Escape from the Rock - Swim Individual Results

San Francisco

8/12/2017

Swim Individual Results
SWIM IND Age Group Results for Male 9-10 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     415   James Savage           09:23:13.0  10:08:32.0  00:45:19.0  10    Los Banos        


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Male 13-14 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     200   Timor Averbush         09:23:13.0  09:58:14.3  00:35:01.3  13    Bnei Herzlia     
    2     364   Miles Johnson          09:23:13.0  09:58:49.3  00:35:36.3  14    Arcata           


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Male 18-24 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     367   Michael Kellman        09:23:13.0  09:57:04.9  00:33:51.9  24    Berkeley         
    2     319   Will Cammack           09:23:13.0  09:57:25.0  00:34:12.0  19    Clinton          
    3     425   William St Amant       09:23:13.0  10:04:33.3  00:41:20.3  24    San Francisco    
    4     314   Cooper Bontz           09:23:13.0  10:05:33.4  00:42:20.4  20    Mill Valley      
    5     330   Francis Damrell        09:23:13.0  10:06:50.3  00:43:37.3  23    Modesto          
    6     410   Itai Reuveni           09:23:13.0  10:07:20.6  00:44:07.6  23    San Francisco    
    7     435   Jackson Wagner         09:23:13.0  10:07:29.8  00:44:16.8  20    Atherton         
    8     325   Brandan Chretien       09:23:13.0  10:12:46.9  00:49:33.9  24    Union City       
    9     423   Elliot Speirs          09:23:13.0  10:35:04.2  01:11:51.2  22    San Mateo        


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Male 25-29 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     424   Louis Rogers           09:23:13.0  10:02:43.3  00:39:30.3  28    San Francisco    
    2     437   Jonathan Yuan          09:23:13.0  10:08:30.0  00:45:17.0  25    San Francisco    
    3     371   Alex Krasnoff          09:23:13.0  10:08:39.5  00:45:26.5  26    San Francisco    
    4     322   Brian Chaskes          09:23:13.0  10:08:55.9  00:45:42.9  26    San Francisco    
    5     434   Sergi Vilanova Duran   09:23:13.0  10:10:46.4  00:47:33.4  28    Dallas           
    6     442   Andrianna Yakab        09:23:13.0  10:39:31.4  01:16:18.4  26    San Francisco    
    7     394   Akansh Murthy          09:23:13.0  10:41:07.0  01:17:54.0  26    San Francisco    
    8     426   Jeff Stebbins          09:23:13.0  10:43:34.9  01:20:21.9  29    Lawrence         


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Male 30-34 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     321   Hubert Chaperon        09:23:13.0  10:08:39.6  00:45:26.6  30    San Francisco    
    2     419   James Shimamoto        09:23:13.0  10:11:41.3  00:48:28.3  32    San Francisco    
    3     343   Sean Finson            09:23:13.0  10:18:45.9  00:55:32.9  34    Santa Clara      


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Male 35-39 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     357   Ian Henderson          09:23:13.0  10:02:29.8  00:39:16.8  38    Carlisle         
    2     317   Brendan Buckley        09:23:13.0  10:05:00.1  00:41:47.1  35    Brooklyn         
    3     411   B.K. Richardson        09:23:13.0  10:17:58.9  00:54:45.9  36    Sacramento       
    4     304   Omid Armani            09:23:13.0  10:18:05.9  00:54:52.9  38    San Francisco    
    5     431   Kenjiro Matsuo         09:23:13.0  10:19:20.3  00:56:07.3  36    New York         
    6     324   Daniel Chiem           09:23:13.0  10:27:53.2  01:04:40.2  36    Los Angeles      


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Male 40-44 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     417   Toney Sebra            09:23:13.0  10:02:12.9  00:38:59.9  43    Sacramento       
    2     365   Maciej Karkowski       09:23:13.0  10:12:13.7  00:49:00.7  43    San Jose         
    3     432   Rich Thompson          09:23:13.0  10:15:05.3  00:51:52.3  40    Sacramento       
    4     393   Brendan Murphy         09:23:13.0  10:15:40.5  00:52:27.5  44    Burlingame       
    5     116   Christopher Kerscher   09:23:13.0  10:33:43.9  01:10:30.9  44    San Francisco    


