Alcatraz Sharkfest Swim-Wetsuit Division

San Francisco

6/9/2018

Sharkfest
WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 9-10 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     343   Mattie Grisso          08:45:05.6  09:07:07.6  00:22:02.0  10    M       San Francisco    CA           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 13-14 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      11   Aron Alexanderson      08:45:17.9  09:01:16.5  00:15:58.5  14    M       Spanga           SE           
    2     399   Elliott Hood           08:46:12.7  09:09:28.1  00:23:15.3  14    M       Sutter Creek     CA           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 15-17 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     982   Gabe Wright            08:43:09.2  08:56:16.4  00:13:07.1  17    M       American Canyon  CA           
    2      54   Spencer Baum           08:43:45.7  08:57:09.9  00:13:24.2  16    M       Oakland          CA           
    3     175   James Conable          08:43:45.7  08:57:26.4  00:13:40.7  15    M       Alameda          CA           
    4     731   Damian Pow             08:46:41.1  09:01:15.9  00:14:34.7  17    M       Cupertino        CA           
    5     711   Patrick Phelan         08:43:09.6  08:58:12.3  00:15:02.6  16    M       San Jose         CA           
    6     146   Daniel Carrillo        08:44:08.6  09:01:37.8  00:17:29.1  16    M       Draper           UT           
    7      25   Francis Aquilina       08:46:47.3  09:05:18.0  00:18:30.7  17    M       St Helena        CA           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 18-24 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     396   Michael Holloway       08:43:18.0  08:57:14.5  00:13:56.5  23    M       Atherton         CA           
    2     795   Kyle Sandell           08:43:29.4  08:57:55.8  00:14:26.3  18    M       Mountain View    CA           
    3     589   Daniel McGowan         08:43:38.7  08:58:05.9  00:14:27.1  23    M       Valencia         CA           
    4     677   Joey OConnor           08:45:57.9  09:02:16.2  00:16:18.2  20    M       Atlanta          GA           
    5     113   Alexander Broz         08:45:27.0  09:01:46.6  00:16:19.6  19    M       Chapel Hill      NC           
    6     757   Sam Richardson         08:44:51.5  09:02:44.4  00:17:52.9  24    M       Marina Del Rey   CA           
    7     256   Zachary Enix           08:46:16.6  09:04:16.2  00:17:59.6  20    M       Winter Park      FL           
    8     564   Trevor Martin          08:44:28.6  09:02:37.2  00:18:08.5  18    M       Yuba City        CA           
    9     366   Alex Harelick          08:45:09.2  09:03:28.5  00:18:19.3  23    M       San Francisco    CA           
   10     140   Alexander Carlisle     08:43:44.1  09:02:06.0  00:18:21.8  22    M       San Jose         CA           
   11     609   Eric Miller            08:46:41.4  09:06:03.5  00:19:22.1  23    M       San Francisco    CA           
   12     275   Erik Fellom            08:47:08.7  09:07:04.2  00:19:55.5  24    M       Cupertino        CA           
   13     530   Kane Louscher          08:46:42.4  09:07:26.8  00:20:44.4  23    M       Mason City       IA           
   14     527   Ryan Lorenz            08:46:25.5  09:07:25.7  00:21:00.2  20    M       Eagle Point      OR           
   15     817   Irfan Shah             08:45:34.3  09:06:57.5  00:21:23.1  22    M       Andover          KS           
   16     228   Nicholas Dolan         08:47:10.1  09:08:58.1  00:21:47.9  21    M       San Mateo        CA           
   17     555   Jeffrey Marek          08:47:18.2  09:09:07.7  00:21:49.4  20    M       Oak Brook        IL           
   18     567   Edward Martinez        08:46:19.0  09:09:25.4  00:23:06.4  24    M       White City       OR           
   19     525   Aaron Lorenz           08:46:20.3  09:09:43.0  00:23:22.7  24    M       Eagle Point      Oregon       
   20     837   Conrad Slater          08:46:40.0  09:10:12.1  00:23:32.0  23    M       New York         NY           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 25-29 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     916   Anhton Tran            08:44:19.2  08:57:36.2  00:13:16.9  25    M       San Diego        CA           
    2     548   Keeley Maher           08:43:41.2  08:58:12.5  00:14:31.2  25    M       San Franscisco   CA           
    3     597   Jordan McLaren         08:43:42.4  08:58:37.0  00:14:54.6  26    M       Costa Mesa       CA           
    4     829   Joe Simmons            08:44:53.3  09:00:10.7  00:15:17.3  25    M       San Francisco    CA           
    5     161   Alex Chialastri        08:44:30.6  09:00:01.4  00:15:30.7  25    M       Goleta           CA           
    6     570   Andrew Matsas          08:43:21.2  08:58:54.7  00:15:33.4  27    M       Oakland          CA           
    7     416   Nicholas Iturraran     08:46:52.4  09:02:42.9  00:15:50.4  27    M       Mountain View    CA           
    8     174   John Collins           08:43:15.7  08:59:15.6  00:15:59.8  28    M       Washington       DC           
    9     851   Thomas Sorrell         08:43:25.2  08:59:32.4  00:16:07.2  29    M       Phoenix          AZ           
   10     221   Richard Dietrich       08:43:41.6  08:59:58.4  00:16:16.7  28    M       San Francisco    CA           
   11     143   Will Carlson           08:44:53.0  09:01:21.3  00:16:28.2  28    M       Minneapolis      MN           
   12     900   Jared Thompson         08:44:36.3  09:01:24.4  00:16:48.1  25    M       Alameda          CA           
   13     715   Brian Piette           08:44:06.5  09:01:44.6  00:17:38.0  25    M       Vancouver        WA           
   14     160   Yun Yi (Joseph) Chen   08:43:35.3  09:01:17.7  00:17:42.4  27    M       San Dimas        CA           
   15     282   Samuel Finlayson       08:45:12.1  09:03:08.7  00:17:56.6  29    M       Brookline        MA           
   16      74   Andrew Bieker          08:43:52.2  09:01:49.4  00:17:57.1  25    M       San Francisco    CA           
   17     508   Hunter Leum            08:43:18.3  09:01:19.8  00:18:01.5  25    M       La Crescenta     CA           
   18     740   Alex Pypiuk            08:45:38.8  09:03:49.8  00:18:10.9  28    M       El Granada       CA           
   19     539   Alexandre Lussier      08:44:02.5  09:02:39.7  00:18:37.1  28    M       Ithaca           NY           
   20     704   Luke Perryman          08:46:05.7  09:04:54.4  00:18:48.7  26    M       Culver City      CA           
   21     705   Micah Perryman         08:46:05.0  09:04:54.1  00:18:49.1  28    M       Virginia Beach   VA           
   22     217   John Desmond           08:45:22.2  09:04:30.5  00:19:08.3  29    M       Menlo Park       CA           
   23     211   Richard DeiTos         08:46:45.5  09:06:07.9  00:19:22.3  29    M       San Francisco    CA           
   24       8   Joseph Ahdoot          08:44:39.7  09:04:02.6  00:19:22.9  29    M       San Francisco    CA           
   25     492   Christopher Lau        08:44:49.5  09:04:48.0  00:19:58.5  29    M       San Francisco    CA           
   26     888   Jacob Tackett          08:43:51.3  09:05:44.7  00:21:53.3  28    M       Bakersfield      CA           
   27     884   Kory Sweeney           08:47:43.6  09:09:47.3  00:22:03.6  27    M       Wheatridge       CO           
   28     793   Jeff Salvesen          08:45:44.4  09:08:53.7  00:23:09.2  29    M       San Francisco    CA           
   29     768   Roger Robinson         08:44:40.1  09:10:42.6  00:26:02.4  29    M       San Francisco    CA           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 30-34 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     382   Michel Heijnen         08:43:15.1  08:56:01.9  00:12:46.8  31    M       Wilmington       NC           
    2     309   Liam Gallagher         08:43:14.6  08:56:43.5  00:13:28.8  32    M       Morristown       NJ           
    3     135   Claudio Canizares      08:43:59.3  08:57:55.3  00:13:56.0  32    M       San Jose         CA           
    4     308   Kevin Gallagher        08:43:14.9  08:57:36.9  00:14:22.0  30    M       Washington       DC           
    5     543   Adam Magee             08:43:36.0  08:58:06.6  00:14:30.6  31    M       Chicago          IL           
    6     862   Mark Steele            08:43:22.4  08:58:27.1  00:15:04.7  32    M       Mission Viejo    CA           
    7     453   Brett Keyes            08:43:20.3  08:59:23.9  00:16:03.6  34    M       Washington       DC           
    8      92   Garett Brada           08:43:30.3  08:59:51.1  00:16:20.8  33    M       Encinitas        CA           
    9     872   Brennan Stratton       08:43:34.3  09:00:06.4  00:16:32.1  30    M       Atlanta          GA           
   10      40   Jimmy Bagley           08:43:47.1  09:00:35.0  00:16:47.9  32    M       San Francisco    CA           
   11     573   John Matthews          08:43:42.9  09:00:41.7  00:16:58.8  30    M       Stockton         CA           
   12     684   Joshua Orlando         08:43:22.6  09:00:47.5  00:17:24.8  33    M       Cypress          TX           
   13     311   Pavel Gantvarg         08:46:07.5  09:04:52.9  00:18:45.4  30    M       Alameda          CA           
   14     451   Christopher Kelly      08:46:22.7  09:05:08.3  00:18:45.5  31    M       San Francisco    CA           
   15     765   Rhett Roberts          08:43:17.1  09:02:07.0  00:18:49.8  33    M       Kaysville        UT           
   16     494   Michael Lau            08:44:48.7  09:04:10.4  00:19:21.7  32    M       San Francisco    CA           
   17     985   Otto Yan               08:47:15.5  09:06:42.8  00:19:27.2  33    M       Aurora           CO           
   18     563   Maxwell Martin         08:45:41.0  09:05:23.3  00:19:42.2  30    M       Santa Monica     CA           
   19     811   Chris Scybert          08:43:25.1  09:03:31.4  00:20:06.2  32    M       Glendale         AZ           
   20     542   Kevin Ma               08:44:28.3  09:04:41.0  00:20:12.6  34    M       Toronto          ON           
   21     461   Kyle King              08:45:04.2  09:05:51.4  00:20:47.1  33    M       Scottsbluff      NE           
   22     207   Matt De Nesnera        08:45:56.6  09:06:56.6  00:21:00.0  32    M       Alameda          CA           
   23     613   Brandon Minnick        08:44:30.3  09:06:16.2  00:21:45.9  31    M       San Francisco    CA           
   24     759   Matt Riemersma         08:46:22.5  09:08:11.0  00:21:48.4  33    M       San Francisco    CA           
   25     883   Collin Sweeney         08:47:43.7  09:09:40.3  00:21:56.6  33    M       Wheatridge       CO           
   26     402   Ross Horn              08:47:51.3  09:10:11.2  00:22:19.9  32    M       College Station  TX           
   27     735   Miguel Preciado        08:46:17.5  09:08:42.7  00:22:25.2  34    M       Torrance         CA           
   28     915   James Tramontana       08:47:09.8  09:13:16.3  00:26:06.5  30    M       Houston          TX           
   29     977   Aaron Woodward         08:47:10.7  09:15:30.9  00:28:20.1  31    M       Houston          TX           
   30     762   Jonathan Rittenhouse   08:47:20.8  09:17:40.6  00:30:19.8  33    M       Fort Worth       TX           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 35-39 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     350   Burak Guzel            08:43:21.4  08:57:55.1  00:14:33.7  36    M       East Palo Alto   CA           
    2     743   Ryan Rahaeuser         08:43:32.4  08:58:38.5  00:15:06.0  38    M       Scottsdale       AZ           
    3     445   Brian Katusian         08:43:12.4  08:58:50.1  00:15:37.6  36    M       San Diego        CA           
    4     372   Jonathan Hartwell      08:44:30.0  09:00:10.9  00:15:40.8  35    M       St Petersburg    FL           
    5     467   Joao Gustavo Kluck G   08:43:46.4  08:59:31.5  00:15:45.1  39    M       San Jose         CA           
    6     809   Ian Scott              08:43:44.4  08:59:44.8  00:16:00.3  36    M       San Francisco    CA           
    7     110   Nick Brown             08:46:01.2  09:03:05.4  00:17:04.2  35    M       Carlsbad         CA           
    8     281   Peter Finlayson        08:45:09.8  09:02:21.3  00:17:11.5  35    M       Danville         CA           
    9      85   Fabian Bonilla         08:44:07.0  09:01:33.0  00:17:25.9  36    M       San Jos?         CR           
   10     648   Balazs Nagy            08:43:36.8  09:01:45.6  00:18:08.8  35    M       San Jose         CA           
   11     523   Alfonso Lopez Pandie   08:45:58.1  09:04:36.2  00:18:38.1  38    M       Gij?n            ES           
   12     301   Jeremiah Fuller        08:47:24.4  09:06:10.2  00:18:45.8  37    M       Ventura          CA           
