Death Valley Half Marathon

Furnace Creek, Death Valley

2/3/2018

Half Marathon Results
HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 15-16 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     664   David Silva            08:22:00.0  09:56:45.2  01:34:45.2    7:14  15    Ontario          
    2     335   Jacob Carro            08:22:00.0  10:01:58.7  01:39:58.7    7:38  15    Ontario          
    3     417   Hector Galvez          08:22:00.0  10:08:43.9  01:46:43.9    8:09  16    Ontario          
    4     341   Oliver Cervantes       08:22:00.0  10:12:50.2  01:50:50.2    8:28  15    Ontario          
    5     416   Christian Gallegos     08:22:00.0  10:40:24.5  02:18:24.5   10:34  15    Fresno           


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 17-19 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     322   John Bradshaw          08:22:00.0  09:42:11.5  01:20:11.5    6:07  17    Ontario          
    2     442   Belzasar Haro          08:22:00.0  09:54:54.3  01:32:54.3    7:05  17    Ontario          


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 20-24 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     431   Isaias Gonzalez        08:22:00.0  10:06:27.4  01:44:27.4    7:58  20    Ontario          
    2     712   David Wang             08:22:00.0  10:41:18.6  02:19:18.6   10:38  24    Atlanta          


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 25-29 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     570   Austin Miller          08:22:00.0  09:42:27.8  01:20:27.8    6:08  25    San Diego        
    2     653   Erick Serrano          08:22:00.0  10:03:09.7  01:41:09.7    7:43  29    Palo Alto        
    3     481   Ian Jimeno             08:22:00.0  10:11:05.7  01:49:05.7    8:20  29    Poway            
    4     518   John Lang              08:22:00.0  10:19:10.7  01:57:10.7    8:57  25    Lodi             
    5     368   Tuan Anh Dau           08:22:00.0  10:26:00.6  02:04:00.6    9:28  25    San Francisco    
    6     727   Matthew Wyatt          08:22:00.0  10:30:36.4  02:08:36.4    9:49  28    Berkeley         
    7     404   Ricky Fox              08:22:00.0  10:34:30.2  02:12:30.2   10:07  26    Los Angeles      
    8     393   Dominic Farrer         08:22:00.0  10:35:53.2  02:13:53.2   10:13  28    Coningsby        
    9     582   Eric Nalisnick         08:22:00.0  10:44:45.7  02:22:45.7   10:54  27    Irvine           
   10     324   Jordan Brickman        08:22:00.0  11:08:26.9  02:46:26.9   12:42  27    San diego        


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 30-34 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     387   Joshua Escobedo        08:22:00.0  09:51:14.3  01:29:14.3    6:49  32    Visalia          
    2     290   David Adolphs          08:22:00.0  09:56:28.6  01:34:28.6    7:13  34    Oakland          
    3     677   Jason St.Claire        08:22:00.0  10:04:28.9  01:42:28.9    7:49  32    San Francisco    
    4     562   Daniel Medina          08:22:00.0  10:05:07.5  01:43:07.5    7:52  32    Pasadena         
    5     739   Justin Reeder          08:22:00.0  10:10:54.1  01:48:54.1    8:19  31    Petaluma         
    6     742   Elvis Lieban           08:22:00.0  10:11:45.0  01:49:45.0    8:23  30    Emeryville       
    7     510   Ashis Kotal            08:22:00.0  10:12:33.5  01:50:33.5    8:26  34    Redmond          
    8     513   Rob Kull               08:22:00.0  10:19:29.3  01:57:29.3    8:58  32    Oak Park         
    9     500   Steven Kinion          08:22:00.0  10:39:12.2  02:17:12.2   10:28  30    Reno             
   10     600   Christian Pappas       08:22:00.0  11:01:32.8  02:39:32.8   12:11  32    New York City    
   11     674   Tevis Spezia           08:22:00.0  11:47:48.7  03:25:48.7   15:43  31    Boston           


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 35-39 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     521   Klaus Lassnig          08:22:00.0  09:55:23.3  01:33:23.3    7:08  36    Klagenfurt       
    2     424   Pavel Ghosh            08:22:00.0  10:04:32.2  01:42:32.2    7:50  37    Beaverton        
    3     609   Michal Ploskonka       08:22:00.0  10:06:35.4  01:44:35.4    7:59  37    Burr Ridge       
    4     527   Jerome Lavergne        08:22:00.0  10:06:51.1  01:44:51.1    8:00  38    San Diego        
    5     399   Joshua Flippo          08:22:00.0  10:13:20.3  01:51:20.3    8:30  39    Sparks           
    6     720   Jd Williams            08:22:00.0  10:17:56.7  01:55:56.7    8:51  37    San Francisco    
    7     539   Matt Macinnis          08:22:00.0  10:21:01.0  01:59:01.0    9:05  37    San Francisco    
    8     604   Oscar Perez            08:22:00.0  10:23:54.7  02:01:54.7    9:18  38    Denver           
    9     365   David Czech            08:22:00.0  10:33:34.7  02:11:34.7   10:03  39    Morongo Valley   
   10     296   Mj Anderson            08:22:00.0  10:33:41.4  02:11:41.4   10:03  38    Tehachapi        
   11     714   Paul Warner            08:22:00.0  10:34:43.5  02:12:43.5   10:08  36    Coningsby        
   12     709   John Wagner            08:22:00.0  10:36:33.8  02:14:33.8   10:16  35    Baltimore        
   13     415   Shane Gallagher        08:22:00.0  10:42:04.3  02:20:04.3   10:42  38    Thousand Oaks    
   14     624   Mark Rogerson          08:22:00.0  10:45:40.2  02:23:40.2   10:58  35    Ridgecrest       
   15     468   Kane Imai              08:22:00.0  10:49:36.8  02:27:36.8   11:16  39    San Jose         
   16     523   Travis Late            08:22:00.0  10:50:31.8  02:28:31.8   11:20  37    La Jolla         
   17     455   Daniel Hille           08:22:00.0  11:14:13.2  02:52:13.2   13:09  35    Southington      


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 40-44 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     630   Brendan Royal          08:22:00.0  10:02:26.9  01:40:26.9    7:40  41    Castle Cove      
    2     623   Barclay Rogers         08:22:00.0  10:07:26.9  01:45:26.9    8:03  44    San Francisco    
    3     536   Nathaniel Logar        08:22:00.0  10:13:24.8  01:51:24.8    8:30  40    Santa Monica     
    4     671   Mike Sobol             08:22:00.0  10:17:30.9  01:55:30.9    8:49  42    Ventura          
    5     543   Joseph Malcarne        08:22:00.0  10:19:48.4  01:57:48.4    9:00  44    Staatsburg       
    6     598   Jeremy Paje            08:22:00.0  10:23:53.3  02:01:53.3    9:18  41    Signal Hill      
    7     577   Camilo Moreno          08:22:00.0  10:28:05.9  02:06:05.9    9:37  44    San Diego        
    8     610   Brian Pratt            08:22:00.0  10:45:51.0  02:23:51.0   10:59  43    Seattle          
    9     373   Vinay Dowray           08:22:00.0  11:14:18.0  02:52:18.0   13:09  41    San Francisco    