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Male 45-49 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     327   Blair Crookston        09:23:13.0  10:00:26.9  00:37:13.9  47    Mountain View    
    2     392   Steve Munoz            09:23:13.0  10:06:56.3  00:43:43.3  45    San Carlos       
    3     409   Carter Refo            09:23:13.0  10:12:45.3  00:49:32.3  49    San Francisco    
    4     433   John Tomaich           09:23:13.0  10:17:54.9  00:54:41.9  48    Davis            
    5     375   Joshua Loman           09:23:13.0  10:19:31.2  00:56:18.2  46    Seattle          
    6     408   Jonathan Pramas        09:23:13.0  10:32:41.1  01:09:28.1  46    Salisbury        
    7     346   Jens Freyler           09:23:13.0  10:37:20.8  01:14:07.8  45    Hamburg          
    8     395   Spencer Myer           09:23:13.0  10:41:37.1  01:18:24.1  45    Auckland         


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Male 50-54 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     405   Michael Piazza         09:23:13.0  09:57:46.7  00:34:33.7  53    Coconut Grove    
    2     407   Mike Pigg              09:23:13.0  10:02:01.2  00:38:48.2  53    McKinleyville    
    3     305   Michael Baird          09:23:13.0  10:09:11.8  00:45:58.8  53    San Carlos       
    4     176   Rich Saint             09:23:13.0  10:16:03.1  00:52:50.1  52    Sacramento       
    5     421   Duane Smith            09:23:13.0  10:20:17.3  00:57:04.3  54    Eureka           


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Male 55-59 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     340   George Esahak-Gage     09:23:13.0  10:02:44.9  00:39:31.9  59    Scottsdale       
    2     285   Dennis Fisher          09:23:13.0  10:07:21.8  00:44:08.8  58    Pickerington     
    3     331   Frank Damrell          09:23:13.0  10:10:47.4  00:47:34.4  55    Modesto          


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Male 60-64 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     390   Phil Morreale          09:23:13.0  10:03:22.4  00:40:09.4  60    Santa Barbara    
    2     174   Jonathan Rourke        09:23:13.0  10:06:49.1  00:43:36.1  62    Belmont          
    3     310   Mike Bennett           09:23:13.0  10:06:59.8  00:43:46.8  61    Manhattan        
    4     387   Craig Middleton        09:23:13.0  10:16:44.7  00:53:31.7  60    San Rafael       
    5     359   Theodore Heublein      09:23:13.0  10:23:01.0  00:59:48.0  61    Belmont          
    6     329   Kevin Cwiok            09:23:13.0  10:25:23.2  01:02:10.2  60    Ventura          
    7     350   Jon Greenberg          09:23:13.0  10:25:30.3  01:02:17.3  64    Nyack            
    8     378   Chris Marten           09:23:13.0  10:36:22.9  01:13:09.9  62    Carmel           


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Male 65-69 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     335   Richard Dobkin         09:23:13.0  10:16:10.6  00:52:57.6  67    Atlanta          
    2     334   Gerry Della Bona       09:23:13.0  10:24:18.1  01:01:05.1  66    San Mateo        
    3     397   Mike Napier            09:23:13.0  10:39:49.6  01:16:36.6  66    Alamo            


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Male 70-74 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     336   Jim Dorsey             09:23:13.0  10:36:08.2  01:12:55.2  72    Jamaica Plain    


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Male No Age based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     358   Luke Henesy            09:23:13.0  10:08:59.5  00:45:46.5  99    San Francisco    


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Female 11-12 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     374   Elizabeth Lee          09:23:13.0  10:30:02.6  01:06:49.6  12    Cupertino        