   13     489   David Langdon          08:45:27.9  09:04:29.2  00:19:01.3  36    M       Austin           TX           
   14     678   Michael Offler         08:46:02.0  09:05:48.4  00:19:46.4  37    M       Oceanside        CA           
   15     839   Vytas Sliesoraitis     08:47:05.5  09:06:58.8  00:19:53.3  39    M       Mountain View    CA           
   16     328   David Gisler           08:43:19.8  09:03:30.0  00:20:10.1  37    M       Los Angeles      CA           
   17     434   Pete Johnson           08:47:09.8  09:07:30.0  00:20:20.1  39    M       Mountain View    CA           
   18     229   Armando Domingos       08:45:13.9  09:05:51.5  00:20:37.5  36    M       Berkeley         CA           
   19     312   Seth Garrett           08:46:58.2  09:07:36.1  00:20:37.9  35    M       San Diego        CA           
   20     182   Sean Cosgrave          08:46:01.9  09:07:16.8  00:21:14.9  37    M       Foster City      CA           
   21     105   Michael Britton        08:44:42.6  09:06:07.0  00:21:24.4  39    M       Alameda          CA           
   22     486   Oleh Kuzo              08:46:45.9  09:08:16.9  00:21:31.0  38    M       Roseville        CA           
   23     454   Jacob Kiesel           08:43:18.9  09:05:18.4  00:21:59.4  37    M       Ukiah            CA           
   24     330   Jaspaul Gogia          08:45:11.7  09:07:20.3  00:22:08.6  38    M       San Jose         CA           
   25     876   Merrick Sua            08:46:38.3  09:09:00.9  00:22:22.5  39    M       Taguig           PH           
   26       3   Jason Adams            08:45:42.9  09:08:14.7  00:22:31.8  38    M       West Des Moines  IA           
   27     947   James Ward             08:45:10.3  09:07:50.9  00:22:40.5  37    M       San Francisco    CA           
   28     630   Tobin Moore            08:45:27.6  09:09:41.6  00:24:13.9  36    M       Washington       DC           
   29     663   Stas Neyman            08:47:32.7  09:14:00.2  00:26:27.4  35    M       San Francisco    CA           
   30     139   Bjorn Carey            08:46:05.5  09:12:35.0  00:26:29.4  36    M       Menlo Park       CA           
   31     991   Eric Zdenek            08:46:21.6  09:13:14.3  00:26:52.7  35    M       Addison          TX           
   32     800   Darren Schnedler       08:44:25.2  09:12:55.1  00:28:29.9  39    M       Los Alamos       NM           
   33      84   Kristian Bolandi       08:44:08.1  09:17:49.1  00:33:40.9  39    M       San Jose         CR           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 40-44 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     893   Greg Taylor            08:43:12.1  08:56:32.7  00:13:20.6  43    M       Norman Park      QLD          
    2     923   Vijay Uppal            08:43:15.4  08:58:01.3  00:14:45.9  41    M       Oakland          CA           
    3     565   Enrique Martin Del C   08:44:37.0  08:59:24.7  00:14:47.6  43    M       Alameda          CA           
    4     924   Fernando Urrutia       08:43:26.1  08:58:36.8  00:15:10.7  40    M       Mexico           MX           
    5     462   Dana Kirk              08:43:27.8  08:58:55.0  00:15:27.1  41    M       Windsor Charter  MI           
    6     431   Matthew Johnson        08:43:46.4  08:59:14.1  00:15:27.7  40    M       Rocklin          CA           
    7      70   Eric Betsko            08:43:39.3  08:59:19.0  00:15:39.7  41    M       Boston           MA           
    8     572   Eric Matthews          08:46:28.9  09:02:30.8  00:16:01.9  41    M       Brea             CA           
    9     274   Ryan Fauth             08:43:39.2  09:00:09.7  00:16:30.5  41    M       Landenberg       PA           
   10     910   Matt Toliver           08:43:24.6  09:00:05.2  00:16:40.5  44    M       Eden             UT           
   11     359   J-P Hannum             08:43:19.8  09:00:13.0  00:16:53.2  42    M       El Dorado Hills  CA           
   12      58   Brian Beck             08:44:43.2  09:02:36.5  00:17:53.2  40    M       Santa Barbara    CA           
   13     151   Daniel Castelo Branc   08:44:40.3  09:02:44.3  00:18:03.9  41    M       Barueri          BR           
   14     481   Adam Krupa             08:44:20.4  09:02:24.5  00:18:04.0  41    M       Washington       DC           
   15     310   Greg Galloway          08:47:43.0  09:06:15.5  00:18:32.4  42    M       Simi Valley      CA           
   16     482   Raymond Kruszona       08:43:16.9  09:03:06.7  00:19:49.7  43    M       Costa Mesa       CA           
   17     420   Aaron Jarvis           08:46:17.0  09:06:57.2  00:20:40.2  44    M       Cotati           CA           
   18     901   Jedediah Thompson      08:44:43.6  09:05:41.5  00:20:57.9  41    M       Sacramento       CA           
   19     213   Chad DeLong            08:45:34.8  09:06:38.7  00:21:03.8  43    M       Wichita          KS           
   20     520   Alexander Ljubimow     08:45:14.5  09:06:23.5  00:21:09.0  41    M       Pacific Grove    CA           
   21     357   Rich Hanna             08:46:32.4  09:07:47.5  00:21:15.1  44    M       Santa Barbara    CA           
   22     152   Marc Casto             08:46:35.0  09:07:54.6  00:21:19.6  42    M       San Jose         CA           
   23      17   Scott Amos             08:43:23.0  09:04:49.5  00:21:26.4  43    M       Scotts Valley    CA           
   24      32   James Atwood           08:45:30.2  09:07:08.7  00:21:38.5  41    M       Roswell          GA           
   25     414   Jason Island           08:46:09.8  09:07:50.8  00:21:40.9  42    M       Fort Bragg       CA           
   26     347   William Guillen        08:46:11.4  09:15:10.0  00:28:58.6  40    M       San Jose         CA           
   27     424   Colby Jenkins          08:43:24.5  09:12:41.9  00:29:17.3  43    M       Dublin           CA           
   28      78   Tom Blackman           08:47:05.3  09:19:09.4  00:32:04.1  41    M       Salem            OR           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 45-49 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     518   Brian Link             08:43:20.1  08:57:15.5  00:13:55.4  48    M       Wauwatosa        WI           
    2     170   Mike Coero             08:43:13.8  08:57:24.1  00:14:10.2  49    M       Santa Rosa       CA           
    3     356   Glen Hanna             08:44:17.3  08:58:49.3  00:14:32.0  46    M       Ajax             ON           
    4     405   Craig Humann           08:43:22.0  08:58:03.9  00:14:41.8  49    M       Moonee Ponds     VIC          
    5     596   Keith McKnett          08:43:11.3  08:58:22.2  00:15:10.9  45    M       Camarillo        CA           
    6     487   Laurent Laga           08:44:15.0  09:00:24.5  00:16:09.4  46    M       Los Angeles      CA           
    7     579   Gigi McAlwee           08:43:13.1  08:59:55.6  00:16:42.4  49    M       Sunnyvale        CA           
    8      52   Mark Bashista          08:43:14.7  08:59:57.8  00:16:43.1  48    M       Florence         MA           
    9     463   Kevin Kirk             08:43:28.1  09:00:29.3  00:17:01.2  45    M       Laguna Niguel    CA           
   10     164   Brian Christopher      08:46:32.3  09:03:36.5  00:17:04.1  45    M       Redding          CA           
   11     220   Aaron Dial             08:46:31.5  09:03:36.7  00:17:05.2  45    M       Phoenix          AZ           
   12     926   Stephen Vail           08:43:45.0  09:01:00.2  00:17:15.2  45    M       San Diego        CA           
   13     990   John Zaninovich        08:44:55.2  09:02:15.4  00:17:20.2  47    M       Bakersfield      CA           
   14     289   Louis Forman           08:45:45.6  09:03:55.0  00:18:09.3  47    M       Roseville        CA           
   15     401   Anthony Hore           08:46:25.5  09:04:46.5  00:18:21.0  48    M       Heidelberg       VIC          
   16     813   Mike Seddon            08:44:51.6  09:03:23.9  00:18:32.2  47    M       Gilbert          AZ           
   17     472   Jason Koppelberger     08:46:28.0  09:05:17.6  00:18:49.5  46    M       Rochester        WA           
   18     199   Andrew Davis           08:45:16.4  09:05:07.7  00:19:51.3  47    M       Menlo Park       CA           
   19     754   Barton Rice            08:43:26.6  09:03:46.9  00:20:20.3  45    M       Salem            NH           
   20     911   John Tomaich           08:43:29.5  09:04:14.2  00:20:44.7  49    M       Davis            CA           
   21     992   Randy Zechman          08:46:36.0  09:07:56.0  00:21:20.0  49    M       San Jose         CA           
   22     497   Christopher Lavigne    08:45:52.4  09:07:13.3  00:21:20.9  46    M       Roseville        CA           
   23     490   Chris Lanier           08:45:07.5  09:06:54.7  00:21:47.1  49    M       San Francisco    CA           
   24     773   Joseph Rodriguez       08:44:18.2  09:06:09.0  00:21:50.7  45    M       Ukiah            CA           
   25     512   Robert Libbert         08:45:00.2  09:06:52.3  00:21:52.0  46    M       State Road       NC           
   26     295   Erin Fria              08:45:48.0  09:07:43.1  00:21:55.0  47    M       Englewood        CO           
   27     344   Mike Grisso            08:45:05.8  09:07:05.6  00:21:59.8  47    M       San Francisco    CA           
   28     367   Derek Harp             08:46:35.6  09:08:48.2  00:22:12.5  46    M       Atlanta          GA           
   29     456   John Paul Kilfeather   08:46:18.0  09:08:33.0  00:22:15.0  45    M       Dublin           IE           
   30     921   Tyler Turquand         08:46:14.4  09:08:36.3  00:22:21.9  49    M       Calabasas        CA           
   31     315   Alex Gash              08:45:00.1  09:07:25.5  00:22:25.3  49    M       Brentwood        CA           
   32     631   William Moore          08:45:15.1  09:07:53.6  00:22:38.5  46    M       Menlo Park       CA           
   33     147   Gustavo Carrillo       08:47:59.3  09:10:50.0  00:22:50.6  45    M       Draper           UT           
   34     204   Stephen Davis          08:47:41.1  09:10:40.7  00:22:59.5  48    M       Santa Cruz       CA           
   35     760   Daniel Rios            08:45:39.9  09:08:45.6  00:23:05.7  47    M       San Jose         CA           
   36     354   Jason Hallquist        08:46:16.1  09:10:37.8  00:24:21.7  48    M       Burbank          CA           
   37     250   Chuck Elliot           08:45:54.5  09:10:19.4  00:24:24.9  47    M       San Jose         CA           
   38     744   Edward Rasmussen       08:47:12.6  09:12:42.4  00:25:29.8  49    M       Virginia Beach   VA           
   39     536   Nathan Lunstad         08:47:36.1  09:14:09.4  00:26:33.3  48    M       Draper           UT           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 50-54 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      98   Robert Breitel         08:44:29.3  08:58:28.0  00:13:58.6  50    M       Philadelphia     PA           
    2     598   Matthew McLaren        08:43:49.0  08:57:52.1  00:14:03.0  50    M       Costa Mesa       CA           
    3     269   Rohan Fanning          08:46:07.2  09:00:45.0  00:14:37.8  54    M       Melbourne        VIC          
    4     594   Patrick McKeever       08:43:33.9  08:58:56.0  00:15:22.1  50    M       Chicago          IL           
    5     593   Shaun McKay            08:46:07.8  09:02:07.9  00:16:00.0  50    M       Melbourne        VIC          
    6     683   Shaun Orchard          08:45:33.3  09:01:39.8  00:16:06.5  53    M       Tigard           OR           
    7     612   Robert Milligan        08:43:21.5  08:59:43.2  00:16:21.7  52    M       Naperville       IL           
    8     114   Dean Broz              08:45:28.1  09:01:51.7  00:16:23.6  52    M       Chapel Hill      NC           
    9     391   Mark Hilger            08:44:47.2  09:01:20.3  00:16:33.1  50    M       Wichita          KS           
   10     929   Rion (FJ) Van Zyl Sm   08:46:28.0  09:03:11.6  00:16:43.5  50    M       Viewbank         VIC          
   11     662   Mike Newton            08:46:19.6  09:03:21.8  00:17:02.1  51    M       Signal Mountain  TN           
   12     647   Stewart Myers          08:44:14.1  09:01:49.1  00:17:34.9  52    M       Oak Park         CA           
   13     635   Brian Morgan           08:46:24.2  09:04:10.9  00:17:46.7  51    M       Pacific Grove    CA           
   14     702   Luis Perez-Barreiro    08:44:16.1  09:02:05.2  00:17:49.1  50    M       Venice           CA           
   15      95   David Brandt           08:44:27.2  09:02:27.8  00:18:00.5  53    M       Rancho Palos Ve  CA           
   16     850   Garrick Snider         08:45:55.3  09:03:58.5  00:18:03.2  52    M       Los Alamos       NM           
   17     845   Richie Smith           08:46:37.0  09:05:12.2  00:18:35.1  53    M       Lake Tekapo      NZ           
   18      24   David Aquilina         08:46:48.1  09:05:25.5  00:18:37.4  52    M       St Helena        CA           