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 45-49 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     483   Bradley Johnson        08:22:00.0  10:23:50.3  02:01:50.3    9:18  48    Morton           
    2     683   Bob Stephens           08:22:00.0  10:27:01.5  02:05:01.5    9:33  46    Broken Arrow     
    3     581   Marc Mytels            08:22:00.0  10:36:58.6  02:14:58.6   10:18  49    Carlsbad         
    4     512   Birger Krogh           08:22:00.0  10:40:01.3  02:18:01.3   10:32  45    Odense           
    5     351   Christopher Condren    08:22:00.0  10:50:23.5  02:28:23.5   11:20  49    Owasso           
    6     354   George Constan         08:22:00.0  10:56:21.0  02:34:21.0   11:47  48    Thousand Oaks    
    7     647   Joshua Scherz          08:22:00.0  11:01:31.3  02:39:31.3   12:11  49    Wayland          
    8     719   Rick Wiljamaa          08:22:00.0  11:43:46.8  03:21:46.8   15:24  46    Okotoks          


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 50-54 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     443   Fred Harring           08:22:00.0  09:55:53.7  01:33:53.7    7:10  54    Vancouver        
    2     680   Craig Starnes          08:22:00.0  10:04:17.6  01:42:17.6    7:48  50    Long Beach       
    3     493   John Kazen             08:22:00.0  10:14:20.2  01:52:20.2    8:35  53    Laredo           
    4     488   Daniel Jung            08:22:00.0  10:17:28.1  01:55:28.1    8:49  53    San Diego        
    5     667   Martin Skitt           08:22:00.0  10:26:56.5  02:04:56.5    9:32  50    Berlin           
    6     362   Sean Cowan             08:22:00.0  10:30:07.1  02:08:07.1    9:47  50    Southport        
    7     655   Praveen Sharabu        08:22:00.0  10:30:14.0  02:08:14.0    9:47  51    Portland         
    8     398   Terry Finlayson        08:22:00.0  10:37:35.1  02:15:35.1   10:21  54    Pleasant View    
    9     480   Ben Jimeno             08:22:00.0  10:40:22.7  02:18:22.7   10:34  54    Poway            
   10     611   Bruno Prestat          08:22:00.0  10:45:11.1  02:23:11.1   10:56  53    Marnes la Coque  
   11     525   Timothy Latsko         08:22:00.0  10:56:02.6  02:34:02.6   11:45  53    Williamsburg     


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 55-59 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     670   Robert Smith           08:22:00.0  10:10:22.8  01:48:22.8    8:16  58    Philadelphia     
    2     559   David Mcmurdie         08:22:00.0  10:13:18.2  01:51:18.2    8:30  59    Dublin           
    3     376   Hans Eberle            08:22:00.0  10:15:16.1  01:53:16.1    8:39  58    Mountain View    
    4     359   Steve Corbato          08:22:00.0  10:20:42.9  01:58:42.9    9:04  57    Portland         
    5     517   Martin Landsfeld       08:22:00.0  10:27:41.4  02:05:41.4    9:36  59    Santa Barbara    
    6     612   Darryl Price           08:22:00.0  10:30:14.2  02:08:14.2    9:47  56    Orange           
    7     372   Thomas Dittler         08:22:00.0  10:37:10.2  02:15:10.2   10:19  56    Mountain View    
    8     309   Bill Barg              08:22:00.0  11:07:13.3  02:45:13.3   12:37  59    Mission Viejo    
    9     486   Michael Johnston       08:22:00.0  11:38:38.1  03:16:38.1   15:01  59    Bakersfield      


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 60-64 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     356   Dave Cook              08:22:00.0  09:58:48.4  01:36:48.4    7:23  60    Bella Vista      
    2     412   Greg Funseth           08:22:00.0  10:02:43.2  01:40:43.2    7:41  60    Salt Lake City   
    3     303   Chris Armstrong        08:22:00.0  10:06:07.2  01:44:07.2    7:57  60    Placerville      
    4     457   Raymond Hogan          08:22:00.0  10:07:08.4  01:45:08.4    8:02  62    Peterborough     
    5     385   Martin Entwistle       08:22:00.0  10:08:27.0  01:46:27.0    8:08  63    Pasadena         
    6     395   Tom Ferguson           08:22:00.0  10:19:27.6  01:57:27.6    8:58  60    Simi Valley      
    7     520   Dale Larson            08:22:00.0  11:14:53.7  02:52:53.7   13:12  64    Ramona           
    8     446   Mark Hartsock          08:22:00.0  11:21:26.4  02:59:26.4   13:42  63    Tehachapi        


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 65-69 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     686   Brett Stumm            08:22:00.0  10:48:24.2  02:26:24.2   11:11  65    Pasadena         
    2     477   Hal Jespersen          08:22:00.0  10:58:02.1  02:36:02.1   11:55  68    Emerald Hills    
    3     648   Steve Schingler        08:22:00.0  11:04:01.2  02:42:01.2   12:22  66    Braselton        
    4     591   Timothy O'Neal         08:22:00.0  11:29:39.3  03:07:39.3   14:19  67    Visalia          


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 70-74 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     456   Denitsu Hirai          08:22:00.0  10:53:19.9  02:31:19.9   11:33  74    South Pasadena   


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 75-79 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     547   Howard Mason           08:22:00.0  12:37:20.2  04:15:20.2   19:29  75    Los Altos        


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Male 80-84 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     592   Mike Obrien            08:22:00.0  11:03:52.7  02:41:52.7   12:21  80    Waukesha         
    2     735   Michel Ribet           08:22:00.0  11:18:57.4  02:56:57.4   13:30  80    La Jolla         


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 15-16 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     357   Sadie Cook             08:22:00.0  10:15:34.9  01:53:34.9    8:40  15    Bella Vista      


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 17-19 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     485   Hannah Johnson         08:22:00.0  09:59:24.6  01:37:24.6    7:26  18    Morton           
    2     291   Mixtly Aguilar         08:22:00.0  10:08:00.4  01:46:00.4    8:05  17    Ontario          
    3     392   Sabeida Farias         08:22:00.0  10:18:37.8  01:56:37.8    8:54  17    Ontario          


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 20-24 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     348   Taylor Clayton         08:22:00.0  10:14:10.8  01:52:10.8    8:34  24    Ridgecrest       
    2     482   Martine Johannessen    08:22:00.0  10:14:59.1  01:52:59.1    8:37  23    Pacific Palisad  
    3     730   Julie Zhu              08:22:00.0  10:17:36.5  01:55:36.5    8:49  24    Daly City        
    4     694   Caroline Tassi         08:22:00.0  10:38:47.6  02:16:47.6   10:26  24    West Hollywood   
    5     640   Jennifer Santos        08:22:00.0  10:41:32.9  02:19:32.9   10:39  24    San Diego        
    6     532   Angela Lim             08:22:00.0  10:41:33.1  02:19:33.1   10:39  24    Fullerton        
    7     540   Grace Mackenzie        08:22:00.0  10:52:30.3  02:30:30.3   11:29  24    New York         
    8     383   Shannon Egleston       08:22:00.0  11:01:28.0  02:39:28.0   12:10  20    Colorado Spring  
    9     349   Elizabeth Clemons      08:22:00.0  11:01:28.2  02:39:28.2   12:10  21    Glenbrook        