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Female 13-14 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     381   Daisy McCarthy         09:23:13.0  10:25:57.4  01:02:44.4  14    Cupertino        


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Female 15-17 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     380   Coco McCarthy          09:23:13.0  10:17:38.0  00:54:25.0  16    Cupertino        


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Female 18-24 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     396   Claire Napier          09:23:13.0  10:03:20.3  00:40:07.3  19    Alamo            
    2     403   Karen Perry            09:23:13.0  10:08:21.7  00:45:08.7  21    San Francisco    
    3     332   Katharine Damrell      09:23:13.0  10:08:30.0  00:45:17.0  21    Modesto          
    4     406   Chloe Pigg             09:23:13.0  10:09:41.0  00:46:28.0  19    McKinleyville    
    5     306   Maya Bajorek           09:23:13.0  10:12:11.9  00:48:58.9  19    San Jose         
    6     311   Alexandra Bertz        09:23:13.0  10:25:59.8  01:02:46.8  22    Berkeley         


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Female 25-29 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     316   Juliana Bremer         09:23:13.0  09:58:52.0  00:35:39.0  25    Hayward          
    2     418   Alison Sehringer       09:23:13.0  10:11:01.7  00:47:48.7  28    Bay Village      
    3     134   Carmel Maher           09:23:13.0  10:15:02.8  00:51:49.8  29    San Diego        
    4     353   Samantha Halseth       09:23:13.0  10:37:46.8  01:14:33.8  27    Sacramento       


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Female 30-34 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     373   Molly Laughlin         09:23:13.0  10:11:47.4  00:48:34.4  32    Berkeley         
    2     284   Nicole Miller          09:23:13.0  10:25:28.5  01:02:15.5  33    Larkspur         


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Female 35-39 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     383   Heather McClure        09:23:13.0  10:03:12.9  00:39:59.9  36    San Francisco    
    2     422   Margo Snyder           09:23:13.0  10:09:27.8  00:46:14.8  36    San Francisco    
    3     352   Sarah Hallas           09:23:13.0  10:12:40.1  00:49:27.1  38    Cotati           
    4     338   Sara Edgar             09:23:13.0  10:29:24.6  01:06:11.6  37    St Louis         


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Female 40-44 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     301   Natalie Adt            09:23:13.0  10:36:04.9  01:12:51.9  40    San Francisco    
    2     308   Bridget Beck           09:23:13.0  10:37:30.7  01:14:17.7  41    Arcata           


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Female 45-49 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     349   Erika Giste            09:23:13.0  10:10:35.0  00:47:22.0  45    Seattle          
    2     320   Aisling Carroll        09:23:13.0  10:21:08.1  00:57:55.1  46    Kilkenny         
    3     297   Christine Horan        09:23:13.0  10:29:23.4  01:06:10.4  49    Courtenay        
    4     348   Brage Garofalo         09:23:13.0  10:33:17.5  01:10:04.5  48    South San Franc  


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Female 50-54 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     384   Cathy Cooper           09:23:13.0  10:17:56.9  00:54:43.9  54    Bettendorf       
    2     385   Laura McNulty          09:23:13.0  10:24:44.0  01:01:31.0  50    Arcata           
    3     323   May Cheung             09:23:13.0  10:24:46.3  01:01:33.3  51    Cupertino        
    4     315   Jenifer Brandeberry    09:23:13.0  10:28:34.3  01:05:21.3  53    Denver           


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Female 55-59 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     341   Jane Esahak-Gage       09:23:13.0  09:58:50.7  00:35:37.7  55    Scottsdale       
    2     400   Ann Orders             09:23:13.0  10:06:44.0  00:43:31.0  57    Moraga           
    3     361   Kelley Hurlburt        09:23:13.0  10:07:53.7  00:44:40.7  58    McKinleyville    
    4     379   Sarah Mathew           09:23:13.0  10:24:46.0  01:01:33.0  55    McKinleyville    
    5     413   Kathleen Rybicki       09:23:13.0  10:25:55.9  01:02:42.9  58    Vacaville        
    6     420   Deborah Smith          09:23:13.0  10:31:03.3  01:07:50.3  56    Santa Clara      


