  09:08:29.7  00:21:34.4  59    F       Dublin 14        IE           



Division: Non Wetsuit Place Bib # Name Start Swim In Elapsed Age Gender City State ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 1 826 Jonathan Sibley 08:43:41.2 08:57:33.3 00:13:52.1 26 M Lafayette CA 2 827 Aaron Silva 08:44:14.0 08:57:46.5 00:13:32.4 36 M Folsom CA 3 397 Aidan Hood 08:43:13.6 08:57:55.0 00:14:41.3 16 M Sutter Creek CA 4 375 Heidi Hatteberg 08:43:12.5 08:58:01.5 00:14:49.0 27 F Charleston SC 5 306 Lindsey Gagnon 08:43:13.0 08:58:21.6 00:15:08.5 35 F Roswell GA 6 922 Jacques Tuset 08:46:34.9 08:58:22.0 00:11:47.1 54 M Montpellier FR 7 258 Eric Erenstoft 08:43:11.3 08:58:28.5 00:15:17.2 48 M Los Angeles CA 8 606 Max Merrill 08:43:40.7 08:58:28.8 00:14:48.0 23 M San Francisco CA 9 679 Leif Oines 08:43:14.4 08:58:31.9 00:15:17.5 42 M Salt Lake City UT 10 450 Blake Kelly 08:43:40.5 08:58:38.0 00:14:57.5 26 M San Francisco CA 11 907 Harrison Tingler 08:43:40.0 08:58:42.0 00:15:02.0 26 M San Francisco CA 12 513 Elise Liebow 08:43:12.6 08:58:43.1 00:15:30.4 18 F Brentwood CA 13 392 Tatum Hilger 08:43:46.6 08:58:46.5 00:14:59.8 19 F Wichita KS 14 875 Danielle Styles 08:43:37.2 08:58:58.3 00:15:21.0 25 F Laguna Niguel CA 15 423 Chris Jenkins 08:43:13.5 08:58:58.7 00:15:45.1 39 M Mermaid Waters QLD 16 89 Molly Boyle 08:43:47.3 08:59:16.4 00:15:29.0 13 F Alameda CA 17 962 Max Wilder 08:43:43.0 08:59:25.8 00:15:42.8 24 M San Francisco CA 18 248 Jason Ekinaka 08:43:58.8 08:59:36.6 00:15:37.7 44 M San Clemente CA 19 987 John Yeager 08:43:42.4 08:59:46.3 00:16:03.8 26 M Pacifica CA 20 355 Neal Hamilton 08:44:38.8 08:59:48.3 00:15:09.5 33 M Alameda CA 21 761 Severine Ripart 08:43:11.4 08:59:52.9 00:16:41.5 39 F Castelnau-Le-Le FR 22 251 Nick Elliott 08:43:15.7 08:59:53.2 00:16:37.5 14 M San Jose CA 23 468 Devon ONeil 08:44:04.7 08:59:57.0 00:15:52.2 24 F Chicago IL 24 132 Breanna Campbell 08:43:31.7 09:00:23.8 00:16:52.1 16 F Moesto CA 25 713 Alicia Phipps 08:45:57.5 09:01:02.7 00:15:05.1 37 F San Jose CA 26 247 Margaret Eicks 08:43:13.6 09:01:07.9 00:17:54.2 29 F Charleston SC 27 973 Robert Wilton 08:43:24.0 09:01:25.4 00:18:01.3 56 M Box Hill VIC 28 636 Steve Morgan 08:43:37.1 09:01:28.5 00:17:51.3 58 M Palm Coast FL 29 954 Ryan Wenger 08:43:14.9 09:01:34.5 00:18:19.6 40 M Santa Barbara CA 30 952 Kevin Watts 08:43:28.9 09:01:35.7 00:18:06.7 32 M Mountain View CA 31 710 Jason Phan 08:43:42.4 09:01:48.6 00:18:06.2 32 M San Francisco CA 32 842 Katy Smith 08:45:25.5 09:01:52.8 00:16:27.2 36 F Tacoma WA 33 755 Ryan Richards 08:43:13.7 09:01:53.5 00:18:39.7 36 M Larkspur CO 34 820 Matthew Sheehan 08:44:28.2 09:01:55.4 00:17:27.1 26 M Coral Springs FL 35 87 Matt Borror 08:44:17.3 09:01:58.5 00:17:41.1 50 M Campbell CA 36 86 William Bonnet 08:43:12.4 09:02:05.0 00:18:52.6 53 