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 25-29 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     472   Danielle Janarek-Far   08:22:00.0  10:12:00.8  01:50:00.8    8:24  28    Fort Collins     
    2     422   Denise Gates           08:22:00.0  10:15:20.4  01:53:20.4    8:39  26    FPO              
    3     620   Angela Richman         08:22:00.0  10:15:41.1  01:53:41.1    8:41  29    Santa Cruz       
    4     370   Maren Delap            08:22:00.0  10:32:25.0  02:10:25.0    9:57  29    Alameda          
    5     657   Alexandra Sharp        08:22:00.0  10:33:20.7  02:11:20.7   10:02  26    Santa Monica     
    6     627   Rian Rossetti          08:22:00.0  10:34:30.4  02:12:30.4   10:07  26    Los Angeles      
    7     330   Emily Burkett          08:22:00.0  10:37:59.2  02:15:59.2   10:23  29    Emeryville       
    8     659   Hilary Shaw            08:22:00.0  10:41:43.3  02:19:43.3   10:40  28    Firestone        
    9     573   Molly Moerer           08:22:00.0  10:43:28.8  02:21:28.8   10:48  26    Los Angeles      
   10     685   Kimberly Stites        08:22:00.0  10:49:49.1  02:27:49.1   11:17  29    Los Angeles      
   11     549   Kaho Matsuda           08:22:00.0  11:08:26.7  02:46:26.7   12:42  28    San Diego        
   12     403   Jessica Fontanilla     08:22:00.0  11:17:17.1  02:55:17.1   13:23  26    San Francisco    
   13     695   Vennela Tata           08:22:00.0  11:18:52.0  02:56:52.0   13:30  29    Austin           
   14     353   Dylan Conroy           08:22:00.0  12:03:41.0  03:41:41.0   16:55  26    Costa Mesa       
   15     602   Nikita Patel           08:14:00.0  14:04:18.9  05:50:18.9   26:44  26    Buena Park       


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 30-34 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     514   Sarah Kull             08:22:00.0  10:12:53.9  01:50:53.9    8:28  31    Oak Park         
    2     434   Lauren Goschke         08:22:00.0  10:13:22.0  01:51:22.0    8:30  34    Anchorage        
    3     561   Meghan Mcshea          08:22:00.0  10:24:15.1  02:02:15.1    9:20  34    Oakland          
    4     565   Madeline Medina        08:22:00.0  10:26:23.1  02:04:23.1    9:30  31    Pasadena         
    5     459   Jennifer Holton        08:22:00.0  10:28:23.0  02:06:23.0    9:39  30    Petaluma         
    6     453   Tracy Hill             08:22:00.0  10:31:51.8  02:09:51.8    9:55  32    Richmond         
    7     603   Emily Pellegrino       08:22:00.0  10:32:22.6  02:10:22.6    9:57  30    San Francisco    
    8     738   Emily Reeder           08:22:00.0  10:32:52.9  02:10:52.9    9:59  31    Petaluma         
    9     696   Linda Thompson         08:22:00.0  10:33:16.2  02:11:16.2   10:01  32    Campbell         
   10     311   Carina Barnett-Loro    08:22:00.0  10:35:17.4  02:13:17.4   10:10  30    San Francisco    
   11     462   Ya-Lin Huang           08:22:00.0  10:36:49.0  02:14:49.0   10:17  34    Burlingame       
   12     646   Devon Schechinger      08:22:00.0  10:39:37.2  02:17:37.2   10:30  31    San Francisco    
   13     391   Jessica Fancett        08:22:00.0  10:45:02.9  02:23:02.9   10:55  32    Valencia         
   14     343   Daisy Chavez           08:22:00.0  10:51:42.4  02:29:42.4   11:26  30    Greenfield       
   15     307   Abbey Baker            08:22:00.0  10:55:54.3  02:33:54.3   11:45  30    Reno             
   16     400   Sherri Flippo          08:22:00.0  11:19:56.6  02:57:56.6   13:35  34    Sparks           
   17     519   Christina Lara         08:22:00.0  11:21:26.6  02:59:26.6   13:42  30    Las Vegas        


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 35-39 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     718   Sonja Wieck            08:22:00.0  09:57:43.7  01:35:43.7    7:18  38    Los Osos         
    2     672   Andrea Soderin         08:22:00.0  10:10:01.4  01:48:01.4    8:15  37    Los Osos         
    3     703   Sarah Van Groenou      08:22:00.0  10:21:22.8  01:59:22.8    9:07  37    Hayward          
    4     615   Sue Pujdak             08:22:00.0  10:22:36.3  02:00:36.3    9:12  36    Superior         
    5     687   Bing Sun               08:22:00.0  10:26:49.2  02:04:49.2    9:32  35    White plains     
    6     699   Natali Tomovic         08:22:00.0  10:27:36.3  02:05:36.3    9:35  37    San Diego        
    7     728   Nora Wynn              08:22:00.0  10:31:10.1  02:09:10.1    9:52  39    Scottsdale       
    8     555   Margot Mccloy          08:22:00.0  10:34:51.0  02:12:51.0   10:08  36    Burr Ridge       
    9     552   Rebecca Matthiesen     08:22:00.0  10:36:48.9  02:14:48.9   10:17  36    El Monte         
   10     463   Yuting Huang           08:22:00.0  10:37:00.1  02:15:00.1   10:18  35    Sunnyvale        
   11     451   Trish Herremans        08:22:00.0  11:12:39.8  02:50:39.8   13:02  37    Los Angeles      
   12     479   Cynthia Jimenez        08:22:00.0  12:08:29.4  03:46:29.4   17:17  37    Fullerton        


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 40-44 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     585   Emily Nava             08:22:00.0  10:10:39.1  01:48:39.1    8:18  41    Longmont         
    2     366   Anne Damiecka          08:22:00.0  10:14:23.2  01:52:23.2    8:35  41    Katy             
    3     629   Dorothy Rowley         08:22:00.0  10:17:33.9  01:55:33.9    8:49  42    Eureka           
    4     305   Eve Ashworth           08:22:00.0  10:19:48.6  01:57:48.6    9:00  40    Rhinebeck        
    5     329   Shannon Budiselic      08:22:00.0  10:27:28.6  02:05:28.6    9:35  43    Okotoks          
    6     505   Heath Koch             08:22:00.0  10:30:07.0  02:08:07.0    9:47  43    Darien           
    7     553   Sara Matthiesen        08:22:00.0  10:33:52.4  02:11:52.4   10:04  40    Mt Horeb         
    8     301   Carol Aranda           08:22:00.0  10:43:21.4  02:21:21.4   10:47  41    Fresno           
    9     352   Michelle Condren       08:22:00.0  10:50:23.4  02:28:23.4   11:20  44    Owasso           
   10     723   Kathy Wilson           08:22:00.0  10:58:08.2  02:36:08.2   11:55  44    Tucson           
   11     721   Heidi Wilson           08:22:00.0  10:59:46.3  02:37:46.3   12:03  40    Lancaster        
   12     554   Jolene Maynard         08:22:00.0  11:19:56.8  02:57:56.8   13:35  44    Reno             
   13     430   Sarah Goltz            08:22:00.0  11:53:32.7  03:31:32.7   16:09  43    San Diego        