SWIM IND Age Group Results for Female 60-64 based on Gun Elapsed time

Place     Bib # Name                    Start       Finish      Total       Age   City              
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     303   Christine Andrews      09:23:13.0  10:21:34.0  00:58:21.0  64    La Jolla         
    2     430   Maron Swenson          09:23:13.0  10:29:38.0  01:06:25.0  62    La Jolla         



Division: Swim Ind Place Bib # Name Start Finish Total Age City ______________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 1 367 Michael Kellman 09:23:13.0 09:57:04.9 00:33:51.9 24 Berkeley 2 319 Will Cammack 09:23:13.0 09:57:25.0 00:34:12.0 19 Clinton 3 405 Michael Piazza 09:23:13.0 09:57:46.7 00:34:33.7 53 Coconut Grove 4 200 Timor Averbush 09:23:13.0 09:58:14.3 00:35:01.3 13 Bnei Herzlia 5 364 Miles Johnson 09:23:13.0 09:58:49.3 00:35:36.3 14 Arcata 6 341 Jane Esahak-Gage 09:23:13.0 09:58:50.7 00:35:37.7 55 Scottsdale 7 316 Juliana Bremer 09:23:13.0 09:58:52.0 00:35:39.0 25 Hayward 8 327 Blair Crookston 09:23:13.0 10:00:26.9 00:37:13.9 47 Mountain View 9 407 Mike Pigg 09:23:13.0 10:02:01.2 00:38:48.2 53 McKinleyville 10 417 Toney Sebra 09:23:13.0 10:02:12.9 00:38:59.9 43 Sacramento 11 357 Ian Henderson 09:23:13.0 10:02:29.8 00:39:16.8 38 Carlisle 12 424 Louis Rogers 09:23:13.0 10:02:43.3 00:39:30.3 28 San Francisco 13 340 George Esahak-Gage 09:23:13.0 10:02:44.9 00:39:31.9 59 Scottsdale 14 383 Heather McClure 09:23:13.0 10:03:12.9 00:39:59.9 36 San Francisco 15 396 Claire Napier 09:23:13.0 10:03:20.3 00:40:07.3 19 Alamo 16 390 Phil Morreale 09:23:13.0 10:03:22.4 00:40:09.4 60 Santa Barbara 17 425 William St Amant 09:23:13.0 10:04:33.3 00:41:20.3 24 San Francisco 18 317 Brendan Buckley 09:23:13.0 10:05:00.1 00:41:47.1 35 Brooklyn 19 314 Cooper Bontz 09:23:13.0 10:05:33.4 00:42:20.4 20 Mill Valley 20 400 Ann Orders 09:23:13.0 10:06:44.0 00:43:31.0 57 Moraga 21 174 Jonathan Rourke 09:23:13.0 10:06:49.1 00:43:36.1 62 Belmont 22 330 Francis Damrell 09:23:13.0 10:06:50.3 00:43:37.3 23 Modesto 23 392 Steve Munoz 09:23:13.0 10:06:56.3 00:43:43.3 45 San Carlos 24 310 Mike Bennett 09:23:13.0 10:06:59.8 00:43:46.8 61 Manhattan 25 410 Itai Reuveni 09:23:13.0 10:07:20.6 00:44:07.6 23 San Francisco 26 285 Dennis Fisher 09:23:13.0 10:07:21.8 00:44:08.8 58 Pickerington 27 435 Jackson Wagner 09:23:13.0 10:07:29.8 00:44:16.8 20 Atherton 28 361 Kelley Hurlburt 09:23:13.0 10:07:53.7 00:44:40.7 58 McKinleyville 29 403 Karen Perry 09:23:13.0 10:08:21.7 00:45:08.7 21 San