   19     318   David Geithner         08:46:32.0  09:05:12.8  00:18:40.8  52    M       Larchmont        NY           
   20      12   Peter Alexanderson     08:45:19.0  09:04:10.4  00:18:51.3  51    M       Spanga           SE           
   21     600   Bret McMillan          08:47:08.0  09:06:02.3  00:18:54.2  51    M       Mountain View    CA           
   22      51   Ryan Bartsch           08:46:19.3  09:05:21.1  00:19:01.7  52    M       Wilmington       NC           
   23     307   Benjamin Galdston      08:43:47.4  09:02:51.7  00:19:04.3  51    M       Rancho Santa Fe  CA           
   24     897   Peter Thiemann         08:43:35.9  09:02:54.1  00:19:18.1  53    M       Bad Krozingen    DE           
   25     706   Douglas Peterson       08:46:50.4  09:06:37.2  00:19:46.8  50    M       Beverly          MA           
   26     738   Rob Pryor              08:47:01.3  09:06:48.3  00:19:46.9  52    M       Calgary          AB           
   27     284   Bob Fitzpatrick        08:46:29.9  09:06:17.0  00:19:47.1  52    M       Boston           MA           
   28     737   William Pruett         08:46:00.1  09:05:49.2  00:19:49.0  52    M       Burleson         TX           
   29     599   Brad McLeay            08:46:37.0  09:06:47.3  00:20:10.3  54    M       Christchurch     NZ           
   30     920   Paul Tuomainen         08:47:20.6  09:07:42.8  00:20:22.1  50    M       Sacramento       CA           
   31     844   Randy Smith            08:46:05.0  09:06:35.4  00:20:30.4  53    M       Lake Como        NJ           
   32     729   Rob Poste              08:45:38.4  09:06:36.3  00:20:57.8  52    M       Roeland Park     KS           
   33     534   Clive Lucking          08:47:20.0  09:08:24.1  00:21:04.0  50    M       Princes Risboro  GB           
   34     730   Craig Pow              08:46:42.2  09:08:17.7  00:21:35.4  52    M       Cupertino        CA           
   35     979   Christopher Woolson    08:46:02.7  09:08:01.0  00:21:58.2  52    M       San Francisco    CA           
   36     965   Hunter Williams        08:47:00.6  09:09:38.6  00:22:37.9  50    M       Portland         OR           
   37     620   Leland Montgomery      08:45:22.6  09:08:53.4  00:23:30.8  50    M       Montclair        NJ           
   38     340   Barton Grenning        08:48:45.6  09:12:37.6  00:23:52.0  50    M       Orinda           CA           
   39     112   Robert Brownell        08:47:29.0  09:11:25.2  00:23:56.1  52    M       Folsom           CA           
   40      44   Frank Banaga           08:47:03.4  09:11:19.2  00:24:15.7  50    M       Chula Vista      CA           
   41     107   Jerome Brooks          08:46:30.4  09:11:53.6  00:25:23.1  52    M       Draper           UT           
   42     832   Steve Singer           08:47:34.8  09:12:59.1  00:25:24.2  51    M       Seattle          WA           
   43     814   Mark Seevers           08:46:59.7  09:12:27.4  00:25:27.6  51    M       Littleton        CO           
   44     955   Paul Wess              08:45:33.9  09:11:16.9  00:25:42.9  51    M       Chadron          NE           
   45     290   Stephen Forsyth        08:43:09.0  09:08:53.8  00:25:44.8  52    M       Eltham           VIC          
   46     225   James R Benson         08:44:46.4  09:12:47.3  00:28:00.9  52    M       Walnut Creek     CA           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 55-59 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     124   Stuart Burdette        08:43:38.7  08:58:10.4  00:14:31.6  55    M       San Diego        CA           
    2     975   Thomas Wisherop        08:43:11.5  08:58:17.1  00:15:05.6  58    M       Richmond         CA           
    3     791   DIm Sakkas             08:46:08.0  09:01:57.0  00:15:48.9  59    M       Doncaster East   VIC          
    4     833   Henry Singletary       08:43:32.5  08:59:32.2  00:15:59.7  57    M       Wilmington       NC           
    5     540   Yves Lussier           08:44:02.6  09:00:23.3  00:16:20.6  58    M       Westmount        QC           
    6     509   Mike Leum              08:43:17.6  08:59:49.5  00:16:31.8  56    M       La Crescenta     CA           
    7     986   John Yeager            08:44:07.1  09:01:21.0  00:17:13.9  59    M       Newport Beach    CA           
    8     885   Mike Sweeney           08:47:37.2  09:06:03.3  00:18:26.0  58    M       Plano            TX           
    9     559   Brendan Marshall       08:45:56.4  09:04:25.6  00:18:29.2  58    M       Sandy            UT           
   10     889   Kent Tackett           08:43:50.6  09:02:24.7  00:18:34.0  56    M       Bakersfield      CA           
   11      36   Frankie Ayres          08:44:32.7  09:03:17.0  00:18:44.3  55    M       Simi Valley      CA           
   12      76   Steve Bird             08:45:00.8  09:03:51.0  00:18:50.2  55    M       Morgan Hill      CA           
   13     671   Harris Nusbaum         08:46:26.1  09:05:16.6  00:18:50.4  56    M       Newton           MA           
   14     156   Bruce Chapman          08:47:51.5  09:07:28.4  00:19:36.9  56    M       Burleson         TX           
   15     398   Drew Hood              08:46:11.5  09:06:08.3  00:19:56.7  59    M       Pine Grove       CA           
   16     857   Alan Stanek            08:47:02.7  09:07:05.2  00:20:02.5  58    M       El Cerrito       CA           
   17     106   Doug Brooks            08:46:29.9  09:07:18.8  00:20:48.8  55    M       Mossyrock        WA           
   18     496   Marcelo Lavallen       08:45:39.9  09:07:00.7  00:21:20.8  56    M       Brookline        MA           
   19     128   David Calder           08:44:14.4  09:05:46.1  00:21:31.6  57    M       Stockton         CA           
   20     190   Louis Cristol          08:46:01.1  09:08:22.2  00:22:21.1  56    M       Fort Worth       TX           
   21     960   Ben Wight              08:45:28.7  09:07:50.9  00:22:22.1  59    M       Newport Beach    CA           
   22     917   Randy Trono            08:44:33.9  09:06:56.1  00:22:22.2  57    M       Newbury Park     CA           
   23     422   Phill Jeffs            08:43:50.1  09:06:15.5  00:22:25.4  57    M       Monmouthshire    GB           
   24     133   Rene Campos            08:43:33.3  09:06:42.4  00:23:09.1  57    M       Oakland          CA           
   25      88   Kevin Boyle            08:46:36.5  09:10:08.2  00:23:31.6  57    M       Silver Spring    MD           
   26     404   David Hsu              08:46:25.5  09:10:25.6  00:24:00.1  55    M       Piedmont         CA           
   27     371   Shane Hart             08:47:33.4  09:11:59.1  00:24:25.6  55    M       San Carlos       CA           
   28     602   Rob McNeely            08:47:11.0  09:12:25.6  00:25:14.6  55    M       Burleson         TX           
   29     720   Scott Pinover          08:46:32.6  09:14:08.2  00:27:35.5  55    M       Bethesda         MD           
   30     619   Brian Montgomery       08:45:24.1  09:13:31.0  00:28:06.8  57    M       Ellicott City    MD           
   31     293   Scott Frasco           08:46:06.8  09:15:30.0  00:29:23.1  59    M       Huntington Beac  CA           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 60-64 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     716   Jeffrey Piette         08:44:11.0  08:59:56.3  00:15:45.3  62    M       Vancouver        WA           
    2     444   Thomas Kasser          08:45:02.8  09:03:35.7  00:18:32.8  63    M       Wartrace         TN           
    3     267   Mike Fallon            08:44:16.1  09:03:00.0  00:18:43.9  60    M       Simi Valley      CA           
    4     779   Jothy Rosenberg        08:44:59.9  09:03:50.3  00:18:50.4  61    M       Wayland          MA           
    5     142   Bill Carlson           08:44:52.3  09:03:49.7  00:18:57.3  61    M       Hazelhurst       WI           
    6     240   James Duncan           08:46:02.8  09:05:15.5  00:19:12.6  63    M       Camarillo        CA           
    7     176   Christopher Conlan     08:45:23.7  09:04:52.1  00:19:28.3  64    M       Shawnee          KS           
    8     322   Dick Gertridge         08:43:57.9  09:03:51.7  00:19:53.7  63    M       San Francisco    CA           
    9      66   Richard Bergmark       08:44:25.9  09:04:37.6  00:20:11.7  64    M       Houston          TX           
   10      73   Bill Bickler           08:45:11.9  09:05:39.1  00:20:27.2  64    M       Elk Grove        CA           
   11     313   Scott Garrison         08:47:26.6  09:07:54.1  00:20:27.4  64    M       Bakersfield      CA           
   12      83   Mark Bliss             08:47:04.8  09:07:34.7  00:20:29.9  60    M       Fort Smith       AR           
   13     807   Ed Schweitzer          08:45:21.0  09:06:47.6  00:21:26.6  63    M       Hillsborough     CA           
   14     633   Gary Morel             08:46:00.3  09:07:31.9  00:21:31.5  62    M       Lititz           PA           
   15     886   Pat Sweeney            08:47:38.1  09:09:19.3  00:21:41.1  61    M       Wheatridge       CO           
   16     325   Jeffrey Gibbons        08:45:41.8  09:08:26.6  00:22:44.8  60    M       Camas            WA           
   17     799   Craig Schloss          08:45:16.4  09:08:14.1  00:22:57.6  62    M       San Diego        CA           
   18     950   Michael Watkins        08:44:51.2  09:08:16.6  00:23:25.3  62    M       Lawrence         KS           
   19     390   Theodore Heublein      08:46:49.5  09:10:20.4  00:23:30.9  62    M       Belmont          CA           
   20     400   Ron Hood               08:46:12.7  09:09:47.2  00:23:34.4  62    M       Sutter Creek     CA           
   21     216   Edward Desmond         08:45:21.9  09:10:34.8  00:25:12.8  60    M       Menlo Park       CA           
   22     148   Chris Carson           08:45:53.3  09:11:22.7  00:25:29.3  61    M       Westlake Villag  CA           
   23      57   Robert Beaulieu        08:46:06.8  09:12:06.2  00:25:59.3  64    M       Belmont          CA           
   24     577   Dan Maynard            08:47:16.0  09:15:55.4  00:28:39.4  63    M       Henderson        NV           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 65-69 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     946   John Wamelink          08:44:37.1  09:01:42.3  00:17:05.2  67    M       Gates Mills      OH           
    2     504   Craig Leidersdorf      08:44:13.1  09:01:19.2  00:17:06.1  68    M       Westlake Villag  CA           
    3     393   Gary T Hirano          08:45:45.4  09:04:30.6  00:18:45.2  65    M       San Francisco    CA           
    4     869   Wayne Stoll            08:43:35.7  09:02:30.6  00:18:54.9  65    M       Portland         OR           
    5     964   Steve Willford         08:46:56.7  09:05:53.5  00:18:56.8  65    M       Lewiston         UT           
    6     843   Larry Smith            08:46:21.1  09:05:37.5  00:19:16.4  65    M       Turlock          CA           
    7     643   Doug Muntz             08:44:18.6  09:04:16.3  00:19:57.6  67    M       San Jose         CA           
    8     121   Marshal Bryant         08:44:31.6  09:04:57.5  00:20:25.8  68    M       Prescott         AZ           
    9     101   Thomas Brimer          08:46:07.2  09:06:34.9  00:20:27.6  69    M       Costa Mesa       CA           
   10     688   Stephen Osterman       08:44:11.9  09:05:17.7  00:21:05.8  67    M       Newport Beach    CA           
   11      46   Gregory Barison        08:43:32.0  09:05:02.7  00:21:30.7  65    M       Weston           MA           
   12     296   Richard Fria           08:45:49.3  09:07:25.8  00:21:36.4  69    M       Gig Harbor       WA           
   13     381   Alexander Heidenberg   08:44:35.4  09:06:22.8  00:21:47.4  67    M       Chevy Chase      MD           
   14     786   Paul Ruggiero          08:46:04.4  09:09:24.1  00:23:19.6  67    M       Millbrae         CA           
   15     556   Joseph Marek           08:47:19.5  09:11:11.2  00:23:51.7  67    M       Oak Brook        IL           
   16     747   Michael Reese          08:47:22.2  09:11:17.8  00:23:55.6  65    M       Carpinteria      CA           
   17     501   Ben Lee                08:45:32.3  09:09:32.0  00:23:59.6  66    M       Cupertino        CA           
   18     262   Steven Evans           08:47:17.5  09:11:51.9  00:24:34.4  68    M       Santa Monica     CA           
   19     171   Michael Cohen          08:44:01.4  09:08:37.4  00:24:35.9  67    M       San Diego        CA           
   20     442   Peter Kapetanic        08:43:49.5  09:09:46.0  00:25:56.4  65    M       Morgan Hill      CA           
   21     409   Gene Hwang             08:47:32.2  09:14:42.6  00:27:10.3  69    M       New Buffalo      MI           
   22       6   Reed Adamson           08:47:22.8  09:18:53.9  00:31:31.1  66    M       Bakersfield      CA           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 70-74 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      55   Bruce Beach            08:45:45.4  09:03:00.8  00:17:15.3  73    M       La Jolla         CA           