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 45-49 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     342   Marilyn Charles        08:22:00.0  10:20:39.5  01:58:39.5    9:03  49    Brooklyn         
    2     533   Lucy Lin               08:22:00.0  10:22:13.6  02:00:13.6    9:11  46    Los Angeles      
    3     666   Elizabeth Skitt        08:22:00.0  10:26:56.3  02:04:56.3    9:32  45    Berlin           
    4     492   Hayley Kazen           08:22:00.0  10:27:39.7  02:05:39.7    9:35  48    Laredo           
    5     528   Rachel Lee             08:22:00.0  10:41:20.2  02:19:20.2   10:38  48    San Francisco    
    6     461   Staceee Hoye           08:22:00.0  10:48:39.2  02:26:39.2   11:12  46    Yukon            
    7     418   Suzanne Garber         08:22:00.0  10:55:56.5  02:33:56.5   11:45  49    Williamsburg     
    8     390   Devanie Etchegaray     08:22:00.0  11:21:35.4  02:59:35.4   13:43  47    Eureka           
    9     526   Traci Latsko           08:22:00.0  11:33:10.1  03:11:10.1   14:36  47    Erie             


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 50-54 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     407   Lisa Fratt             08:22:00.0  10:18:31.8  01:56:31.8    8:54  50    Waltham          
    2     586   M'Liz Nelson           08:22:00.0  10:27:25.1  02:05:25.1    9:34  54    Fresno           
    3     590   Shawna O'Hearn         08:22:00.0  10:34:49.7  02:12:49.7   10:08  50    Halifax          
    4     292   Anne Alba              08:22:00.0  10:45:28.1  02:23:28.1   10:57  54    Las Vegas        
    5     580   Stacy Munn             08:22:00.0  10:45:50.8  02:23:50.8   10:59  52    Seattle          
    6     312   Patti Bauernfeind      08:22:00.0  10:47:32.0  02:25:32.0   11:07  51    Dublin           
    7     544   Suzanne Martin         08:22:00.0  10:48:17.9  02:26:17.9   11:10  52    Palatine         
    8     578   Jennifer Morris        08:22:00.0  10:58:06.8  02:36:06.8   11:55  50    Scottsdale       
    9     413   Karen Funseth          08:22:00.0  11:07:56.8  02:45:56.8   12:40  50    Salt Lake City   
   10     599   Gabi Pantfoerder       08:22:00.0  11:18:12.2  02:56:12.2   13:27  51    San Diego        
   11     436   Sarah Gregory          08:22:00.0  11:27:17.6  03:05:17.6   14:09  51    Green Bay        
   12     375   Coggies Duble          08:22:00.0  11:27:17.9  03:05:17.9   14:09  52    Brewster         
   13     363   Ruth Crnkovich         08:22:00.0  12:24:28.1  04:02:28.1   18:31  50    Valparaiso       


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 55-59 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     302   Catharine Armstrong    08:22:00.0  10:32:35.3  02:10:35.3    9:58  55    Placerville      
    2     313   Karen Bennett          08:22:00.0  10:51:44.7  02:29:44.7   11:26  55    Oxford           
    3     347   Lori Clayton           08:22:00.0  10:58:20.9  02:36:20.9   11:56  55    Highland lakes   
    4     726   Erin Woodward          08:22:00.0  11:20:03.6  02:58:03.6   13:35  56    Kernville        
    5     321   Eileen Bradley         08:22:00.0  11:43:21.0  03:21:21.0   15:22  58    Las Vegas        
    6     736   Merry Kain             08:22:00.0  11:51:13.5  03:29:13.5   15:58  59    Twain Harte      


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 60-64 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     715   Karen Wells            08:22:00.0  10:39:35.9  02:17:35.9   10:30  61    Pasadena         
    2     690   Aida Tang Stumm        08:22:00.0  10:54:38.4  02:32:38.4   11:39  61    Glendale         
    3     538   Kay Maas               08:22:00.0  10:57:12.0  02:35:12.0   11:51  61    Pewaukee         
    4     344   Mandi Chestler         08:22:00.0  11:23:08.9  03:01:08.9   13:50  60    Lake Oswego      
    5     625   Terrie Rond            08:22:00.0  11:51:17.1  03:29:17.1   15:59  60    Wilton           


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 65-69 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     731   Wiesia Zielinska       08:22:00.0  10:31:07.9  02:09:07.9    9:51  65    Spicewood        


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 70-74 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     665   Enid Silverstein       08:22:00.0  11:15:22.9  02:53:22.9   13:14  70    Portland         


HALF MARATHON Age Group Results for Female 75-79 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Pace    Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     306   Ruth Bachofner         08:22:00.0  11:45:27.9  03:23:27.9   15:32  78    Beverly Hills    