M Ribaute Les Tav FR 37 299 William Frymann 08:44:56.0 09:02:17.2 00:17:21.2 35 M San Francisco CA 38 980 Gary Workman 08:45:57.8 09:02:24.0 00:16:26.2 54 M Cupertino CA 39 287 Alexandre Fleury 08:43:12.6 09:02:27.6 00:19:14.9 48 M Perols FR 40 5 Zac Adams 08:43:13.5 09:02:31.3 00:19:17.8 40 M Chattanooga TN 41 896 Jedd Thayer 08:43:43.3 09:02:37.3 00:18:54.0 24 M San Francisco CA 42 538 Steven Lurie 08:43:45.3 09:02:54.6 00:19:09.3 52 M San Francisco CA 43 712 Peter Phelps 08:47:08.8 09:02:56.0 00:15:47.2 29 M Los Angeles CA 44 649 Najelah Najdawi 08:43:37.9 09:03:05.0 00:19:27.0 26 F San Bruno CA 45 871 Mike Stone 08:43:11.2 09:03:05.9 00:19:54.6 38 M Houston TX 46 61 William Bender 08:44:38.0 09:03:25.6 00:18:47.5 56 M San Diego CA 47 411 Ryan Irvine 08:44:49.0 09:03:33.0 00:18:43.9 38 M San Diego CA 48 822 Eliot Sherman 08:43:38.6 09:03:48.9 00:20:10.2 31 M San Francisco CA 49 519 Megan Littke-Smith 08:44:52.9 09:03:53.4 00:19:00.5 32 F Altlanta GA 50 298 Chris Frymann 08:44:58.0 09:04:01.2 00:19:03.2 69 M La Jolla CA 51 100 Dean Brewer 08:45:39.3 09:04:01.9 00:18:22.5 39 M Modesto CA 52 169 Ryan Clements 08:44:47.6 09:04:06.0 00:19:18.4 41 M Manhattan Beach CA 53 410 Ben Ingram 08:44:48.2 09:04:07.5 00:19:19.2 21 M Alameda CA 54 233 Marshall Dortch 08:44:47.8 09:04:09.1 00:19:21.3 41 M Alameda CA 55 624 Michael Moon 08:44:10.1 09:04:11.1 00:20:00.9 45 M Singapore SG 56 905 Nicolas Tilmans 08:45:58.3 09:04:49.5 00:18:51.1 34 M San Francisco CA 57 498 Erwan Le Roy 08:43:50.2 09:04:51.4 00:21:01.2 42 M San Francisco CA 58 260 Paul Esber 08:44:54.6 09:04:53.4 00:19:58.8 33 M Santa Clara CA 59 21 James Anderson 08:43:39.8 09:04:56.9 00:21:17.0 38 M Austin TX 60 751 Todd Remington 08:47:48.4 09:05:24.2 00:17:35.8 54 M Fairfield CA 61 776 Thomas Rooke 08:44:38.2 09:05:30.5 00:20:52.2 30 M Oakland CA 62 797 Joshua Schaffer 08:45:36.8 09:05:35.0 00:19:58.2 35 M Beaverton OR 63 336 Karen Gray Geisler 08:46:57.3 09:05:46.0 00:18:48.6 52 F Inverness CA 64 127 Emily Cain 08:44:04.2 09:05:47.4 00:21:43.2 25 F Newport Beach CA 65 126 Melvin Cabebe 08:46:34.0 09:05:51.4 00:19:17.4 34 M Memphis TN 66 196 Caleb Daigle 08:43:30.6 09:05:52.6 00:22:22.0 22 M Oceanside CA 67 346 Runar Gudbjartsson 08:43:18.3 09:05:57.5 00:22:39.2 28 M San Francisco CA 68 460 Gary King 08:44:35.2 09:06:05.1 00:21:29.8 64 M Simi Valley CA 69 144 Asa Carrasco 08:46:39.7 09:06:09.0 00:19:29.3 46 M Oceanside CA 70 72 Vanessa Bezerra 08:45:39.2 09:06:12.1 00:20:32.8 38 F El Granada CA 71 218 Angelita DeVries 08:45:24.5 09:06:16.1 00:20:51.6 24 F Vista CA 72 208 Bill De Rouville 08:46:23.9 09:06:16.8 00:19:52.8 27 M Toms River NJ 73 803 Andrea Schpok 08:45:52.2 09:06:33.1 00:20:40.8 39 F Seattle WA 74 129 Adam Caldwell 08:44:16.5 09:06:34.5 00:22:18.0 27 M Calabasas CA 75 165 Alexander Chuka 