    2      69   Bruce Betschart        08:45:18.3  09:05:33.6  00:20:15.2  70    M       Aurora           CO           
    3     437   Robert Jones           08:44:20.6  09:05:43.1  00:21:22.4  72    M       Hartsburg        MO           
    4     333   John Grabowsky         08:45:18.1  09:07:38.7  00:22:20.5  71    M       Evergreen        CO           
    5     526   Jim Lorenz             08:46:21.7  09:16:30.8  00:30:09.1  70    M       Coos Bay         OR           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Male 75-79 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      15   Nick Allis             08:45:54.8  09:07:35.6  00:21:40.7  76    M       Pacific Palisad  CA           
    2       1   Michael Abelson        08:45:51.1  09:09:05.2  00:23:14.0  77    M       Weston           MA           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 11-12 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     103   Hayley Britton         08:44:37.2  09:06:05.2  00:21:27.9  12    F       Alameda          CA           
    2     202   Philippa Davis         08:47:41.0  09:10:40.3  00:22:59.3  12    F       Santa Cruz       CA           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 13-14 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     566   Sofia Martin Del Cam   08:43:46.0  08:58:31.7  00:14:45.7  14    F       Alameda          CA           
    2     425   Olivia Jenkins         08:43:23.5  08:58:23.8  00:15:00.3  13    F       Dublin           CA           
    3     551   Selma Malkic           08:43:47.9  08:59:39.4  00:15:51.5  14    F       Alameda          CA           
    4     483   Zoe Kuhn               08:43:48.0  09:00:07.4  00:16:19.3  13    F       Oakland          CA           
    5     502   Elizabeth Lee          08:45:32.1  09:09:31.1  00:23:59.0  13    F       Cupertino        CA           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 15-17 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     324   Sasha Gesner           08:43:16.7  08:58:17.5  00:15:00.8  15    F       Mesa             AZ           
    2     892   Abby Taylor            08:43:16.2  08:58:18.2  00:15:01.9  15    F       Chandler         AZ           
    3     426   Samantha Jenkins       08:43:23.3  08:59:04.5  00:15:41.1  16    F       Dublin           CA           
    4     304   Alex Gabriel-Yinglin   08:43:46.8  09:00:10.7  00:16:23.9  15    F       Alameda          CA           
    5     580   Coco McCarthy          08:45:30.9  09:04:39.8  00:19:08.8  17    F       Cupertino        CA           
    6     253   Amanda Emblem          08:44:05.7  09:04:04.0  00:19:58.3  16    F       Westmount        QC           
    7     581   Daisy McCarthy         08:45:30.9  09:06:41.5  00:21:10.6  15    F       Cupertino        CA           
    8     505   Ellisif Leishman       08:47:30.9  09:12:04.9  00:24:34.0  16    F       Albuquerque      NM           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 18-24 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     708   McKenna Peterson       08:43:44.9  08:58:30.0  00:14:45.0  19    F       Cameron Park     CA           
    2     479   Elizabeth Krane        08:45:43.7  09:00:33.3  00:14:49.6  24    F       San Francisco    CA           
    3     188   Elise Crause           08:43:23.1  08:58:46.5  00:15:23.3  18    F       Ann Arbor        MI           
    4     291   Samantha Fox           08:43:54.5  08:59:39.0  00:15:44.4  20    F       Saline           MI           
    5     694   Justine Panian         08:44:26.8  09:00:15.7  00:15:48.8  24    F       San Marcos       CA           
    6     428   Isabella Johnson       08:43:22.8  08:59:29.0  00:16:06.2  20    F       La Jolla         CA           
    7     608   Veronica Meyer         08:44:27.2  09:00:35.0  00:16:07.7  23    F       Houston          TX           
    8     988   Catherine Yee          08:43:28.4  09:00:23.0  00:16:54.5  24    F       San Jose         CA           
    9     394   Brooke Hodgkinson      08:43:47.7  09:00:45.6  00:16:57.9  20    F       Hayward          CA           
   10     154   Moriah Cesaretti       08:43:30.3  09:00:55.1  00:17:24.8  24    F       Pacifica         CA           
   11     449   Mia Keller             08:43:25.7  09:00:56.0  00:17:30.3  20    F       Glendale         CO           
   12     283   Haley Fisicaro         08:45:49.0  09:03:23.3  00:17:34.3  22    F       Turlock          CA           
   13     569   Austin Mateo           08:44:04.1  09:01:56.3  00:17:52.1  23    F       Upper Saddle Ri  NY           
   14      96   Lorna Brandt           08:44:26.4  09:02:29.0  00:18:02.6  22    F       Rancho Palos Ve  CA           
   15     430   Maria Johnson          08:44:08.5  09:02:17.6  00:18:09.0  22    F       Fairfield        CA           
   16      26   Gemma Aquilina         08:46:46.6  09:05:15.9  00:18:29.3  23    F       St Helena        CA           
   17     245   Maya Ebsworth          08:45:09.0  09:03:58.1  00:18:49.1  24    F       San Francisco    CA           
   18     666   Kelly Noah             08:45:58.3  09:04:48.5  00:18:50.1  24    F       Orinda           CA           
   19     268   Sofia Fandi?o          08:44:34.1  09:03:27.8  00:18:53.6  24    F       Huixquilucan     MX           
   20     707   Jacquelyn Peterson     08:46:49.8  09:06:12.3  00:19:22.4  21    F       Beverly          MA           
   21     292   Courtney Frampton      08:45:50.9  09:05:17.5  00:19:26.6  24    F       Modesto          CA           
   22     657   Jessica Nelson         08:44:29.0  09:03:56.4  00:19:27.3  23    F       Denver           AA           
   23     970   Nicole Wilson          08:44:27.7  09:04:10.4  00:19:42.6  23    F       Santee           CA           
   24     739   Ariel Pun              08:44:48.9  09:04:57.2  00:20:08.3  22    F       Alameda          CA           
   25     517   Krista Lingenfelter    08:45:50.4  09:06:03.5  00:20:13.1  24    F       Winton           CA           
   26     415   Brooke Iturraran       08:46:53.2  09:07:10.4  00:20:17.2  24    F       San Mateo        CA           
   27      10   Kimberly Akins         08:46:23.7  09:06:44.9  00:20:21.2  20    F       Pine Beach       NJ           
   28     331   Sydney Goll            08:46:39.2  09:08:05.8  00:21:26.6  20    F       West Dundee      IL           
   29     227   Kiarra Dolan           08:47:02.7  09:08:32.1  00:21:29.3  18    F       San Mateo        CA           
   30     321   Rebecca Gerske         08:47:46.4  09:10:23.4  00:22:37.0  22    F       Frankfort        IL           
   31     698   Leah Parrish           08:46:24.4  09:09:17.5  00:22:53.1  24    F       Fair Oaks        CA           
   32     362   Rachel Blake           08:45:57.5  09:10:41.8  00:24:44.3  24    F       San Jose         CA           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 25-29 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     278   Sadie Fieni            08:43:29.1  08:58:39.2  00:15:10.0  28    F       Charleston       SC           
    2      34   Meghan Austin          08:46:28.2  09:02:00.3  00:15:32.1  28    F       Austin           TX           
    3     790   Mallory Saffold        08:46:43.8  09:03:11.4  00:16:27.6  29    F       San Francisco    CA           
    4     270   Stephanie Fareri       08:44:49.5  09:02:43.9  00:17:54.4  28    F       Stockton         CA           
    5     880   Suchada Sutasirisap    08:46:08.3  09:04:06.8  00:17:58.4  28    F       Redwood City     CA           
    6     728   Kierstyn Polte         08:46:47.5  09:05:07.6  00:18:20.0  25    F       Port Hueneme     CA           
    7     441   Anjele Kapeghian       08:45:50.2  09:04:45.2  00:18:55.0  26    F       Hilmar           CA           
    8     413   Caitlyn Ische          08:44:45.0  09:03:45.9  00:19:00.8  28    F       Dallas           TX           
    9     338   Hayley Greenfield      08:44:21.4  09:03:53.8  00:19:32.3  28    F       San Diego        CA           
   10      53   Veronica Bass          08:43:44.4  09:03:23.1  00:19:38.7  28    F       San Jose         CA           
   11     874   Kathryn Stringer       08:44:00.8  09:04:01.9  00:20:01.1  27    F       San Francisco    CA           
   12     701   Taylor Patterson       08:44:44.9  09:04:53.2  00:20:08.2  28    F       Long Beach       CA           
   13     222   Paige Dietz            08:44:03.0  09:04:15.1  00:20:12.1  27    F       Red Wing         MN           
   14     604   Meghan McNichol        08:45:42.0  09:05:56.2  00:20:14.1  26    F       Buffalo          NY           
   15     758   Kathryn Riemersma      08:46:22.0  09:06:36.9  00:20:14.9  28    F       San Francisco    CA           
   16     667   Allison Noel           08:44:21.9  09:04:56.6  00:20:34.7  28    F       San Diego        CA           
   17     561   Rachael Marshall       08:45:54.9  09:06:34.0  00:20:39.1  26    F       San Francisco    CA           
   18     632   Daniela Morassutti     08:43:48.9  09:04:33.2  00:20:44.3  26    F       Los Angeles      CA           
   19     571   Alex Matthews          08:44:50.1  09:06:08.2  00:21:18.1  27    F       San Francisco    CA           
   20     197   Hannah Darling         08:43:38.5  09:05:02.2  00:21:23.6  26    F       San Anselmo      CA           
   21     756   Taylor Richards        08:45:57.0  09:07:22.5  00:21:25.5  26    F       Flagstaff        AZ           
   22     157   Kelsey Chapman         08:47:50.6  09:10:10.2  00:22:19.6  28    F       Burleson         TX           
   23     383   Emily Heindel          08:45:51.1  09:08:24.3  00:22:33.2  25    F       Concord          CA           
   24     388   Olivia Hernandez       08:46:47.7  09:09:26.7  00:22:39.0  27    F       Port Hueneme     CA           
   25      38   Jeanne Bagley          08:44:32.4  09:07:13.2  00:22:40.7  27    F       San Clemente     CA           
   26     522   Leticia Lopez          08:46:47.5  09:09:46.5  00:22:59.0  26    F       Port Hueneme     CA           
   27     853   Cambria Speyer         08:45:59.0  09:09:28.9  00:23:29.9  29    F       Redlands         CA           
   28     770   Kamila Rocha           08:45:43.9  09:09:21.1  00:23:37.2  28    F       Redwood City     CA           
   29     438   Jordan Johnston        08:46:39.8  09:10:40.7  00:24:00.9  27    F       West Dundee      IL           
   30     918   No?l Tucker            08:46:08.4  09:10:47.4  00:24:39.0  25    F       Menlo Park       CA           
   31      71   Caitlyn Bettencourt    08:47:23.5  09:12:07.4  00:24:43.8  26    F       Newcastle        CA           
   32      75   Brittany Bingold       08:45:49.2  09:11:38.3  00:25:49.0  29    F       Chandler         AZ           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 30-34 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     733   Anna Power             08:43:28.2  08:58:31.4  00:15:03.2  34    F       Balgownie        NSW          
    2     183   Mary Cotner            08:43:18.2  08:58:35.0  00:15:16.7  32    F       Encinitas        CA           
    3     553   Mary-Jane Man-Jones    08:43:15.1  08:59:23.2  00:16:08.0  31    F       Bellevue         WA           
    4     645   Carole Murray          08:43:28.9  08:59:49.4  00:16:20.5  34    F       Johns Island     SC           
    5     162   Kate Chialastri        08:44:30.7  09:00:58.9  00:16:28.2  30    F       Conshohocken     PA           
    6      48   Alyssa Barkley         08:44:22.6  09:01:20.7  00:16:58.0  31    F       Paso Robles      CA           
    7      65   Sian Bentson           08:43:31.8  09:00:31.3  00:16:59.5  31    F       Manhattan Beach  CA           
    8     353   Caitlin Hall           08:43:26.5  09:00:33.7  00:17:07.1  32    F       Castro Valley    CA           
    9     465   Ava Kiss               08:43:16.5  09:00:39.1  00:17:22.6  31    F       Morristown       NJ           
   10      33   Alexandra Austin       08:46:27.7  09:03:51.3  00:17:23.5  31    F       Fort Worth       TX           
   11     387   Amy Herbison           08:46:09.9  09:03:49.8  00:17:39.9  34    F       Calgary          AB           
   12     345   Allison Grubbs         08:46:36.0  09:04:32.0  00:17:56.0  30    F       Fairview         OR           
   13      39   Jenny Bagley           08:44:32.1  09:02:43.7  00:18:11.5  30    F       San Clemente     CA           
   14     532   Emily Lovell           08:44:56.4  09:03:50.1  00:18:53.7  32    F       Manchaca         TX           
   15     385   Kate Helliwell         08:47:46.6  09:07:28.5  00:19:41.9  34    F       Vancouver        BC           
   16     495   Molly Laughlin         08:44:18.9  09:04:05.0  00:19:46.1  33    F       Berkeley         CA           