Division: Half Marathon Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Pace Age Ranking Age City _________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 1 322 John Bradshaw 08:22:00.0 09:42:11.5 01:20:11.5 6:07 1st Male 17-19 17 Ontario 2 570 Austin Miller 08:22:00.0 09:42:27.8 01:20:27.8 6:08 1st Male 25-29 25 San Diego 3 387 Joshua Escobedo 08:22:00.0 09:51:14.3 01:29:14.3 6:49 1st Male 30-34 32 Visalia 4 442 Belzasar Haro 08:22:00.0 09:54:54.3 01:32:54.3 7:05 2nd Male 17-19 17 Ontario 5 521 Klaus Lassnig 08:22:00.0 09:55:23.3 01:33:23.3 7:08 1st Male 35-39 36 Klagenfurt 6 443 Fred Harring 08:22:00.0 09:55:53.7 01:33:53.7 7:10 1st Male 50-54 54 Vancouver 7 290 David Adolphs 08:22:00.0 09:56:28.6 01:34:28.6 7:13 2nd Male 30-34 34 Oakland 8 664 David Silva 08:22:00.0 09:56:45.2 01:34:45.2 7:14 1st Male 15-16 15 Ontario 9 718 Sonja Wieck 08:22:00.0 09:57:43.7 01:35:43.7 7:18 1st Female 35-39 38 Los Osos 10 356 Dave Cook 08:22:00.0 09:58:48.4 01:36:48.4 7:23 1st Male 60-64 60 Bella Vista 11 485 Hannah Johnson 08:22:00.0 09:59:24.6 01:37:24.6 7:26 1st Female 17-19 18 Morton 12 335 Jacob Carro 08:22:00.0 10:01:58.7 01:39:58.7 7:38 2nd Male 15-16 15 Ontario 13 630 Brendan Royal 08:22:00.0 10:02:26.9 01:40:26.9 7:40 1st Male 40-44 41 Castle Cove 14 412 Greg Funseth 08:22:00.0 10:02:43.2 01:40:43.2 7:41 2nd Male 60-64 60 Salt Lake City 15 653 Erick Serrano 08:22:00.0 10:03:09.7 01:41:09.7 7:43 2nd Male 25-29 29 Palo Alto 16 680 Craig Starnes 08:22:00.0 10:04:17.6 01:42:17.6 7:48 2nd Male 50-54 50 Long Beach 17 677 Jason St.Claire 08:22:00.0 10:04:28.9 01:42:28.9 7:49 3rd Male 30-34 32 San Francisco 18 424 Pavel Ghosh 08:22:00.0 10:04:32.2 01:42:32.2 7:50 2nd Male 35-39 37 Beaverton 19 562 Daniel Medina 08:22:00.0 10:05:07.5 01:43:07.5 7:52 4th Male 30-34 32 Pasadena 20 303 Chris Armstrong 08:22:00.0 10:06:07.2 01:44:07.2 7:57 3rd Male 60-64 60 Placerville 21 431 Isaias Gonzalez 08:22:00.0 10:06:27.4 01:44:27.4 7:58 1st Male 20-24 20 Ontario 22 609 Michal Ploskonka 08:22:00.0 10:06:35.4 01:44:35.4 7:59 3rd Male 35-39 37 Burr Ridge 23 527 Jerome Lavergne 08:22:00.0 10:06:51.1 01:44:51.1 8:00 4th Male 35-39 38 San Diego 24 457 Raymond Hogan 08:22:00.0 10:07:08.4 01:45:08.4 8:02 4th Male 60-64 62 Peterborough 25 623 Barclay Rogers 08:22:00.0 10:07:26.9 01:45:26.9 8:03 2nd Male 40-44 44 San Francisco 26 291 Mixtly Aguilar 08:22:00.0 10:08:00.4 01:46:00.4 8:05 2nd Female 17-19 17 Ontario 27 385 Martin Entwistle 08:22:00.0 10:08:27.0 01:46:27.0 8:08 5th Male 60-64 63 Pasadena 28 417 Hector Galvez 08:22:00.0 10:08:43.9 01:46:43.9 8:09 3rd Male 15-16 16 Ontario 29 672 Andrea Soderin 08:22:00.0 10:10:01.4 01:48:01.4 8:15 2nd Female 35-39 37 Los Osos 30 670 Robert Smith 08:22:00.0 10:10:22.8 01:48:22.8 8:16 1st Male 55-59 58 Philadelphia 31 585 Emily Nava 08:22:00.0 10:10:39.1 01:48:39.1 8:18 1st Female 40-44 41 Longmont 32 739 Justin Reeder 08:22:00.0 10:10:54.1 01:48:54.1 8:19 5th Male 30-34 31 Petaluma 33 481 Ian Jimeno 08:22:00.0 10:11:05.7 01:49:05.7 8:20 3rd Male 25-29 29 Poway 34 742 Elvis Lieban 08:22:00.0 10:11:45.0 01:49:45.0 8:23 6th Male 30-34 30 Emeryville 35 472 Danielle Janarek-Far 08:22:00.0 10:12:00.8 01:50:00.8 8:24 1st Female 25-29 28 Fort Collins 36 510 Ashis Kotal 08:22:00.0 10:12:33.5 01:50:33.5 8:26 7th Male 30-34 34 Redmond 37 341 Oliver Cervantes 08:22:00.0 10:12:50.2 01:50:50.2 8:28 4th Male 15-16 15 Ontario 38 514 Sarah Kull 08:22:00.0 10:12:53.9 01:50:53.9 8:28 1st Female 30-34 31 Oak Park 39 559 David Mcmurdie 08:22:00.0 10:13:18.2 01:51:18.2 8:30 2nd Male 55-59 59 Dublin 40 399 Joshua Flippo 08:22:00.0 10:13:20.3 01:51:20.3 8:30 5th Male 35-39 39 Sparks 41 434 Lauren Goschke 08:22:00.0 10:13:22.0 01:51:22.0 8:30 2nd Female 30-34 34 Anchorage 42 536 Nathaniel Logar 08:22:00.0 10:13:24.8 01:51:24.8 8:30 3rd Male 40-44 40 Santa Monica 43 348 Taylor Clayton 08:22:00.0 10:14:10.8 01:52:10.8 8:34 1st Female 20-24 24 Ridgecrest 44 493 John Kazen 08:22:00.0 10:14:20.2 01:52:20.2 8:35 3rd Male 50-54 53 Laredo 45 366 Anne Damiecka 08:22:00.0 10:14:23.2 01:52:23.2 8:35 2nd Female 40-44 41 Katy 46 482 Martine Johannessen 08:22:00.0 10:14:59.1 01:52:59.1 8:37 2nd Female 20-24 23 Pacific Palisad 47 376 Hans Eberle 08:22:00.0 10:15:16.1 01:53:16.1 8:39 3rd Male 55-59 58 Mountain View 48 422 Denise Gates 08:22:00.0 10:15:20.4 01:53:20.4 8:39 2nd Female 25-29 26 FPO 49 357 Sadie Cook 08:22:00.0 10:15:34.9 01:53:34.9 8:40 1st Female 15-16 15 Bella Vista 50 620 Angela Richman 08:22:00.0 10:15:41.1 01:53:41.1 8:41 3rd Female 25-29 29 Santa Cruz 51 488 Daniel Jung 08:22:00.0 10:17:28.1 01:55:28.1 8:49 4th Male 50-54 53 San Diego 52 671 Mike Sobol 