08:44:11.8 09:06:37.5 00:22:25.6 26 M Plano TX 76 868 Cameron Stoddard 08:43:23.7 09:06:38.8 00:23:15.0 48 M Huntsville UT 77 595 Jim McKendry 08:47:18.7 09:06:44.9 00:19:26.1 53 M Winnipeg MB 78 193 Andrew Cummings 08:43:44.0 09:06:45.8 00:23:01.7 20 M Boston MA 79 178 Madeline Cooper 08:45:25.5 09:06:56.4 00:21:30.8 29 F Tacoma WA 80 122 Pablo Bueno 08:44:41.1 09:06:56.8 00:22:15.6 47 M San Francisco CA 81 474 Erich Kopple 08:44:22.6 09:07:05.0 00:22:42.3 49 M Elk Grove CA 82 974 Trent Winton 08:45:19.3 09:07:12.8 00:21:53.5 27 M Fort Mcmurray AB 83 693 Matt Palocsay 08:45:38.0 09:07:13.4 00:21:35.3 41 M Vancouver WA 84 552 Kevin ""Robert"" Mal 08:45:47.0 09:07:14.3 00:21:27.3 26 M Kalamazoo MI 85 242 Neno Duplan 08:46:06.2 09:07:16.9 00:21:10.6 62 M Orinda CA 86 97 Leonid Breitel 08:47:16.1 09:07:17.8 00:20:01.7 32 M San Francisco CA 87 621 John F. Montoya 08:45:17.0 09:07:23.5 00:22:06.5 67 M Tujunga CA 88 943 Matt Wagor 08:47:12.0 09:07:44.8 00:20:32.7 42 M San Diego CA 89 914 Patrick Tornes 08:43:42.4 09:07:52.3 00:24:09.9 21 M Boston MA 90 935 Lara Vivolo 08:47:06.2 09:07:52.5 00:20:46.2 40 F Larchmont NY 91 470 Chris Knopf 08:46:36.7 09:07:55.5 00:21:18.7 31 M Sunnyvale CA 92 855 Steven Spisak 08:45:12.4 09:07:59.1 00:22:46.7 51 M Morgan Hill CA 93 369 Greg Harris 08:46:03.5 09:08:04.8 00:22:01.3 59 M Sonoma CA 94 378 Cole Hayton 08:45:59.3 09:08:05.5 00:22:06.1 25 M Redlands CA 95 673 Fiana O Keeffe 08:46:55.2 09:08:29.7 00:21:34.4 59 F Dublin 14 IE 96 908 Brett Toche 08:47:06.9 09:08:30.9 00:21:23.9 47 M Sunnyvale CA 97 976 Trayce Womack 08:44:39.1 09:09:00.6 00:24:21.4 29 F College Station TX 98 506 Saskia Leishman 08:47:30.6 09:09:03.8 00:21:33.1 16 F Albuquerque NM 99 131 Rich Camarena 08:45:28.5 09:09:15.9 00:23:47.4 40 M Norfolk VA 100 368 Thomas Heydorff 08:46:52.1 09:09:37.5 00:22:45.3 67 M Los Alamitos CA 101 265 Kyle Faino 08:45:35.0 09:10:17.6 00:24:42.6 48 M Seattle WA 102 82 Mimi Blaurock 08:46:04.1 09:10:33.5 00:24:29.4 53 F Los Altos CA 103 554 Martin Mann 08:47:54.1 09:11:09.7 00:23:15.5 70 M Fairfield CA 104 246 Sara Edwards 08:47:13.8 09:11:12.4 00:23:58.6 41 F East Point GA 105 239 Heather Duncan 08:43:34.8 09:11:30.5 00:27:55.6 49 F Martinez CA 106 116 Jonathan Bruggeling 08:45:19.5 09:12:45.6 00:27:26.1 25 M Fort Mcmurray AB 107 898 Anne Thompson 08:44:12.3 09:12:58.5 00:28:46.2 50 F Salem OR 108 824 Melissa Shore 08:47:28.5 09:13:16.5 00:25:47.9 30 F Carmichael CA 109 187 Stephen Cramer 08:45:36.6 09:13:27.3 00:27:50.7 66 M Los Altos CA 110 601 Brant McNaughton 08:47:10.2 09:15:36.8 00:28:26.5 49 M Sevenoaks GB 111 491 Jeffry Lansman 08:44:51.8 09:16:23.6 00:31:31.8 67 M Mill Valley CA 112 111 Ryan Brown 08:45:57.0 09:16:33.7 00:30:36.6 44 M Layton UT 113 266 Rod Faino 08:45:34.2 09:17:04.3 00:31:30.0 71 M Fort Collins CO