   17     724   Mary Platts            08:44:53.8  09:05:31.9  00:20:38.0  31    F       Webster Groves   MO           
   18     841   Adrienne Smith         08:46:20.5  09:07:07.2  00:20:46.6  30    F       San Francisco    CA           
   19     734   Tara Pratt             08:49:30.7  09:10:36.7  00:21:06.0  34    F       San Francisco    CA           
   20     821   Jackie Sheely          08:46:20.5  09:07:29.2  00:21:08.7  30    F       San Francisco    CA           
   21     339   Cheryl Gregory         08:46:45.9  09:08:11.1  00:21:25.2  30    F       Oakland          CA           
   22     703   Ericka Perryman        08:46:05.2  09:07:36.5  00:21:31.2  31    F       Washington       DC           
   23     902   Julie Thompson         08:46:38.3  09:08:15.6  00:21:37.2  30    F       Tracy            CA           
   24     661   Lisel Newton           08:43:31.0  09:05:23.0  00:21:52.0  31    F       San Diego        CA           
   25      31   Kendra Arnett          08:46:14.6  09:10:12.7  00:23:58.0  34    F       Burleson         TX           
   26     224   Qiva Dinuri            08:46:45.3  09:10:57.3  00:24:11.9  34    F       Burlingame       CA           
   27     102   Charlene Britton       08:44:42.5  09:08:54.7  00:24:12.2  30    F       Tualatin         OR           
   28     605   Stephanie Meehan       08:45:55.7  09:10:55.3  00:24:59.6  30    F       San Francisco    CA           
   29     249   Sophia Elizabeth       08:46:40.6  09:12:22.8  00:25:42.2  33    F       Anaheim          CA           
   30     823   Jacqueline Sherwood    08:47:53.1  09:20:12.4  00:32:19.2  33    F       Meridian         ID           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 35-39 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     933   Paulina Veytia         08:44:33.0  09:00:31.3  00:15:58.2  35    F       Mexico           MX           
    2     500   Jennifer Ledford       08:43:31.0  08:59:48.9  00:16:17.9  38    F       San Diego        CA           
    3     510   Kelly Lewis            08:43:14.4  08:59:41.2  00:16:26.8  39    F       Boston           MA           
    4     939   Jennifer Vreugdenhil   08:43:27.8  09:00:03.1  00:16:35.3  37    F       Cupertino        CA           
    5     994   Kristin Zernicke       08:46:09.7  09:03:51.6  00:17:41.9  35    F       Calgary          AB           
    6      45   Marissa Banfield       08:44:48.3  09:02:41.0  00:17:52.6  35    F       Nanaimo          BC           
    7     108   Megan Brown            08:45:56.1  09:05:08.3  00:19:12.1  37    F       Huntington Beac  CA           
    8     349   Andrea Guraieb         08:44:34.1  09:04:08.7  00:19:34.6  38    F       Mexico           MX           
    9     966   Catherine Wilson       08:46:06.8  09:06:55.1  00:20:48.3  39    F       Kent             GB           
   10     641   Amanda Muller          08:43:37.7  09:04:30.7  00:20:52.9  38    F       Redondo Beach    CA           
   11     741   Roman Rabourn          08:47:10.2  09:08:23.0  00:21:12.8  38    F       Houston          TX           
   12     358   Ashley Hannold         08:47:49.9  09:11:46.7  00:23:56.7  35    F       Fresno           CA           
   13      60   Michelle Bellville     08:46:19.0  09:10:16.0  00:23:57.0  36    F       Maitland         FL           
   14     159   Libby Cheeseborough    08:47:49.9  09:11:49.1  00:23:59.2  37    F       Fresno           CA           
   15      79   Jenny Blackmon         08:46:17.7  09:10:33.8  00:24:16.0  36    F       Fort Worth       TX           
   16      56   Janel Beaton           08:44:48.5  09:09:34.7  00:24:46.2  36    F       Richmond         BC           
   17     784   Jennifer Rowland       08:47:19.8  09:12:06.3  00:24:46.4  36    F       San Francisco    CA           
   18     865   Sara Stewart           08:46:28.7  09:11:42.4  00:25:13.6  36    F       Coos Bay         OR           
   19      59   Desiree Bellouard-Ro   08:44:19.0  09:10:29.8  00:26:10.7  39    F       Ukiah            CA           
   20     983   Tammi Wright           08:46:17.5  09:13:07.4  00:26:49.8  36    F       Benbrook         TX           
   21     725   Alicia Plotzker        08:45:20.1  09:12:20.8  00:27:00.7  38    F       Chicago          IL           
   22     452   Nicole Kesten          08:47:04.5  09:14:59.8  00:27:55.2  37    F       Skokie           IL           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 40-44 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     775   Mary Romero            08:43:16.5  08:57:13.7  00:13:57.2  42    F       Folsom           CA           
    2     828   Simone Silverstein E   08:44:02.3  09:02:02.9  00:18:00.6  41    F       Mill Valley      CA           
    3     377   Katharine Hatwich      08:47:45.3  09:06:18.8  00:18:33.4  40    F       Madison          WI           
    4     592   Megan McIntyre         08:43:31.6  09:03:21.6  00:19:50.0  40    F       Oakdale          PA           
    5     626   Amy Moore              08:45:16.1  09:07:22.9  00:22:06.7  41    F       Menlo Park       CA           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 45-49 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     473   Tamara Koppelberger    08:43:17.2  08:58:51.4  00:15:34.1  46    F       Rochester        WA           
    2     136   Emily Canova           08:44:01.6  08:59:54.1  00:15:52.5  48    F       Boulder          CO           
    3     476   Amanda Kosmerly        08:43:18.7  08:59:46.6  00:16:27.8  47    F       Kelowna          BC           
    4     847   Sue Smith              08:43:43.0  09:00:40.2  00:16:57.1  45    F       Richmond         GB           
    5     226   Christine Discoe       08:43:35.7  09:01:52.1  00:18:16.4  49    F       Fort Collins     CO           
    6     138   Christine Cardinal     08:44:00.2  09:02:30.7  00:18:30.4  49    F       Westmount        QC           
    7      28   Laura Argelaguet       08:43:54.6  09:02:46.5  00:18:51.8  48    F       Montevideo       UY           
    8     119   Sonia Brunner          08:47:19.1  09:06:25.5  00:19:06.4  46    F       Los Altos        CA           
    9     928   Carla Valentine        08:43:55.4  09:03:26.9  00:19:31.4  47    F       Campbell Rivef   BC           
   10     276   Martha Ferdinand       08:45:07.6  09:05:38.9  00:20:31.2  49    F       St. Louis        MO           
   11      99   Denise Bremer          08:43:22.0  09:04:17.1  00:20:55.0  47    F       Incline Village  NV           
   12     695   Karen Parker           08:44:33.9  09:06:05.3  00:21:31.4  46    F       Westlake Villag  CA           
   13     360   Kerri Hansen           08:46:38.2  09:08:21.3  00:21:43.0  49    F       Tracy            CA           
   14     585   Tracey McClellan       08:47:03.4  09:08:51.5  00:21:48.1  48    F       Berkeley         CA           
   15     854   Sandra Spiroff         08:45:05.1  09:07:00.5  00:21:55.3  49    F       Oxford           MS           
   16     412   Kelley Irving          08:43:31.7  09:06:49.9  00:23:18.1  46    F       Allen            TX           
   17     440   Florence Jullian       08:46:59.1  09:11:56.9  00:24:57.8  45    F       San Jose         CA           
   18     531   Sarah Loveland         08:47:08.0  09:12:12.3  00:25:04.3  45    F       Consett          GB           
   19     272   Angel Farrell          08:45:08.3  09:12:15.7  00:27:07.4  48    F       Defiance         MO           
   20     801   Shannan Schnedler      08:44:25.4  09:12:19.0  00:27:53.5  49    F       Los Alamos       NM           
   21     192   Jane Cudney-Black      08:47:32.3  09:17:07.3  00:29:35.0  48    F       Albuquerque      NM           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 50-54 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     798   Gretchen Schiffer      08:43:17.0  08:59:00.2  00:15:43.1  50    F       Campbell         CA           
    2     670   Tara Norris            08:44:03.7  09:00:57.3  00:16:53.6  50    F       Victoria         BC           
    3     719   Jeanne Pilote          08:44:10.1  09:01:59.7  00:17:49.6  54    F       Montr?al         QC           
    4     429   Laverne Johnson        08:45:55.5  09:04:04.1  00:18:08.6  52    F       Los Alamos       NM           
    5     819   Jane Shaw              08:43:53.0  09:02:21.4  00:18:28.4  50    F       Christchurch     NZ           
    6     687   Lisa Osterland         08:43:58.4  09:03:13.0  00:19:14.5  54    F       Westmount        QC           
    7     145   Kirs Carrese           08:44:34.5  09:04:46.5  00:20:12.0  52    F       Simi Valley      CA           
    8     959   Monica Whitehead       08:45:21.4  09:06:47.7  00:21:26.3  51    F       Beaverton        OR           
    9     252   Linda Ellrod           08:46:54.5  09:08:34.4  00:21:39.9  51    F       Malibu           CA           
   10     700   Katja Patrier          08:43:48.9  09:05:37.0  00:21:48.0  50    F       Limoges          FR           
   11     878   Pamela Suprenant       08:46:30.3  09:08:35.6  00:22:05.3  52    F       Rutland          MA           
   12     403   Kathleen Howe          08:46:46.3  09:08:52.3  00:22:05.9  54    F       Cincinnati       OH           
   13     189   Ingrid Crause          08:45:04.7  09:07:16.8  00:22:12.0  54    F       Ann Arbor        MI           
   14     326   Fiona Gillespie        08:47:14.7  09:10:23.5  00:23:08.7  51    F       Dublin           IE           
   15     184   Christine Couteau      08:46:59.7  09:11:55.6  00:24:55.9  52    F       San Jose         CA           
   16     785   Jennifer Ruckelshaus   08:46:18.9  09:12:11.3  00:25:52.4  54    F       Sutter Creek     CA           
   17     805   Suzanne Schrock        08:46:46.8  09:13:12.5  00:26:25.6  52    F       Loveland         OH           
   18     447   Rebecca Keating        08:46:45.0  09:14:21.1  00:27:36.0  53    F       Cincinnati       OH           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 55-59 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     342   Judy Greycloud         08:43:20.4  08:59:58.5  00:16:38.1  57    F       Oxnard           CA           
    2     376   Ruth Hatton            08:45:35.2  09:02:57.3  00:17:22.0  55    F       Kingsbridge      GB           
    3     913   Margaret Tormey        08:46:58.7  09:04:47.5  00:17:48.8  55    F       Berkeley         CA           
    4     448   Kathleen Keeley        08:47:30.8  09:06:19.3  00:18:48.5  58    F       Ann Arbor        MI           
    5     478   Robin Kramer           08:44:01.4  09:02:51.5  00:18:50.0  57    F       Seaside          CA           
    6      18   Nina Ananidis          08:46:10.2  09:05:37.6  00:19:27.4  58    F       Melbourne        VIC          
    7     459   Camille King           08:47:42.2  09:08:01.1  00:20:18.8  59    F       Camarillo        CA           
    8     852   Constance Spencer      08:43:33.4  09:04:24.9  00:20:51.4  59    F       Tega Cay         SC           
    9     484   Lisa Kuligowski        08:47:23.5  09:08:54.7  00:21:31.1  55    F       Rancho Cordova   CA           
   10     206   Manon De Ladurantaye   08:44:02.3  09:06:00.7  00:21:58.3  55    F       Montreal         QC           
   11     280   Pam Finlayson          08:47:14.3  09:09:36.2  00:22:21.8  59    F       Alamo            CA           
   12     584   Linda McClellan        08:47:11.0  09:09:57.0  00:22:46.0  57    F       Winnetka         CA           
   13     303   Arden Furlotte         08:44:46.3  09:09:09.7  00:24:23.4  59    F       Westmount        QC           
   14     879   Monica Surber          08:47:05.0  09:11:58.3  00:24:53.2  56    F       Excelsior        MN           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 60-64 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     895   Nancy Templeton        08:45:07.1  09:01:55.9  00:16:48.7  61    F       Sacramento       CA           
    2     320   Liz Gerske             08:47:45.3  09:07:05.9  00:19:20.5  60    F       Frankfort        IL           
    3     668   Jean Nordstrom         08:46:03.9  09:06:30.2  00:20:26.2  61    F       South San Franc  CA           
    4     692   Cheryl Palen           08:43:58.8  09:04:51.7  00:20:52.9  64    F       Green Valley     AZ           
    5     788   Linda Ryan             08:46:57.8  09:08:00.9  00:21:03.0  63    F       Clovis           CA           
    6     848   Suzette Smith          08:44:45.1  09:06:42.1  00:21:57.0  62    F       Alameda          CA           
    7     203   Rosalind Davis         08:44:09.6  09:07:12.0  00:23:02.4  62    F       Montreal         QC           
    8      20   Diane Anderson         08:47:47.8  09:11:49.9  00:24:02.1  64    F       Freso            CA           
    9     586   Tamora McDermott       08:45:43.6  09:10:40.2  00:24:56.6  64    F       Gig Harbor       WA           