08:22:00.0 10:17:30.9 01:55:30.9 8:49 4th Male 40-44 42 Ventura 53 629 Dorothy Rowley 08:22:00.0 10:17:33.9 01:55:33.9 8:49 3rd Female 40-44 42 Eureka 54 730 Julie Zhu 08:22:00.0 10:17:36.5 01:55:36.5 8:49 3rd Female 20-24 24 Daly City 55 720 Jd Williams 08:22:00.0 10:17:56.7 01:55:56.7 8:51 6th Male 35-39 37 San Francisco 56 407 Lisa Fratt 08:22:00.0 10:18:31.8 01:56:31.8 8:54 1st Female 50-54 50 Waltham 57 392 Sabeida Farias 08:22:00.0 10:18:37.8 01:56:37.8 8:54 3rd Female 17-19 17 Ontario 58 518 John Lang 08:22:00.0 10:19:10.7 01:57:10.7 8:57 4th Male 25-29 25 Lodi 59 395 Tom Ferguson 08:22:00.0 10:19:27.6 01:57:27.6 8:58 6th Male 60-64 60 Simi Valley 60 513 Rob Kull 08:22:00.0 10:19:29.3 01:57:29.3 8:58 8th Male 30-34 32 Oak Park 61 543 Joseph Malcarne 08:22:00.0 10:19:48.4 01:57:48.4 9:00 5th Male 40-44 44 Staatsburg 62 305 Eve Ashworth 08:22:00.0 10:19:48.6 01:57:48.6 9:00 4th Female 40-44 40 Rhinebeck 63 342 Marilyn Charles 08:22:00.0 10:20:39.5 01:58:39.5 9:03 1st Female 45-49 49 Brooklyn 64 359 Steve Corbato 08:22:00.0 10:20:42.9 01:58:42.9 9:04 4th Male 55-59 57 Portland 65 539 Matt Macinnis 08:22:00.0 10:21:01.0 01:59:01.0 9:05 7th Male 35-39 37 San Francisco 66 703 Sarah Van Groenou 08:22:00.0 10:21:22.8 01:59:22.8 9:07 3rd Female 35-39 37 Hayward 67 533 Lucy Lin 08:22:00.0 10:22:13.6 02:00:13.6 9:11 2nd Female 45-49 46 Los Angeles 68 615 Sue Pujdak 08:22:00.0 10:22:36.3 02:00:36.3 9:12 4th Female 35-39 36 Superior 69 483 Bradley Johnson 08:22:00.0 10:23:50.3 02:01:50.3 9:18 1st Male 45-49 48 Morton 70 598 Jeremy Paje 08:22:00.0 10:23:53.3 02:01:53.3 9:18 6th Male 40-44 41 Signal Hill 71 604 Oscar Perez 08:22:00.0 10:23:54.7 02:01:54.7 9:18 8th Male 35-39 38 Denver 72 561 Meghan Mcshea 08:22:00.0 10:24:15.1 02:02:15.1 9:20 3rd Female 30-34 34 Oakland 73 368 Tuan Anh Dau 08:22:00.0 10:26:00.6 02:04:00.6 9:28 5th Male 25-29 25 San Francisco 74 565 Madeline Medina 08:22:00.0 10:26:23.1 02:04:23.1 9:30 4th Female 30-34 31 Pasadena 75 687 Bing Sun 08:22:00.0 10:26:49.2 02:04:49.2 9:32 5th Female 35-39 35 White plains 76 666 Elizabeth Skitt 08:22:00.0 10:26:56.3 02:04:56.3 9:32 3rd Female 45-49 45 Berlin 77 667 Martin Skitt 08:22:00.0 10:26:56.5 02:04:56.5 9:32 5th Male 50-54 50 Berlin 78 683 Bob Stephens 08:22:00.0 10:27:01.5 02:05:01.5 9:33 2nd Male 45-49 46 Broken Arrow 79 586 M'Liz Nelson 08:22:00.0 10:27:25.1 02:05:25.1 9:34 2nd Female 50-54 54 Fresno 80 329 Shannon Budiselic 08:22:00.0 10:27:28.6 02:05:28.6 9:35 5th Female 40-44 43 Okotoks 81 699 Natali Tomovic 08:22:00.0 10:27:36.3 02:05:36.3 9:35 6th Female 35-39 37 San Diego 82 492 Hayley Kazen 08:22:00.0 10:27:39.7 02:05:39.7 9:35 4th Female 45-49 48 Laredo 83 517 Martin Landsfeld 08:22:00.0 10:27:41.4 02:05:41.4 9:36 5th Male 55-59 59 Santa Barbara 84 577 Camilo Moreno 08:22:00.0 10:28:05.9 02:06:05.9 9:37 7th Male 40-44 44 San Diego 85 459 Jennifer Holton 08:22:00.0 10:28:23.0 02:06:23.0 9:39 5th Female 30-34 30 Petaluma 86 505 Heath Koch 08:22:00.0 10:30:07.0 02:08:07.0 9:47 6th Female 40-44 43 Darien 87 362 Sean Cowan 08:22:00.0 10:30:07.1 02:08:07.1 9:47 6th Male 50-54 50 Southport 88 655 Praveen Sharabu 08:22:00.0 10:30:14.0 02:08:14.0 9:47 7th Male 50-54 51 Portland 89 612 Darryl Price 08:22:00.0 10:30:14.2 02:08:14.2 9:47 6th Male 55-59 56 Orange 90 727 Matthew Wyatt 08:22:00.0 10:30:36.4 02:08:36.4 9:49 6th Male 25-29 28 Berkeley 91 731 Wiesia Zielinska 08:22:00.0 10:31:07.9 02:09:07.9 9:51 1st Female 65-69 65 Spicewood 92 728 Nora Wynn 08:22:00.0 10:31:10.1 02:09:10.1 9:52 7th Female 35-39 39 Scottsdale 93 453 Tracy Hill 08:22:00.0 10:31:51.8 02:09:51.8 9:55 6th Female 30-34 32 Richmond 94 603 Emily Pellegrino 08:22:00.0 10:32:22.6 02:10:22.6 9:57 7th Female 30-34 30 San Francisco 95 370 Maren Delap 08:22:00.0 10:32:25.0 02:10:25.0 9:57 4th Female 25-29 29 Alameda 96 302 Catharine Armstrong 08:22:00.0 10:32:35.3 02:10:35.3 9:58 1st Female 55-59 55 Placerville 97 738 Emily Reeder 08:22:00.0 10:32:52.9 02:10:52.9 9:59 8th Female 30-34 31 Petaluma 98 696 Linda Thompson 08:22:00.0 10:33:16.2 02:11:16.2 10:01 9th Female 30-34 32 Campbell 99 657 Alexandra Sharp 08:22:00.0 10:33:20.7 02:11:20.7 10:02 5th Female 25-29 26 Santa Monica 100 365 David Czech 08:22:00.0 10:33:34.7 02:11:34.7 10:03 9th Male 35-39 39 Morongo Valley 101 296 Mj Anderson 08:22:00.0 10:33:41.4 02:11:41.4 10:03 10th Male 35-39 38 Tehachapi 102 553 Sara Matthiesen 08:22:00.0 10:33:52.4 02:11:52.4 10:04 7th Female 40-44 40 Mt Horeb 103 404 Ricky Fox 08:22:00.0 10:34:30.2 02:12:30.2 10:07 7th Male 25-29 26 Los Angeles 104 627 Rian Rossetti 08:22:00.0 10:34:30.4 02:12:30.4 10:07 6th Female 25-29 26 Los Angeles 105 714 Paul Warner 08:22:00.0 10:34:43.5 02:12:43.5 10:08 11th Male 35-39 36 Coningsby 106 590 Shawna O'Hearn 08:22:00.0 10:34:49.7 02:12:49.7 10:08 3rd Female 50-54 50 Halifax 107 555 Margot Mccloy 08:22:00.0 10:34:51.0 02:12:51.0 10:08 8th Female 35-39 36 Burr Ridge 108 311 Carina Barnett-Loro 08:22:00.0 10:35:17.4 02:13:17.4 10:10 10th Female 30-34 30 San Francisco 109 393 Dominic Farrer 08:22:00.0 10:35:53.2 02:13:53.2 10:13 8th Male 25-29 28 Coningsby 110 709 John Wagner 08:22:00.0 10:36:33.8 02:14:33.8 10:16 12th Male 35-39 35 Baltimore 111 552 Rebecca Matthiesen 08:22:00.0 10:36:48.9 02:14:48.9 10:17 9th Female 35-39 36 El Monte 112 462 Ya-Lin Huang 08:22:00.0 10:36:49.0 02:14:49.0 10:17 11th Female 30-34 34 Burlingame 113 581 Marc Mytels 08:22:00.0 10:36:58.6 02:14:58.6 10:18 3rd Male 45-49 49 Carlsbad 114 463 Yuting Huang 08:22:00.0 10:37:00.1 02:15:00.1 10:18 10th Female 35-39 35 Sunnyvale 115 372 Thomas Dittler 08:22:00.0 10:37:10.2 02:15:10.2 10:19 7th Male 55-59 56 Mountain View 116 398 Terry Finlayson 08:22:00.0 10:37:35.1 02:15:35.1 10:21 8th Male 50-54 54 Pleasant View 117 330 Emily Burkett 08:22:00.0 10:37:59.2 02:15:59.2 10:23 7th Female 25-29 29 Emeryville 118 694 Caroline Tassi 08:22:00.0 10:38:47.6 02:16:47.6 10:26 4th Female 20-24 24 West Hollywood 119 500 Steven Kinion 08:22:00.0 10:39:12.2 02:17:12.2 10:28 9th Male 30-34 30 Reno 120 715 Karen Wells 08:22:00.0 10:39:35.9 02:17:35.9 10:30 1st Female 60-64 61 Pasadena 121 646 Devon Schechinger 08:22:00.0 10:39:37.2 02:17:37.2 10:30 12th Female 30-34 31 San Francisco 122 512 Birger Krogh 08:22:00.0 10:40:01.3 02:18:01.3 10:32 4th Male 45-49 45 Odense 123 480 Ben Jimeno 08:22:00.0 10:40:22.7 02:18:22.7 10:34 9th Male 50-54 54 Poway 124 416 Christian Gallegos 08:22:00.0 10:40:24.5 02:18:24.5 10:34 5th Male 15-16 15 Fresno 125 712 David Wang 08:22:00.0 10:41:18.6 02:19:18.6 10:38 2nd Male 20-24 24 Atlanta 126 528 Rachel Lee 08:22:00.0 10:41:20.2 02:19:20.2 10:38 5th Female 45-49 48 San Francisco 127 640 Jennifer Santos 08:22:00.0 10:41:32.9 02:19:32.9 10:39 5th Female 20-24 24 San Diego 128 532 Angela Lim 08:22:00.0 10:41:33.1 02:19:33.1 10:39 6th Female 20-24 24 Fullerton 129 659 Hilary Shaw 08:22:00.0 10:41:43.3 02:19:43.3 10:40 8th Female 25-29 28 Firestone 130 415 Shane Gallagher 08:22:00.0 10:42:04.3 02:20:04.3 10:42 13th Male 35-39 38 Thousand Oaks 131 301 Carol Aranda 08:22:00.0 10:43:21.4 02:21:21.4 10:47 8th Female 40-44 41 Fresno 132 573 Molly Moerer 08:22:00.0 10:43:28.8 02:21:28.8 10:48 9th Female 25-29 26 Los Angeles 133 582 Eric Nalisnick 08:22:00.0 10:44:45.7 02:22:45.7 10:54 9th Male 25-29 27 Irvine 134 391 Jessica Fancett 08:22:00.0 10:45:02.9 02:23:02.9 10:55 13th Female 30-34 32 Valencia 135 611 Bruno Prestat 08:22:00.0 10:45:11.1 02:23:11.1 10:56 10th Male 50-54 53 Marnes la Coque 136 292 Anne Alba 08:22:00.0 10:45:28.1 02:23:28.1 10:57 4th Female 50-54 54 Las Vegas 137 624 Mark Rogerson 08:22:00.0 10:45:40.2 02:23:40.2 10:58 14th Male 35-39 35 Ridgecrest 138 580 Stacy Munn 08:22:00.0 10:45:50.8 02:23:50.8 10:59 5th Female 50-54 52 Seattle 139 610 Brian Pratt 08:22:00.0 10:45:51.0 02:23:51.0 10:59 8th Male 40-44 43 Seattle 140 312 Patti Bauernfeind 08:22:00.0 10:47:32.0 02:25:32.0 11:07 6th Female 50-54 51 Dublin 141 544 Suzanne Martin 08:22:00.0 10:48:17.9 02:26:17.9 11:10 7th Female 50-54 52 Palatine 142 686 Brett Stumm 08:22:00.0 10:48:24.2 02:26:24.2 11:11 1st Male 65-69 65 Pasadena 143 461 Staceee Hoye 08:22:00.0 10:48:39.2 02:26:39.2 11:12 6th Female 45-49 46 Yukon 144 468 Kane Imai 08:22:00.0 10:49:36.8 02:27:36.8 11:16 15th Male 35-39 39 San Jose 145 685 Kimberly Stites 08:22:00.0 10:49:49.1 02:27:49.1 11:17 10th Female 25-29 29 Los Angeles 146 352 Michelle Condren 08:22:00.0 10:50:23.4 02:28:23.4 11:20 9th Female 40-44 44 Owasso 147 351 Christopher Condren 08:22:00.0 10:50:23.5 02:28:23.5 11:20 5th Male 45-49 49 Owasso 148 523 Travis Late 08:22:00.0 10:50:31.8 02:28:31.8 11:20 16th Male 35-39 37 La Jolla 149 343 Daisy Chavez 08:22:00.0 10:51:42.4 02:29:42.4 11:26 14th Female 30-34 30 Greenfield 150 313 Karen Bennett 08:22:00.0 10:51:44.7 02:29:44.7 11:26 2nd Female 55-59 55 Oxford 151 540 Grace Mackenzie 08:22:00.0 10:52:30.3 02:30:30.3 11:29 7th Female 20-24 24 New York 152 456 Denitsu Hirai 08:22:00.0 10:53:19.9 02:31:19.9 11:33 1st Male 70-74 74 South Pasadena 153 690 Aida Tang Stumm 08:22:00.0 10:54:38.4 02:32:38.4 11:39 2nd Female 60-64 61 Glendale 154 307 Abbey Baker 08:22:00.0 10:55:54.3 02:33:54.3 11:45 15th Female 30-34 30 Reno 155 418 Suzanne Garber 08:22:00.0 10:55:56.5 02:33:56.5 11:45 7th Female 45-49 49 Williamsburg 156 525 Timothy Latsko 