   10     231   Cheri Donnelly         08:45:31.9  09:12:07.2  00:26:35.3  63    F       Los Gatos        CA           
   11     458   Barbara King           08:47:01.6  09:19:23.2  00:32:21.5  60    F       Chico            CA           


WETSUIT Age Group Results for Female 70-74 based on Chip Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Swim In     Elapsed     Age   Gender  City              State      
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      62   Patricia Bendock       08:47:45.1  09:19:23.7  00:31:38.5  70    F       Seattle          WA           



Division: Wetsuit Place Bib # Name Start Swim In Elapsed Age Gender City State ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 1 382 Michel Heijnen 08:43:15.1 08:56:01.9 00:12:46.8 31 M Wilmington NC 2 982 Gabe Wright 08:43:09.2 08:56:16.4 00:13:07.1 17 M American Canyon CA 3 893 Greg Taylor 08:43:12.1 08:56:32.7 00:13:20.6 43 M Norman Park QLD 4 309 Liam Gallagher 08:43:14.6 08:56:43.5 00:13:28.8 32 M Morristown NJ 5 54 Spencer Baum 08:43:45.7 08:57:09.9 00:13:24.2 16 M Oakland CA 6 775 Mary Romero 08:43:16.5 08:57:13.7 00:13:57.2 42 F Folsom CA 7 396 Michael Holloway 08:43:18.0 08:57:14.5 00:13:56.5 23 M Atherton CA 8 518 Brian Link 08:43:20.1 08:57:15.5 00:13:55.4 48 M Wauwatosa WI 9 170 Mike Coero 08:43:13.8 08:57:24.1 00:14:10.2 49 M Santa Rosa CA 10 175 James Conable 08:43:45.7 08:57:26.4 00:13:40.7 15 M Alameda CA 11 916 Anhton Tran 08:44:19.2 08:57:36.2 00:13:16.9 25 M San Diego CA 12 308 Kevin Gallagher 08:43:14.9 08:57:36.9 00:14:22.0 30 M Washington DC 13 598 Matthew McLaren 08:43:49.0 08:57:52.1 00:14:03.0 50 M Costa Mesa CA 14 350 Burak Guzel 08:43:21.4 08:57:55.1 00:14:33.7 36 M East Palo Alto CA 15 135 Claudio Canizares 08:43:59.3 08:57:55.3 00:13:56.0 32 M San Jose CA 16 795 Kyle Sandell 08:43:29.4 08:57:55.8 00:14:26.3 18 M Mountain View CA 17 923 Vijay Uppal 08:43:15.4 08:58:01.3 00:14:45.9 41 M Oakland CA 18 405 Craig Humann 08:43:22.0 08:58:03.9 00:14:41.8 49 M Moonee Ponds VIC 19 589 Daniel McGowan 08:43:38.7 08:58:05.9 00:14:27.1 23 M Valencia CA 20 543 Adam Magee 08:43:36.0 08:58:06.6 00:14:30.6 31 M Chicago IL 21 124 Stuart Burdette 08:43:38.7 08:58:10.4 00:14:31.6 55 M San Diego CA 22 711 Patrick Phelan 08:43:09.6 08:58:12.3 00:15:02.6 16 M San Jose CA 23 548 Keeley Maher 08:43:41.2 08:58:12.5 00:14:31.2 25 M San Franscisco CA 24 975 Thomas Wisherop 08:43:11.5 08:58:17.1 00:15:05.6 58 M Richmond CA 25 324 Sasha Gesner 08:43:16.7 08:58:17.5 00:15:00.8 15 F Mesa AZ 26 892 Abby Taylor 08:43:16.2 08:58:18.2 00:15:01.9 15 F Chandler AZ 27 596 Keith McKnett 08:43:11.3 08:58:22.2 00:15:10.9 45 M Camarillo CA 28 425 Olivia Jenkins 08:43:23.5 08:58:23.8 00:15:00.3 13 F Dublin CA 29 862 Mark Steele 08:43:22.4 08:58:27.1 00:15:04.7 32 M Mission Viejo CA 30 98 Robert Breitel 08:44:29.3 08:58:28.0 00:13:58.6 50 M Philadelphia PA 31 708 McKenna Peterson 08:43:44.9 08:58:30.0 00:14:45.0 19 F Cameron Park CA 32 733 Anna Power 08:43:28.2 08:58:31.4 00:15:03.2 34 F Balgownie NSW 33 566 Sofia Martin Del Cam 08:43:46.0 08:58:31.7 00:14:45.7 14 F Alameda CA 34 183 Mary Cotner 08:43:18.2 08:58:35.0 00:15:16.7 32 F Encinitas CA 35 924 Fernando Urrutia 08:43:26.1 08:58:36.8 00:15:10.7 40 M Mexico MX 36 597 Jordan McLaren 08:43:42.4 08:58:37.0 00:14:54.6 26 M Costa Mesa CA 37 743 Ryan Rahaeuser 08:43:32.4 08:58:38.5 00:15:06.0 38 M Scottsdale AZ 38 278 Sadie Fieni 08:43:29.1 08:58:39.2 00:15:10.0 28 F Charleston SC 39 188 Elise Crause 08:43:23.1 08:58:46.5 00:15:23.3 18 F Ann Arbor MI 40 356 Glen Hanna 08:44:17.3 08:58:49.3 00:14:32.0 46 M Ajax ON 41 445 Brian Katusian 08:43:12.4 08:58:50.1 00:15:37.6 36 M San Diego CA 42 473 Tamara Koppelberger 08:43:17.2 08:58:51.4 00:15:34.1 46 F Rochester WA 43 570 Andrew Matsas 08:43:21.2 08:58:54.7 00:15:33.4 27 M Oakland CA 44 462 Dana Kirk 08:43:27.8 08:58:55.0 00:15:27.1 41 M Windsor Charter MI 45 594 Patrick McKeever 08:43:33.9 08:58:56.0 00:15:22.1 50 M Chicago IL 46 798 Gretchen Schiffer 08:43:17.0 08:59:00.2 00:15:43.1 50 F Campbell CA 47 426 Samantha Jenkins 08:43:23.3 08:59:04.5 00:15:41.1 16 F Dublin CA 48 431 Matthew Johnson 08:43:46.4 08:59:14.1 00:15:27.7 40 M Rocklin CA 49 174 John Collins 08:43:15.7 08:59:15.6 00:15:59.8 28 M Washington DC 50 70 Eric Betsko 08:43:39.3 08:59:19.0 00:15:39.7 41 M Boston MA 51 553 Mary-Jane Man-Jones 08:43:15.1 08:59:23.2 00:16:08.0 31 F Bellevue WA 52 453 Brett Keyes 08:43:20.3 08:59:23.9 00:16:03.6 34 M Washington DC 53 565 Enrique Martin Del C 08:44:37.0 08:59:24.7 00:14:47.6 43 M Alameda CA 54 428 Isabella Johnson 08:43:22.8 08:59:29.0 00:16:06.2 20 F La Jolla CA 55 467 Joao Gustavo Kluck G 08:43:46.4 08:59:31.5 00:15:45.1 39 M San Jose CA 56 833 Henry Singletary 08:43:32.5 08:59:32.2 00:15:59.7 57 M Wilmington NC 57 851 Thomas Sorrell 08:43:25.2 08:59:32.4 00:16:07.2 29 M Phoenix AZ 58 291 Samantha Fox 08:43:54.5 08:59:39.0 00:15:44.4 20 F Saline MI 59 551 Selma Malkic 08:43:47.9 08:59:39.4 00:15:51.5 14 F Alameda CA 60 510 Kelly Lewis 08:43:14.4 08:59:41.2 00:16:26.8 39 F Boston MA 61 612 Robert Milligan 08:43:21.5 08:59:43.2 00:16:21.7 52 M Naperville IL 62 809 Ian Scott 08:43:44.4 08:59:44.8 00:16:00.3 36 M San Francisco CA 63 476 Amanda Kosmerly 08:43:18.7 08:59:46.6 00:16:27.8 47 F Kelowna BC 64 500 Jennifer Ledford 08:43:31.0 08:59:48.9 00:16:17.9 38 F San Diego CA 65 645 Carole Murray 08:43:28.9 08:59:49.4 00:16:20.5 34 F Johns Island SC 66 509 Mike Leum 08:43:17.6 08:59:49.5 00:16:31.8 56 M La Crescenta CA 67 92 Garett Brada 08:43:30.3 08:59:51.1 00:16:20.8 33 M Encinitas CA 68 136 Emily Canova 08:44:01.6 08:59:54.1 00:15:52.5 48 F Boulder CO 69 579 Gigi McAlwee 08:43:13.1 08:59:55.6 00:16:42.4 49 M Sunnyvale CA 70 716 Jeffrey Piette 08:44:11.0 08:59:56.3 00:15:45.3 62 M Vancouver WA 71 52 Mark Bashista 08:43:14.7 08:59:57.8 00:16:43.1 48 M Florence MA 72 221 Richard Dietrich 08:43:41.6 08:59:58.4 00:16:16.7 28 M San Francisco CA 73 342 Judy Greycloud 08:43:20.4 08:59:58.5 00:16:38.1 57 F Oxnard CA 74 161 Alex Chialastri 08:44:30.6 09:00:01.4 00:15:30.7 25 M Goleta CA 75 939 Jennifer Vreugdenhil 08:43:27.8 09:00:03.1 00:16:35.3 37 F Cupertino CA 76 910 Matt Toliver 08:43:24.6 09:00:05.2 00:16:40.5 44 M Eden UT 77 872 Brennan Stratton 08:43:34.3 09:00:06.4 00:16:32.1 30 M Atlanta GA 78 483 Zoe Kuhn 08:43:48.0 09:00:07.4 00:16:19.3 13 F Oakland CA 79 274 Ryan Fauth 08:43:39.2 09:00:09.7 00:16:30.5 41 M Landenberg PA 80 829 Joe Simmons 08:44:53.3 09:00:10.7 00:15:17.3 25 M San Francisco CA 81 304 Alex Gabriel-Yinglin 08:43:46.8 09:00:10.7 00:16:23.9 15 F Alameda CA 82 372 Jonathan Hartwell 08:44:30.0 09:00:10.9 00:15:40.8 35 M St Petersburg FL 83 359 J-P Hannum 08:43:19.8 09:00:13.0 00:16:53.2 42 M El Dorado Hills CA 84 694 Justine Panian 08:44:26.8 09:00:15.7 00:15:48.8 24 F San Marcos CA 85 988 Catherine Yee 08:43:28.4 09:00:23.0 00:16:54.5 24 F San Jose CA 86 540 Yves Lussier 08:44:02.6 09:00:23.3 00:16:20.6 58 M Westmount QC 87 487 Laurent Laga 08:44:15.0 09:00:24.5 00:16:09.4 46 M Los Angeles CA 88 463 Kevin Kirk 08:43:28.1 09:00:29.3 00:17:01.2 45 M Laguna Niguel CA 89 65 Sian Bentson 08:43:31.8 09:00:31.3 00:16:59.5 31 F Manhattan Beach CA 90 933 Paulina Veytia 08:44:33.0 09:00:31.3 00:15:58.2 35 F Mexico MX 91 479 Elizabeth Krane 08:45:43.7 09:00:33.3 00:14:49.6 24 F San Francisco CA 92 353 Caitlin Hall 08:43:26.5 09:00:33.7 00:17:07.1 32 F Castro Valley CA 93 608 Veronica Meyer 08:44:27.2 09:00:35.0 00:16:07.7 23 F Houston TX 94 40 Jimmy Bagley 08:43:47.1 09:00:35.0 00:16:47.9 32 M San Francisco CA 95 465 Ava Kiss 08:43:16.5 09:00:39.1 00:17:22.6 31 F Morristown NJ 96 847 Sue Smith 08:43:43.0 09:00:40.2 00:16:57.1 45 F Richmond GB 97 573 John Matthews 08:43:42.9 09:00:41.7 00:16:58.8 30 M Stockton CA 98 269 Rohan Fanning 08:46:07.2 09:00:45.0 00:14:37.8 54 M Melbourne VIC 99 394 Brooke Hodgkinson 08:43:47.7 09:00:45.6 00:16:57.9 20 F Hayward CA 100 684 Joshua Orlando 08:43:22.6 09:00:47.5 00:17:24.8 33 M Cypress TX 101 154 Moriah Cesaretti 08:43:30.3 09:00:55.1 00:17:24.8 24 F Pacifica CA 102 449 Mia Keller 08:43:25.7 09:00:56.0 00:17:30.3 20 F Glendale CO 103 670 Tara Norris 08:44:03.7 09:00:57.3 00:16:53.6 50 F Victoria BC 104 162 Kate Chialastri 08:44:30.7 09:00:58.9 00:16:28.2 30 F Conshohocken PA 105 926 Stephen Vail 08:43:45.0 09:01:00.2 00:17:15.2 45 M San Diego CA 106 731 Damian Pow 08:46:41.1 09:01:15.9 00:14:34.7 17 M Cupertino CA 107 11 Aron Alexanderson 08:45:17.9 09:01:16.5 00:15:58.5 14 M Spanga SE 108 160 Yun Yi (Joseph) Chen 08:43:35.3 09:01:17.7 00:17:42.4 27 M San Dimas CA 109 504 Craig Leidersdorf 08:44:13.1 09:01:19.2 00:17:06.1 68 M Westlake Villag CA 110 508 Hunter Leum 08:43:18.3 09:01:19.8 00:18:01.5 25 M La Crescenta CA 111 391 Mark Hilger 08:44:47.2 09:01:20.3 00:16:33.1 50 M Wichita KS 112 48 Alyssa Barkley 08:44:22.6 09:01:20.7 00:16:58.0 31 F Paso Robles CA 113 986 John Yeager 08:44:07.1 09:01:21.0 00:17:13.9 59 M Newport Beach CA 114 143 Will Carlson 08:44:53.0 09:01:21.3 00:16:28.2 28 M Minneapolis MN 115 900 Jared Thompson 08:44:36.3 09:01:24.4 00:16:48.1 25 M Alameda CA 116 85 Fabian Bonilla 08:44:07.0 09:01:33.0 00:17:25.9 36 M San Jos? CR 117 146 Daniel Carrillo 08:44:08.6 09:01:37.8 00:17:29.1 16 M Draper UT 118 683 Shaun Orchard 08:45:33.3 09:01:39.8 00:16:06.5 53 M Tigard OR 119 946 John Wamelink 08:44:37.1 09:01:42.3 00:17:05.2 67 M Gates Mills OH 120 715 Brian Piette 08:44:06.5 09:01:44.6 00:17:38.0 25 M Vancouver WA 121 648 Balazs Nagy 08:43:36.8 09:01:45.6 00:18:08.8 35 M San Jose CA 122 113 Alexander Broz 08:45:27.0 09:01:46.6 00:16:19.6 19 M Chapel Hill NC 123 647 Stewart Myers 08:44:14.1 09:01:49.1 00:17:34.9 52 M Oak Park CA 124 74 Andrew Bieker 08:43:52.2 09:01:49.4 00:17:57.1 25 M San Francisco CA 125 114 Dean Broz 08:45:28.1 09:01:51.7 00:16:23.6 52 M Chapel Hill NC 126 226 Christine Discoe 08:43:35.7 09:01:52.1 00:18:16.4 49 F Fort Collins CO 127 895 Nancy Templeton 08:45:07.1 09:01:55.9 00:16:48.7 61 F Sacramento CA 128 569 Austin Mateo 08:44:04.1 09:01:56.3 00:17:52.1 23 F Upper Saddle Ri NY 129 791 DIm Sakkas 08:46:08.0 09:01:57.0 00:15:48.9 59 M Doncaster East VIC 130 719 Jeanne Pilote 08:44:10.1 09:01:59.7 00:17:49.6 54 F Montr?al QC 131 34 Meghan Austin 08:46:28.2 09:02:00.3 00:15:32.1 28 F Austin TX 132 828 Simone Silverstein E 08:44:02.3 09:02:02.9 00:18:00.6 41 F Mill Valley CA 133 702 Luis Perez-Barreiro 08:44:16.1 09:02:05.2 00:17:49.1 50 M Venice CA 134 140 Alexander Carlisle 08:43:44.1 09:02:06.0 00:18:21.8 22 M San Jose CA 135 765 Rhett Roberts 08:43:17.1 09:02:07.0 00:18:49.8 33 M Kaysville UT 136 593 Shaun McKay 08:46:07.8 09:02:07.9 00:16:00.0 50 M Melbourne VIC 137 990 John Zaninovich 08:44:55.2 09:02:15.4 00:17:20.2 47 M Bakersfield CA 138 677 Joey OConnor 08:45:57.9 09:02:16.2 00:16:18.2 20 M Atlanta GA 139 430 Maria Johnson 08:44:08.5 09:02:17.6 00:18:09.0 22 F Fairfield CA 140 281 Peter Finlayson 08:45:09.8 09:02:21.3 00:17:11.5 35 M Danville CA 141 819 Jane Shaw 08:43:53.0 09:02:21.4 00:18:28.4 50 F Christchurch NZ 142 481 Adam Krupa 08:44:20.4 09:02:24.5 00:18:04.0 41 M Washington DC 143 889 Kent Tackett 08:43:50.6 09:02:24.7 00:18:34.0 56 M Bakersfield CA 144 95 David Brandt 08:44:27.2 09:02:27.8 00:18:00.5 53 M Rancho Palos Ve CA 145 96 Lorna Brandt 08:44:26.4 09:02:29.0 00:18:02.6 22 F Rancho Palos Ve CA 146 869 Wayne Stoll 08:43:35.7 09:02:30.6 00:18:54.9 65 M Portland OR 147 138 Christine Cardinal 08:44:00.2 09:02:30.7 00:18:30.4 49 F Westmount QC 148 572 Eric Matthews 08:46:28.9 09:02:30.8 00:16:01.9 41 M Brea CA 149 58 Brian Beck 08:44:43.2 09:02:36.5 00:17:53.2 40 M Santa Barbara CA 150 564 Trevor Martin 08:44:28.6 09:02:37.2 00:18:08.5 18 M Yuba City CA 151 539 Alexandre Lussier 08:44:02.5 09:02:39.7 00:18:37.1 28 M Ithaca NY 152 45 Marissa Banfield 08:44:48.3 09:02:41.0 00:17:52.6 35 F Nanaimo BC 153 416 Nicholas Iturraran 08:46:52.4 09:02:42.9 00:15:50.4 27 M Mountain View CA 154 39 Jenny Bagley 08:44:32.1 09:02:43.7 00:18:11.5 30 F San Clemente CA 155 270 Stephanie Fareri 08:44:49.5 09:02:43.9 00:17:54.4 28 F Stockton CA 156 151 Daniel Castelo Branc 08:44:40.3 09:02:44.3 00:18:03.9 41 M Barueri BR 157 757 Sam Richardson 08:44:51.5 09:02:44.4 00:17:52.9 24 M Marina Del Rey CA 158 28 Laura Argelaguet 08:43:54.6 09:02:46.5 00:18:51.8 48 F Montevideo UY 159 478 Robin Kramer 08:44:01.4 09:02:51.5 00:18:50.0 57 F Seaside CA 160 307 Benjamin Galdston 08:43:47.4 09:02:51.7 00:19:04.3 51 M Rancho Santa Fe CA 161 897 Peter Thiemann 08:43:35.9 09:02:54.1 00:19:18.1 53 M Bad Krozingen DE 162 376 Ruth Hatton 08:45:35.2 09:02:57.3 00:17:22.0 55 F Kingsbridge GB 163 267 Mike Fallon 08:44:16.1 09:03:00.0 00:18:43.9 60 M Simi Valley CA 164 55 Bruce Beach 08:45:45.4 09:03:00.8 00:17:15.3 73 M La Jolla CA 165 110 Nick Brown 08:46:01.2 09:03:05.4 00:17:04.2 35 M Carlsbad CA 166 482 Raymond Kruszona 08:43:16.9 09:03:06.7 00:19:49.7 43 M Costa Mesa CA 167 282 Samuel Finlayson 08:45:12.1 09:03:08.7 00:17:56.6 29 M Brookline MA 168 790 Mallory