08:22:00.0 10:56:02.6 02:34:02.6 11:45 11th Male 50-54 53 Williamsburg 157 354 George Constan 08:22:00.0 10:56:21.0 02:34:21.0 11:47 6th Male 45-49 48 Thousand Oaks 158 538 Kay Maas 08:22:00.0 10:57:12.0 02:35:12.0 11:51 3rd Female 60-64 61 Pewaukee 159 477 Hal Jespersen 08:22:00.0 10:58:02.1 02:36:02.1 11:55 2nd Male 65-69 68 Emerald Hills 160 578 Jennifer Morris 08:22:00.0 10:58:06.8 02:36:06.8 11:55 8th Female 50-54 50 Scottsdale 161 723 Kathy Wilson 08:22:00.0 10:58:08.2 02:36:08.2 11:55 10th Female 40-44 44 Tucson 162 347 Lori Clayton 08:22:00.0 10:58:20.9 02:36:20.9 11:56 3rd Female 55-59 55 Highland lakes 163 721 Heidi Wilson 08:22:00.0 10:59:46.3 02:37:46.3 12:03 11th Female 40-44 40 Lancaster 164 383 Shannon Egleston 08:22:00.0 11:01:28.0 02:39:28.0 12:10 8th Female 20-24 20 Colorado Spring 165 349 Elizabeth Clemons 08:22:00.0 11:01:28.2 02:39:28.2 12:10 9th Female 20-24 21 Glenbrook 166 647 Joshua Scherz 08:22:00.0 11:01:31.3 02:39:31.3 12:11 7th Male 45-49 49 Wayland 167 600 Christian Pappas 08:22:00.0 11:01:32.8 02:39:32.8 12:11 10th Male 30-34 32 New York City 168 592 Mike Obrien 08:22:00.0 11:03:52.7 02:41:52.7 12:21 1st Male 80-84 80 Waukesha 169 648 Steve Schingler 08:22:00.0 11:04:01.2 02:42:01.2 12:22 3rd Male 65-69 66 Braselton 170 309 Bill Barg 08:22:00.0 11:07:13.3 02:45:13.3 12:37 8th Male 55-59 59 Mission Viejo 171 413 Karen Funseth 08:22:00.0 11:07:56.8 02:45:56.8 12:40 9th Female 50-54 50 Salt Lake City 172 549 Kaho Matsuda 08:22:00.0 11:08:26.7 02:46:26.7 12:42 11th Female 25-29 28 San Diego 173 324 Jordan Brickman 08:22:00.0 11:08:26.9 02:46:26.9 12:42 10th Male 25-29 27 San diego 174 451 Trish Herremans 08:22:00.0 11:12:39.8 02:50:39.8 13:02 11th Female 35-39 37 Los Angeles 175 455 Daniel Hille 08:22:00.0 11:14:13.2 02:52:13.2 13:09 17th Male 35-39 35 Southington 176 373 Vinay Dowray 08:22:00.0 11:14:18.0 02:52:18.0 13:09 9th Male 40-44 41 San Francisco 177 520 Dale Larson 08:22:00.0 11:14:53.7 02:52:53.7 13:12 7th Male 60-64 64 Ramona 178 665 Enid Silverstein 08:22:00.0 11:15:22.9 02:53:22.9 13:14 1st Female 70-74 70 Portland 179 403 Jessica Fontanilla 08:22:00.0 11:17:17.1 02:55:17.1 13:23 12th Female 25-29 26 San Francisco 180 599 Gabi Pantfoerder 08:22:00.0 11:18:12.2 02:56:12.2 13:27 10th Female 50-54 51 San Diego 181 695 Vennela Tata 08:22:00.0 11:18:52.0 02:56:52.0 13:30 13th Female 25-29 29 Austin 182 735 Michel Ribet 08:22:00.0 11:18:57.4 02:56:57.4 13:30 2nd Male 80-84 80 La Jolla 183 400 Sherri Flippo 08:22:00.0 11:19:56.6 02:57:56.6 13:35 16th Female 30-34 34 Sparks 184 554 Jolene Maynard 08:22:00.0 11:19:56.8 02:57:56.8 13:35 12th Female 40-44 44 Reno 185 726 Erin Woodward 08:22:00.0 11:20:03.6 02:58:03.6 13:35 4th Female 55-59 56 Kernville 186 446 Mark Hartsock 08:22:00.0 11:21:26.4 02:59:26.4 13:42 8th Male 60-64 63 Tehachapi 187 519 Christina Lara 08:22:00.0 11:21:26.6 02:59:26.6 13:42 17th Female 30-34 30 Las Vegas 188 390 Devanie Etchegaray 08:22:00.0 11:21:35.4 02:59:35.4 13:43 8th Female 45-49 47 Eureka 189 344 Mandi Chestler 08:22:00.0 11:23:08.9 03:01:08.9 13:50 4th Female 60-64 60 Lake Oswego 190 436 Sarah Gregory 08:22:00.0 11:27:17.6 03:05:17.6 14:09 11th Female 50-54 51 Green Bay 191 375 Coggies Duble 08:22:00.0 11:27:17.9 03:05:17.9 14:09 12th Female 50-54 52 Brewster 192 591 Timothy O'Neal 08:22:00.0 11:29:39.3 03:07:39.3 14:19 4th Male 65-69 67 Visalia 193 526 Traci Latsko 08:22:00.0 11:33:10.1 03:11:10.1 14:36 9th Female 45-49 47 Erie 194 486 Michael Johnston 08:22:00.0 11:38:38.1 03:16:38.1 15:01 9th Male 55-59 59 Bakersfield 195 321 Eileen Bradley 08:22:00.0 11:43:21.0 03:21:21.0 15:22 5th Female 55-59 58 Las Vegas 196 719 Rick Wiljamaa 08:22:00.0 11:43:46.8 03:21:46.8 15:24 8th Male 45-49 46 Okotoks 197 306 Ruth Bachofner 08:22:00.0 11:45:27.9 03:23:27.9 15:32 1st Female 75-79 78 Beverly Hills 198 674 Tevis Spezia 08:22:00.0 11:47:48.7 03:25:48.7 15:43 11th Male 30-34 31 Boston 199 736 Merry Kain 08:22:00.0 11:51:13.5 03:29:13.5 15:58 6th Female 55-59 59 Twain Harte 200 625 Terrie Rond 08:22:00.0 11:51:17.1 03:29:17.1 15:59 5th Female 60-64 60 Wilton 201 430 Sarah Goltz 08:22:00.0 11:53:32.7 03:31:32.7 16:09 13th Female 40-44 43 San Diego 202 353 Dylan Conroy 08:22:00.0 12:03:41.0 03:41:41.0 16:55 14th Female 25-29 26 Costa Mesa 203 479 Cynthia Jimenez 08:22:00.0 12:08:29.4 03:46:29.4 17:17 12th Female 35-39 37 Fullerton 204 363 Ruth Crnkovich 08:22:00.0 12:24:28.1 04:02:28.1 18:31 13th Female 50-54 50 Valparaiso 205 547 Howard Mason 08:22:00.0 12:37:20.2 04:15:20.2 19:29 1st Male 75-79 75 Los Altos 206 602 Nikita Patel 08:14:00.0 14:04:18.9 05:50:18.9 26:44 15th Female 25-29 26 Buena Park