Saffold 08:46:43.8 09:03:11.4 00:16:27.6 29 F San Francisco CA 169 929 Rion (FJ) Van Zyl Sm 08:46:28.0 09:03:11.6 00:16:43.5 50 M Viewbank VIC 170 687 Lisa Osterland 08:43:58.4 09:03:13.0 00:19:14.5 54 F Westmount QC 171 36 Frankie Ayres 08:44:32.7 09:03:17.0 00:18:44.3 55 M Simi Valley CA 172 592 Megan McIntyre 08:43:31.6 09:03:21.6 00:19:50.0 40 F Oakdale PA 173 662 Mike Newton 08:46:19.6 09:03:21.8 00:17:02.1 51 M Signal Mountain TN 174 53 Veronica Bass 08:43:44.4 09:03:23.1 00:19:38.7 28 F San Jose CA 175 283 Haley Fisicaro 08:45:49.0 09:03:23.3 00:17:34.3 22 F Turlock CA 176 813 Mike Seddon 08:44:51.6 09:03:23.9 00:18:32.2 47 M Gilbert AZ 177 928 Carla Valentine 08:43:55.4 09:03:26.9 00:19:31.4 47 F Campbell Rivef BC 178 268 Sofia Fandi?o 08:44:34.1 09:03:27.8 00:18:53.6 24 F Huixquilucan MX 179 366 Alex Harelick 08:45:09.2 09:03:28.5 00:18:19.3 23 M San Francisco CA 180 328 David Gisler 08:43:19.8 09:03:30.0 00:20:10.1 37 M Los Angeles CA 181 811 Chris Scybert 08:43:25.1 09:03:31.4 00:20:06.2 32 M Glendale AZ 182 444 Thomas Kasser 08:45:02.8 09:03:35.7 00:18:32.8 63 M Wartrace TN 183 164 Brian Christopher 08:46:32.3 09:03:36.5 00:17:04.1 45 M Redding CA 184 220 Aaron Dial 08:46:31.5 09:03:36.7 00:17:05.2 45 M Phoenix AZ 185 413 Caitlyn Ische 08:44:45.0 09:03:45.9 00:19:00.8 28 F Dallas TX 186 754 Barton Rice 08:43:26.6 09:03:46.9 00:20:20.3 45 M Salem NH 187 142 Bill Carlson 08:44:52.3 09:03:49.7 00:18:57.3 61 M Hazelhurst WI 188 740 Alex Pypiuk 08:45:38.8 09:03:49.8 00:18:10.9 28 M El Granada CA 189 387 Amy Herbison 08:46:09.9 09:03:49.8 00:17:39.9 34 F Calgary AB 190 532 Emily Lovell 08:44:56.4 09:03:50.1 00:18:53.7 32 F Manchaca TX 191 779 Jothy Rosenberg 08:44:59.9 09:03:50.3 00:18:50.4 61 M Wayland MA 192 76 Steve Bird 08:45:00.8 09:03:51.0 00:18:50.2 55 M Morgan Hill CA 193 33 Alexandra Austin 08:46:27.7 09:03:51.3 00:17:23.5 31 F Fort Worth TX 194 994 Kristin Zernicke 08:46:09.7 09:03:51.6 00:17:41.9 35 F Calgary AB 195 322 Dick Gertridge 08:43:57.9 09:03:51.7 00:19:53.7 63 M San Francisco CA 196 338 Hayley Greenfield 08:44:21.4 09:03:53.8 00:19:32.3 28 F San Diego CA 197 289 Louis Forman 08:45:45.6 09:03:55.0 00:18:09.3 47 M Roseville CA 198 657 Jessica Nelson 08:44:29.0 09:03:56.4 00:19:27.3 23 F Denver AA 199 245 Maya Ebsworth 08:45:09.0 09:03:58.1 00:18:49.1 24 F San Francisco CA 200 850 Garrick Snider 08:45:55.3 09:03:58.5 00:18:03.2 52 M Los Alamos NM 201 874 Kathryn Stringer 08:44:00.8 09:04:01.9 00:20:01.1 27 F San Francisco CA 202 8 Joseph Ahdoot 08:44:39.7 09:04:02.6 00:19:22.9 29 M San Francisco CA 203 253 Amanda Emblem 08:44:05.7 09:04:04.0 00:19:58.3 16 F Westmount QC 204 429 Laverne Johnson 08:45:55.5 09:04:04.1 00:18:08.6 52 F Los Alamos NM 205 495 Molly Laughlin 08:44:18.9 09:04:05.0 00:19:46.1 33 F Berkeley CA 206 880 Suchada Sutasirisap 08:46:08.3 09:04:06.8 00:17:58.4 28 F Redwood City CA 207 349 Andrea Guraieb 08:44:34.1 09:04:08.7 00:19:34.6 38 F Mexico MX 208 970 Nicole Wilson 08:44:27.7 09:04:10.4 00:19:42.6 23 F Santee CA 209 12 Peter Alexanderson 08:45:19.0 09:04:10.4 00:18:51.3 51 M Spanga SE 210 494 Michael Lau 08:44:48.7 09:04:10.4 00:19:21.7 32 M San Francisco CA 211 635 Brian Morgan 08:46:24.2 09:04:10.9 00:17:46.7 51 M Pacific Grove CA 212 911 John Tomaich 08:43:29.5 09:04:14.2 00:20:44.7 49 M Davis CA 213 222 Paige Dietz 08:44:03.0 09:04:15.1 00:20:12.1 27 F Red Wing MN 214 256 Zachary Enix 08:46:16.6 09:04:16.2 00:17:59.6 20 M Winter Park FL 215 643 Doug Muntz 08:44:18.6 09:04:16.3 00:19:57.6 67 M San Jose CA 216 99 Denise Bremer 08:43:22.0 09:04:17.1 00:20:55.0 47 F Incline Village NV 217 852 Constance Spencer 08:43:33.4 09:04:24.9 00:20:51.4 59 F Tega Cay SC 218 559 Brendan Marshall 08:45:56.4 09:04:25.6 00:18:29.2 58 M Sandy UT 219 489 David Langdon 08:45:27.9 09:04:29.2 00:19:01.3 36 M Austin TX 220 217 John Desmond 08:45:22.2 09:04:30.5 00:19:08.3 29 M Menlo Park CA 221 393 Gary T Hirano 08:45:45.4 09:04:30.6 00:18:45.2 65 M San Francisco CA 222 641 Amanda Muller 08:43:37.7 09:04:30.7 00:20:52.9 38 F Redondo Beach CA 223 345 Allison Grubbs 08:46:36.0 09:04:32.0 00:17:56.0 30 F Fairview OR 224 632 Daniela Morassutti 08:43:48.9 09:04:33.2 00:20:44.3 26 F Los Angeles CA 225 523 Alfonso Lopez Pandie 08:45:58.1 09:04:36.2 00:18:38.1 38 M Gij?n ES 226 66 Richard Bergmark 08:44:25.9 09:04:37.6 00:20:11.7 64 M Houston TX 227 580 Coco McCarthy 08:45:30.9 09:04:39.8 00:19:08.8 17 F Cupertino CA 228 542 Kevin Ma 08:44:28.3 09:04:41.0 00:20:12.6 34 M Toronto ON 229 441 Anjele Kapeghian 08:45:50.2 09:04:45.2 00:18:55.0 26 F Hilmar CA 230 145 Kirs Carrese 08:44:34.5 09:04:46.5 00:20:12.0 52 F Simi Valley CA 231 401 Anthony Hore 08:46:25.5 09:04:46.5 00:18:21.0 48 M Heidelberg VIC 232 913 Margaret Tormey 08:46:58.7 09:04:47.5 00:17:48.8 55 F Berkeley CA 233 492 Christopher Lau 08:44:49.5 09:04:48.0 00:19:58.5 29 M San Francisco CA 234 666 Kelly Noah 08:45:58.3 09:04:48.5 00:18:50.1 24 F Orinda CA 235 17 Scott Amos 08:43:23.0 09:04:49.5 00:21:26.4 43 M Scotts Valley CA 236 692 Cheryl Palen 08:43:58.8 09:04:51.7 00:20:52.9 64 F Green Valley AZ 237 176 Christopher Conlan 08:45:23.7 09:04:52.1 00:19:28.3 64 M Shawnee KS 238 311 Pavel Gantvarg 08:46:07.5 09:04:52.9 00:18:45.4 30 M Alameda CA 239 701 Taylor Patterson 08:44:44.9 09:04:53.2 00:20:08.2 28 F Long Beach CA 240 705 Micah Perryman 08:46:05.0 09:04:54.1 00:18:49.1 28 M Virginia Beach VA 241 704 Luke Perryman 08:46:05.7 09:04:54.4 00:18:48.7 26 M Culver City CA 242 667 Allison Noel 08:44:21.9 09:04:56.6 00:20:34.7 28 F San Diego CA 243 739 Ariel Pun 08:44:48.9 09:04:57.2 00:20:08.3 22 F Alameda CA 244 121 Marshal Bryant 08:44:31.6 09:04:57.5 00:20:25.8 68 M Prescott AZ 245 197 Hannah Darling 08:43:38.5 09:05:02.2 00:21:23.6 26 F San Anselmo CA 246 46 Gregory Barison 08:43:32.0 09:05:02.7 00:21:30.7 65 M Weston MA 247 728 Kierstyn Polte 08:46:47.5 09:05:07.6 00:18:20.0 25 F Port Hueneme CA 248 199 Andrew Davis 08:45:16.4 09:05:07.7 00:19:51.3 47 M Menlo Park CA 249 451 Christopher Kelly 08:46:22.7 09:05:08.3 00:18:45.5 31 M San Francisco CA 250 108 Megan Brown 08:45:56.1 09:05:08.3 00:19:12.1 37 F Huntington Beac CA 251 845 Richie Smith 08:46:37.0 09:05:12.2 00:18:35.1 53 M Lake Tekapo NZ 252 318 David Geithner 08:46:32.0 09:05:12.8 00:18:40.8 52 M Larchmont NY 253 240 James Duncan 08:46:02.8 09:05:15.5 00:19:12.6 63 M Camarillo CA 254 26 Gemma Aquilina 08:46:46.6 09:05:15.9 00:18:29.3 23 F St Helena CA 255 671 Harris Nusbaum 08:46:26.1 09:05:16.6 00:18:50.4 56 M Newton MA 256 292 Courtney Frampton 08:45:50.9 09:05:17.5 00:19:26.6 24 F Modesto CA 257 472 Jason Koppelberger 08:46:28.0 09:05:17.6 00:18:49.5 46 M Rochester WA 258 688 Stephen Osterman 08:44:11.9 09:05:17.7 00:21:05.8 67 M Newport Beach CA 259 25 Francis Aquilina 08:46:47.3 09:05:18.0 00:18:30.7 17 M St Helena CA 260 454 Jacob Kiesel 08:43:18.9 09:05:18.4 00:21:59.4 37 M Ukiah CA 261 51 Ryan Bartsch 08:46:19.3 09:05:21.1 00:19:01.7 52 M Wilmington NC 262 661 Lisel Newton 08:43:31.0 09:05:23.0 00:21:52.0 31 F San Diego CA 263 563 Maxwell Martin 08:45:41.0 09:05:23.3 00:19:42.2 30 M Santa Monica CA 264 24 David Aquilina 08:46:48.1 09:05:25.5 00:18:37.4 52 M St Helena CA 265 724 Mary Platts 08:44:53.8 09:05:31.9 00:20:38.0 31 F Webster Groves MO 266 69 Bruce Betschart 08:45:18.3 09:05:33.6 00:20:15.2 70 M Aurora CO 267 700 Katja Patrier 08:43:48.9 09:05:37.0 00:21:48.0 50 F Limoges FR 268 843 Larry Smith 08:46:21.1 09:05:37.5 00:19:16.4 65 M Turlock CA 269 18 Nina Ananidis 08:46:10.2 09:05:37.6 00:19:27.4 58 F Melbourne VIC 270 276 Martha Ferdinand 08:45:07.6 09:05:38.9 00:20:31.2 49 F St. Louis MO 271 73 Bill Bickler 08:45:11.9 09:05:39.1 00:20:27.2 64 M Elk Grove CA 272 901 Jedediah Thompson 08:44:43.6 09:05:41.5 00:20:57.9 41 M Sacramento CA 273 437 Robert Jones 08:44:20.6 09:05:43.1 00:21:22.4 72 M Hartsburg MO 274 888 Jacob Tackett 08:43:51.3 09:05:44.7 00:21:53.3 28 M Bakersfield CA 275 128 David Calder 08:44:14.4 09:05:46.1 00:21:31.6 57 M Stockton CA 276 678 Michael Offler 08:46:02.0 09:05:48.4 00:19:46.4 37 M Oceanside CA 277 737 William Pruett 08:46:00.1 09:05:49.2 00:19:49.0 52 M Burleson TX 278 461 Kyle King 08:45:04.2 09:05:51.4 00:20:47.1 33 M Scottsbluff NE 279 229 Armando Domingos 08:45:13.9 09:05:51.5 00:20:37.5 36 M Berkeley CA 280 964 Steve Willford 08:46:56.7 09:05:53.5 00:18:56.8 65 M Lewiston UT 281 604 Meghan McNichol 08:45:42.0 09:05:56.2 00:20:14.1 26 F Buffalo NY 282 206 Manon De Ladurantaye 08:44:02.3 09:06:00.7 00:21:58.3 55 F Montreal QC 283 600 Bret McMillan 08:47:08.0 09:06:02.3 00:18:54.2 51 M Mountain View CA 284 885 Mike Sweeney 08:47:37.2 09:06:03.3 00:18:26.0 58 M Plano TX 285 609 Eric Miller 08:46:41.4 09:06:03.5 00:19:22.1 23 M San Francisco CA 286 517 Krista Lingenfelter 08:45:50.4 09:06:03.5 00:20:13.1 24 F Winton CA 287 103 Hayley Britton 08:44:37.2 09:06:05.2 00:21:27.9 12 F Alameda CA 288 695 Karen Parker 08:44:33.9 09:06:05.3 00:21:31.4 46 F Westlake Villag CA 289 105 Michael Britton 08:44:42.6 09:06:07.0 00:21:24.4 39 M Alameda CA 290 211 Richard DeiTos 08:46:45.5 09:06:07.9 00:19:22.3 29 M San Francisco CA 291 571 Alex Matthews 08:44:50.1 09:06:08.2 00:21:18.1 27 F San Francisco CA 292 398 Drew Hood 08:46:11.5 09:06:08.3 00:19:56.7 59 M Pine Grove CA 293 773 Joseph Rodriguez 08:44:18.2 09:06:09.0 00:21:50.7 45 M Ukiah CA 294 301 Jeremiah Fuller 08:47:24.4 09:06:10.2 00:18:45.8 37 M Ventura CA 295 707 Jacquelyn Peterson 08:46:49.8 09:06:12.3 00:19:22.4 21 F Beverly MA 296 310 Greg Galloway 08:47:43.0 09:06:15.5 00:18:32.4 42 M Simi Valley CA 297 422 Phill Jeffs 08:43:50.1 09:06:15.5 00:22:25.4 57 M Monmouthshire GB 298 613 Brandon Minnick 08:44:30.3 09:06:16.2 00:21:45.9 31 M San Francisco CA 299 284 Bob Fitzpatrick 08:46:29.9 09:06:17.0 00:19:47.1 52 M Boston MA 300 377 Katharine Hatwich 08:47:45.3 09:06:18.8 00:18:33.4 40 F Madison WI 301 448 Kathleen Keeley 08:47:30.8 09:06:19.3 00:18:48.5 58 F Ann Arbor MI 302 381 Alexander Heidenberg 08:44:35.4 09:06:22.8 00:21:47.4 67 M Chevy Chase MD 303 520 Alexander Ljubimow 08:45:14.5 09:06:23.5 00:21:09.0 41 M Pacific Grove CA 304 119 Sonia Brunner 08:47:19.1 09:06:25.5 00:19:06.4 46 F Los Altos CA 305 668 Jean Nordstrom 08:46:03.9 09:06:30.2 00:20:26.2 61 F South San Franc CA 306 561 Rachael Marshall 08:45:54.9 09:06:34.0 00:20:39.1 26 F San Francisco CA 307 101 Thomas Brimer 08:46:07.2 09:06:34.9 00:20:27.6 69 M Costa Mesa CA 308 844 Randy Smith 08:46:05.0 09:06:35.4 00:20:30.4 53 M Lake Como NJ 309 729 Rob Poste 08:45:38.4 09:06:36.3 00:20:57.8 52 M Roeland Park KS 310 758 Kathryn Riemersma 08:46:22.0 09:06:36.9 00:20:14.9 28 F San Francisco CA 311 706 Douglas Peterson 08:46:50.4 09:06:37.2 00:19:46.8 50 M Beverly MA 312 213 Chad DeLong 08:45:34.8 09:06:38.7 00:21:03.8 43 M Wichita KS 313 581 Daisy McCarthy 08:45:30.9 09:06:41.5 00:21:10.6 15 F Cupertino CA 314 848 Suzette Smith 08:44:45.1 09:06:42.1 00:21:57.0 62 F Alameda CA 315 133 Rene Campos 08:43:33.3 09:06:42.4 00:23:09.1 57 M Oakland CA 316 985 Otto Yan 08:47:15.5 09:06:42.8 00:19:27.2 33 M Aurora CO 317 10 Kimberly Akins 08:46:23.7 09:06:44.9 00:20:21.2 20 F Pine Beach NJ 318 599 Brad McLeay 08:46:37.0 09:06:47.3 00:20:10.3 54 M Christchurch NZ 319 807 Ed Schweitzer 08:45:21.0 09:06:47.6 00:21:26.6 63 M Hillsborough CA 320 959 Monica Whitehead 08:45:21.4 09:06:47.7 00:21:26.3 51 F Beaverton OR 321 738 Rob Pryor 08:47:01.3 09:06:48.3 00:19:46.9 52 M Calgary AB 322 412 Kelley Irving 08:43:31.7 09:06:49.9 00:23:18.1 46 F Allen TX 323 512 Robert Libbert 08:45:00.2 09:06:52.3 00:21:52.0 46 M State Road NC 324 490 Chris Lanier 08:45:07.5 09:06:54.7 00:21:47.1 49 M San Francisco CA 325 966 Catherine Wilson 08:46:06.8 09:06:55.1 00:20:48.3 39 F Kent GB 326 917 Randy Trono 08:44:33.9 09:06:56.1 00:22:22.2 57 M Newbury Park CA 327 207 Matt De Nesnera 08:45:56.6 09:06:56.6 00:21:00.0 32 M Alameda CA 328 420 Aaron Jarvis 08:46:17.0 09:06:57.2 00:20:40.2 44 M Cotati CA 329 817 Irfan Shah 08:45:34.3 09:06:57.5 00:21:23.1 22 M Andover KS 330 839 Vytas Sliesoraitis 08:47:05.5 09:06:58.8 00:19:53.3 39 M Mountain View CA 331 854 Sandra Spiroff 08:45:05.1 09:07:00.5 00:21:55.3 49 F Oxford MS 332 496 Marcelo Lavallen 08:45:39.9 09:07:00.7 00:21:20.8 56 M Brookline MA 333 275 Erik Fellom 08:47:08.7 09:07:04.2 00:19:55.5 24 M Cupertino CA 334 857 Alan Stanek 08:47:02.7 09:07:05.2 00:20:02.5 58 M El Cerrito CA 335 344 Mike Grisso 08:45:05.8 09:07:05.6 00:21:59.8 47 M San Francisco CA 336 320 Liz Gerske 08:47:45.3 09:07:05.9 00:19:20.5 60 F Frankfort IL 337 841 Adrienne Smith 08:46:20.5 09:07:07.2 00:20:46.6 30 F San Francisco CA 338 343 Mattie Grisso 08:45:05.6 09:07:07.6 00:22:02.0 10 M San Francisco CA 339 32 James Atwood 08:45:30.2 09:07:08.7 00:21:38.5 41 M Roswell GA 340 415 Brooke Iturraran 08:46:53.2 09:07:10.4 00:20:17.2 24 F San Mateo CA 341 203 Rosalind Davis 08:44:09.6 09:07:12.0 00:23:02.4 62 F Montreal QC 342 38 Jeanne Bagley 08:44:32.4 09:07:13.2 00:22:40.7 27 F San Clemente CA 343 497 Christopher Lavigne 08:45:52.4 09:07:13.3 00:21:20.9 46 M Roseville CA 344 189 Ingrid Crause 08:45:04.7 09:07:16.8 00:22:12.0 54 F Ann Arbor MI 345 182 Sean Cosgrave 08:46:01.9 09:07:16.8 00:21:14.9 37 M Foster City CA 346 106 Doug Brooks 08:46:29.9 09:07:18.8 00:20:48.8 55 M Mossyrock WA 347 330 Jaspaul Gogia 08:45:11.7 09:07:20.3 00:22:08.6 38 M San Jose CA 348 756 Taylor Richards 08:45:57.0 09:07:22.5 00:21:25.5 26 F Flagstaff AZ 349 626 Amy Moore 08:45:16.1 09:07:22.9 00:22:06.7 41 F Menlo Park CA 350 315 Alex Gash 08:45:00.1 09:07:25.5 00:22:25.3 49 M Brentwood CA 351 527 Ryan Lorenz 08:46:25.5 09:07:25.7 00:21:00.2 20 M Eagle Point OR 352 296 Richard Fria 08:45:49.3 09:07:25.8 00:21:36.4 69 M Gig Harbor WA 353 530 Kane Louscher 08:46:42.4 09:07:26.8 00:20:44.4 23 M Mason City IA 354 156 Bruce Chapman 08:47:51.5 09:07:28.4 00:19:36.9 56 M Burleson TX 355 385 Kate Helliwell 08:47:46.6 09:07:28.5 00:19:41.9 34 F Vancouver BC 356 821 Jackie Sheely 08:46:20.5 09:07:29.2 00:21:08.7 30 F San Francisco CA 357 434 Pete Johnson 08:47:09.8 09:07:30.0 00:20:20.1 39 M Mountain View CA 358 633 Gary Morel 08:46:00.3 09:07:31.9 00:21:31.5 62 M Lititz PA 359 83 Mark Bliss 08:47:04.8 09:07:34.7 00:20:29.9 60 M Fort Smith AR 360 15 Nick Allis 08:45:54.8 09:07:35.6 00:21:40.7 76 M Pacific Palisad CA 361 312 Seth Garrett 08:46:58.2 09:07:36.1 00:20:37.9 35 M San Diego CA 362 703 Ericka Perryman 08:46:05.2 09:07:36.5 00:21:31.2 31 F Washington DC 363 333 John Grabowsky 08:45:18.1 09:07:38.7 00:22:20.5 71 M Evergreen CO 364 920 Paul Tuomainen 08:47:20.6 09:07:42.8 00:20:22.1 50 M Sacramento CA 365 295 Erin Fria 08:45:48.0 09:07:43.1 00:21:55.0 47 M Englewood CO 366 357 Rich Hanna 08:46:32.4 09:07:47.5 00:21:15.1 44 M Santa Barbara CA 367 414 Jason Island 08:46:09.8 09:07:50.8 00:21:40.9 42 M Fort Bragg CA 368 960 Ben Wight 08:45:28.7 09:07:50.9 00:22:22.1 59 M Newport Beach CA 369 947 James Ward 08:45:10.3 09:07:50.9 00:22:40.5 37 M San Francisco CA 370 631 William Moore 08:45:15.1 09:07:53.6 00:22:38.5 46 M Menlo Park CA 371 313 Scott Garrison 08:47:26.6 09:07:54.1 00:20:27.4 64 M Bakersfield CA 372 152 Marc Casto 08:46:35.0 09:07:54.6 00:21:19.6 42 M San Jose CA 373 992 Randy Zechman 08:46:36.0 09:07:56.0 00:21:20.0 49 M San Jose CA 374 788 Linda Ryan 08:46:57.8 09:08:00.9 00:21:03.0 63 F Clovis CA 375 979 Christopher Woolson 08:46:02.7 09:08:01.0 00:21:58.2 52 M San Francisco CA 376 459 Camille King 08:47:42.2 09:08:01.1 00:20:18.8 59 F Camarillo CA 377 331 Sydney Goll 08:46:39.2 09:08:05.8 00:21:26.6 20 F West Dundee IL 378 759 Matt Riemersma 08:46:22.5 09:08:11.0 00:21:48.4 33 M San Francisco CA 379 339 Cheryl Gregory 08:46:45.9 09:08:11.1 00:21:25.2 30 F Oakland CA 380 799 Craig Schloss 08:45:16.4 09:08:14.1 00:22:57.6 62 M San Diego CA 381 3 Jason Adams 08:45:42.9 09:08:14.7 00:22:31.8 38 M West Des Moines IA 382 902 Julie Thompson 08:46:38.3 09:08:15.6 00:21:37.2 30 F Tracy CA 383 950 Michael Watkins 08:44:51.2 09:08:16.6 00:23:25.3 62 M Lawrence KS 384 486 Oleh Kuzo 08:46:45.9 09:08:16.9 00:21:31.0 38 M Roseville CA 385 730 Craig Pow 08:46:42.2 09:08:17.7 00:21:35.4 52 M Cupertino CA 386 360 Kerri Hansen 08:46:38.2 09:08:21.3 00:21:43.0 49 F Tracy CA 387 190 Louis Cristol 08:46:01.1 09:08:22.2 00:22:21.1 56 M Fort Worth TX 388 741 Roman Rabourn 08:47:10.2 09:08:23.0 00:21:12.8 38 F Houston TX 389 534 Clive Lucking 08:47:20.0 09:08:24.1 00:21:04.0 50 M Princes Risboro GB 390 383 Emily Heindel 08:45:51.1 09:08:24.3 00:22:33.2 25 F Concord CA 391 325 Jeffrey Gibbons 08:45:41.8 09:08:26.6 00:22:44.8 60 M Camas WA 392 227 Kiarra Dolan 08:47:02.7 09:08:32.1 00:21:29.3 18 F San Mateo CA 393 456 John Paul Kilfeather 08:46:18.0 09:08:33.0 00:22:15.0 45 M Dublin IE 394 252 Linda Ellrod 08:46:54.5 09:08:34.4 00:21:39.9 51 F Malibu CA 395 878 Pamela Suprenant 08:46:30.3 09:08:35.6 00:22:05.3 52 F Rutland MA 396 921 Tyler Turquand 08:46:14.4 09:08:36.3 00:22:21.9 49 M Calabasas CA 397 171 Michael Cohen 08:44:01.4 09:08:37.4 00:24:35.9 67 M San Diego CA 398 735 Miguel Preciado 08:46:17.5 09:08:42.7 00:22:25.2 34 M Torrance CA 399 760 Daniel Rios 08:45:39.9 09:08:45.6 00:23:05.7 47 M San Jose CA 400 367 Derek Harp 08:46:35.6 09:08:48.2 00:22:12.5 46 M Atlanta GA 401 585 Tracey McClellan 08:47:03.4 09:08:51.5 00:21:48.1 48 F Berkeley CA 402 403 Kathleen Howe 08:46:46.3 09:08:52.3 00:22:05.9 54 F Cincinnati OH 403 620 Leland Montgomery 08:45:22.6 09:08:53.4 00:23:30.8 50 M Montclair NJ 404 793 Jeff Salvesen 08:45:44.4 09:08:53.7 00:23:09.2 29 M San Francisco CA 405 290 Stephen Forsyth 08:43:09.0 09:08:53.8 00:25:44.8 52 M Eltham VIC 406 102 Charlene Britton 08:44:42.5 09:08:54.7 00:24:12.2 30 F Tualatin OR 407 484 Lisa Kuligowski 08:47:23.5 09:08:54.7 00:21:31.1 55 F Rancho Cordova CA 408 228 Nicholas Dolan 08:47:10.1 09:08:58.1 00:21:47.9 21 M San Mateo CA 409 876 Merrick Sua 08:46:38.3 09:09:00.9 00:22:22.5 39 M Taguig PH 410 1 Michael Abelson 08:45:51.1 09:09:05.2 00:23:14.0 77 M Weston MA 411 555 Jeffrey Marek 08:47:18.2 09:09:07.7 00:21:49.4 20 M Oak Brook IL 412 303 Arden Furlotte 08:44:46.3 09:09:09.7 00:24:23.4 59 F Westmount QC 413 698 Leah Parrish 08:46:24.4 09:09:17.5 00:22:53.1 24 F Fair Oaks CA 414 886 Pat Sweeney 08:47:38.1 09:09:19.3 00:21:41.1 61 M Wheatridge CO 415 770 Kamila Rocha 08:45:43.9 09:09:21.1 00:23:37.2 28 F Redwood City CA 416 786 Paul Ruggiero 08:46:04.4 09:09:24.1 00:23:19.6 67 M Millbrae CA 417 567 Edward Martinez 08:46:19.0 09:09:25.4 00:23:06.4 24 M White City OR 418 388 Olivia Hernandez 08:46:47.7 09:09:26.7 00:22:39.0 27 F Port Hueneme CA 419 399 Elliott Hood 08:46:12.7 09:09:28.1 00:23:15.3 14 M Sutter Creek CA 420 853 Cambria Speyer 08:45:59.0 09:09:28.9 00:23:29.9 29 F Redlands CA 421 502 Elizabeth Lee 08:45:32.1 09:09:31.1 00:23:59.0 13 F Cupertino CA 422 501 Ben Lee 08:45:32.3 09:09:32.0 00:23:59.6 66 M Cupertino CA 423 56 Janel Beaton 08:44:48.5 09:09:34.7 00:24:46.2 36 F Richmond BC 424 280 Pam Finlayson 08:47:14.3 09:09:36.2 00:22:21.8 59 F Alamo CA 425 965 Hunter Williams 08:47:00.6 09:09:38.6 00:22:37.9 50 M Portland OR 426 883 Collin Sweeney 08:47:43.7 09:09:40.3 00:21:56.6 33 M Wheatridge CO 427 630 Tobin Moore 08:45:27.6 09:09:41.6 00:24:13.9 36 M Washington DC 428 525 Aaron Lorenz 08:46:20.3 09:09:43.0 00:23:22.7 24 M Eagle Point Oregon 429 442 Peter Kapetanic 08:43:49.5 09:09:46.0 00:25:56.4 65 M Morgan Hill CA 430 522 Leticia Lopez 08:46:47.5 09:09:46.5 00:22:59.0 26 F Port Hueneme CA 431 400 Ron Hood 08:46:12.7 09:09:47.2 00:23:34.4 62 M Sutter Creek CA 432 884 Kory Sweeney 08:47:43.6 09:09:47.3 00:22:03.6 27 M Wheatridge CO 433 584 Linda McClellan 08:47:11.0 09:09:57.0 00:22:46.0 57 F Winnetka CA 434 88 Kevin Boyle 08:46:36.5 09:10:08.2 00:23:31.6 57 M Silver Spring MD 435 157 Kelsey Chapman 08:47:50.6 09:10:10.2 00:22:19.6 28 F Burleson TX 436 402 Ross Horn 08:47:51.3 09:10:11.2 00:22:19.9 32 M College Station TX 437 837 Conrad Slater 08:46:40.0 09:10:12.1 00:23:32.0 23 M New York NY 438 31 Kendra Arnett 08:46:14.6 09:10:12.7 00:23:58.0 34 F Burleson TX 439 60 Michelle Bellville 08:46:19.0 09:10:16.0 00:23:57.0 36 F Maitland FL 440 250 Chuck Elliot 08:45:54.5 09:10:19.4 00:24:24.9 47 M San Jose CA 441 390 Theodore Heublein 08:46:49.5 09:10:20.4 00:23:30.9 62 M Belmont CA 442 321 Rebecca Gerske 08:47:46.4 09:10:23.4 00:22:37.0 22 F Frankfort IL 443 326 Fiona Gillespie 08:47:14.7 09:10:23.5 00:23:08.7 51 F Dublin IE 444 404 David Hsu 08:46:25.5 09:10:25.6 00:24:00.1 55 M Piedmont CA 445 59 Desiree Bellouard-Ro 08:44:19.0 09:10:29.8 00:26:10.7 39 F Ukiah CA 446 79 Jenny Blackmon 08:46:17.7 09:10:33.8 00:24:16.0 36 F Fort Worth TX 447 216 Edward Desmond 08:45:21.9 09:10:34.8 00:25:12.8 60 M Menlo Park CA 448 734 Tara Pratt 08:49:30.7 09:10:36.7 00:21:06.0 34 F San Francisco CA 449 354 Jason Hallquist 08:46:16.1 09:10:37.8 00:24:21.7 48 M Burbank CA 450 586 Tamora McDermott 08:45:43.6 09:10:40.2 00:24:56.6 64 F Gig Harbor WA 451 202 Philippa Davis 08:47:41.0 09:10:40.3 00:22:59.3 12 F Santa Cruz CA 452 204 Stephen Davis 08:47:41.1 09:10:40.7 00:22:59.5 48 M Santa Cruz CA 453 438 Jordan Johnston 08:46:39.8 09:10:40.7 00:24:00.9 27 F West Dundee IL 454 362 Rachel Blake 08:45:57.5 09:10:41.8 00:24:44.3 24 F San Jose CA 455 768 Roger Robinson 08:44:40.1 09:10:42.6 00:26:02.4 29 M San Francisco CA 456 918 No?l Tucker 08:46:08.4 09:10:47.4 00:24:39.0 25 F Menlo Park CA 457 147 Gustavo Carrillo 08:47:59.3 09:10:50.0 00:22:50.6 45 M Draper UT 458 605 Stephanie Meehan 08:45:55.7 09:10:55.3 00:24:59.6 30 F San Francisco CA 459 224 Qiva Dinuri 08:46:45.3 09:10:57.3 00:24:11.9 34 F Burlingame CA 460 556 Joseph Marek 08:47:19.5 09:11:11.2 00:23:51.7 67 M Oak Brook IL 461 955 Paul Wess 08:45:33.9 09:11:16.9 00:25:42.9 51 M Chadron NE 462 747 Michael Reese 08:47:22.2 09:11:17.8 00:23:55.6 65 M Carpinteria CA 463 44 Frank Banaga 08:47:03.4 09:11:19.2 00:24:15.7 50 M Chula Vista CA 464 148 Chris Carson 08:45:53.3 09:11:22.7 00:25:29.3 61 M Westlake Villag CA 465 112 Robert Brownell 08:47:29.0 09:11:25.2 00:23:56.1 52 M Folsom CA 466 75 Brittany Bingold 08:45:49.2 09:11:38.3 00:25:49.0 29 F Chandler AZ 467 865 Sara Stewart 08:46:28.7 09:11:42.4 00:25:13.6 36 F Coos Bay OR 468 358 Ashley Hannold 08:47:49.9 09:11:46.7 00:23:56.7 35 F Fresno CA 469 159 Libby Cheeseborough 08:47:49.9 09:11:49.1 00:23:59.2 37 F Fresno CA 470 20 Diane Anderson 08:47:47.8 09:11:49.9 00:24:02.1 64 F Freso CA 471 262 Steven Evans 08:47:17.5 09:11:51.9 00:24:34.4 68 M Santa Monica CA 472 107 Jerome Brooks 08:46:30.4 09:11:53.6 00:25:23.1 52 M Draper UT 473 184 Christine Couteau 08:46:59.7 09:11:55.6 00:24:55.9 52 F San Jose CA 474 440 Florence Jullian 08:46:59.1 09:11:56.9 00:24:57.8 45 F San Jose CA 475 879 Monica Surber 08:47:05.0 09:11:58.3 00:24:53.2 56 F Excelsior MN 476 371 Shane Hart 08:47:33.4 09:11:59.1 00:24:25.6 55 M San Carlos CA 477 505 Ellisif Leishman 08:47:30.9 09:12:04.9 00:24:34.0 16 F Albuquerque NM 478 57 Robert Beaulieu 08:46:06.8 09:12:06.2 00:25:59.3 64 M Belmont CA 479 784 Jennifer Rowland 08:47:19.8 09:12:06.3 00:24:46.4 36 F San Francisco CA 480 231 Cheri Donnelly 08:45:31.9 09:12:07.2 00:26:35.3 63 F Los Gatos CA 481 71 Caitlyn Bettencourt 08:47:23.5 09:12:07.4 00:24:43.8 26 F Newcastle CA 482 785 Jennifer Ruckelshaus 08:46:18.9 09:12:11.3 00:25:52.4 54 F Sutter Creek CA 483 531 Sarah Loveland 08:47:08.0 09:12:12.3 00:25:04.3 45 F Consett GB 484 272 Angel Farrell 08:45:08.3 09:12:15.7 00:27:07.4 48 F Defiance MO 485 801 Shannan Schnedler 08:44:25.4 09:12:19.0 00:27:53.5 49 F Los Alamos NM 486 725 Alicia Plotzker 08:45:20.1 09:12:20.8 00:27:00.7 38 F Chicago IL 487 249 Sophia Elizabeth 08:46:40.6 09:12:22.8 00:25:42.2 33 F Anaheim CA 488 602 Rob McNeely 08:47:11.0 09:12:25.6 00:25:14.6 55 M Burleson TX 489 814 Mark Seevers 08:46:59.7 09:12:27.4 00:25:27.6 51 M Littleton CO 490 139 Bjorn Carey 08:46:05.5 09:12:35.0 00:26:29.4 36 M Menlo Park CA 491 340 Barton Grenning 08:48:45.6 09:12:37.6 00:23:52.0 50 M Orinda CA 492 424 Colby Jenkins 08:43:24.5 09:12:41.9 00:29:17.3 43 M Dublin CA 493 744 Edward Rasmussen 08:47:12.6 09:12:42.4 00:25:29.8 49 M Virginia Beach VA 494 225 James R Benson 08:44:46.4 09:12:47.3 00:28:00.9 52 M Walnut Creek CA 495 800 Darren Schnedler 08:44:25.2 09:12:55.1 00:28:29.9 39 M Los Alamos NM 496 832 Steve Singer 08:47:34.8 09:12:59.1 00:25:24.2 51 M Seattle WA 497 983 Tammi Wright 08:46:17.5 09:13:07.4 00:26:49.8 36 F Benbrook TX 498 805 Suzanne Schrock 08:46:46.8 09:13:12.5 00:26:25.6 52 F Loveland OH 499 991 Eric Zdenek 08:46:21.6 09:13:14.3 00:26:52.7 35 M Addison TX 500 915 James Tramontana 08:47:09.8 09:13:16.3 00:26:06.5 30 M Houston TX 501 619 Brian Montgomery 08:45:24.1 09:13:31.0 00:28:06.8 57 M Ellicott City MD 502 663 Stas Neyman 08:47:32.7 09:14:00.2 00:26:27.4 35 M San Francisco CA 503 720 Scott Pinover 08:46:32.6 09:14:08.2 00:27:35.5 55 M Bethesda MD 504 536 Nathan Lunstad 08:47:36.1 09:14:09.4 00:26:33.3 48 M Draper UT 505 447 Rebecca Keating 08:46:45.0 09:14:21.1 00:27:36.0 53 F Cincinnati OH 506 409 Gene Hwang 08:47:32.2 09:14:42.6 00:27:10.3 69 M New Buffalo MI 507 452 Nicole Kesten 08:47:04.5 09:14:59.8 00:27:55.2 37 F Skokie IL 508 347 William Guillen 08:46:11.4 09:15:10.0 00:28:58.6 40 M San Jose CA 509 293 Scott Frasco 08:46:06.8 09:15:30.0 00:29:23.1 59 M Huntington Beac CA 510 977 Aaron Woodward 08:47:10.7 09:15:30.9 00:28:20.1 31 M Houston TX 511 577 Dan Maynard 08:47:16.0 09:15:55.4 00:28:39.4 63 M Henderson NV 512 526 Jim Lorenz 08:46:21.7 09:16:30.8 00:30:09.1 70 M Coos Bay OR 513 192 Jane Cudney-Black 08:47:32.3 09:17:07.3 00:29:35.0 48 F Albuquerque NM 514 762 Jonathan Rittenhouse 08:47:20.8 09:17:40.6 00:30:19.8 33 M Fort Worth TX 515 84 Kristian Bolandi 08:44:08.1 09:17:49.1 00:33:40.9 39 M San Jose CR 516 6 Reed Adamson 08:47:22.8 09:18:53.9 00:31:31.1 66 M Bakersfield CA 517 78 Tom Blackman 08:47:05.3 09:19:09.4 00:32:04.1 41 M Salem OR 518 458 Barbara King 08:47:01.6 09:19:23.2 00:32:21.5 60 F Chico CA 519 62 Patricia Bendock 08:47:45.1 09:19:23.7 00:31:38.5 70 F Seattle WA 520 823 Jacqueline Sherwood 08:47:53.1 09:20:12.4 00:32:19.2 33 F Meridian ID