Francisco 30 332 Katharine Damrell 09:23:13.0 10:08:30.0 00:45:17.0 21 Modesto 31 437 Jonathan Yuan 09:23:13.0 10:08:30.0 00:45:17.0 25 San Francisco 32 415 James Savage 09:23:13.0 10:08:32.0 00:45:19.0 10 Los Banos 33 371 Alex Krasnoff 09:23:13.0 10:08:39.5 00:45:26.5 26 San Francisco 34 321 Hubert Chaperon 09:23:13.0 10:08:39.6 00:45:26.6 30 San Francisco 35 322 Brian Chaskes 09:23:13.0 10:08:55.9 00:45:42.9 26 San Francisco 36 358 Luke Henesy 09:23:13.0 10:08:59.5 00:45:46.5 99 San Francisco 37 305 Michael Baird 09:23:13.0 10:09:11.8 00:45:58.8 53 San Carlos 38 422 Margo Snyder 09:23:13.0 10:09:27.8 00:46:14.8 36 San Francisco 39 406 Chloe Pigg 09:23:13.0 10:09:41.0 00:46:28.0 19 McKinleyville 40 349 Erika Giste 09:23:13.0 10:10:35.0 00:47:22.0 45 Seattle 41 434 Sergi Vilanova Duran 09:23:13.0 10:10:46.4 00:47:33.4 28 Dallas 42 331 Frank Damrell 09:23:13.0 10:10:47.4 00:47:34.4 55 Modesto 43 418 Alison Sehringer 09:23:13.0 10:11:01.7 00:47:48.7 28 Bay Village 44 419 James Shimamoto 09:23:13.0 10:11:41.3 00:48:28.3 32 San Francisco 45 373 Molly Laughlin 09:23:13.0 10:11:47.4 00:48:34.4 32 Berkeley 46 306 Maya Bajorek 09:23:13.0 10:12:11.9 00:48:58.9 19 San Jose 47 365 Maciej Karkowski 09:23:13.0 10:12:13.7 00:49:00.7 43 San Jose 48 352 Sarah Hallas 09:23:13.0 10:12:40.1 00:49:27.1 38 Cotati 49 409 Carter Refo 09:23:13.0 10:12:45.3 00:49:32.3 49 San Francisco 50 325 Brandan Chretien 09:23:13.0 10:12:46.9 00:49:33.9 24 Union City 51 134 Carmel Maher 09:23:13.0 10:15:02.8 00:51:49.8 29 San Diego 52 432 Rich Thompson 09:23:13.0 10:15:05.3 00:51:52.3 40 Sacramento 53 393 Brendan Murphy 09:23:13.0 10:15:40.5 00:52:27.5 44 Burlingame 54 176 Rich Saint 09:23:13.0 10:16:03.1 00:52:50.1 52 Sacramento 55 335 Richard Dobkin 09:23:13.0 10:16:10.6 00:52:57.6 67 Atlanta 56 387 Craig Middleton 09:23:13.0 10:16:44.7 00:53:31.7 60 San Rafael 57 380 Coco McCarthy 09:23:13.0 10:17:38.0 00:54:25.0 16 Cupertino 58 433 John Tomaich 09:23:13.0 10:17:54.9 00:54:41.9 48 Davis 59 384 Cathy Cooper 09:23:13.0 10:17:56.9 00:54:43.9 54 Bettendorf 60 411 B.K. Richardson 09:23:13.0 10:17:58.9 00:54:45.9 36 Sacramento 61 304 Omid Armani 09:23:13.0 10:18:05.9 00:54:52.9 38 San Francisco 62 343 Sean Finson 09:23:13.0 10:18:45.9 00:55:32.9 34 Santa Clara 63 431 Kenjiro Matsuo 09:23:13.0 10:19:20.3 00:56:07.3 36 New York 64 375 Joshua Loman 09:23:13.0 10:19:31.2 00:56:18.2 46 Seattle 65 421 Duane Smith 09:23:13.0 10:20:17.3 00:57:04.3 54 Eureka 66 320 Aisling Carroll 09:23:13.0 10:21:08.1 00:57:55.1 46 Kilkenny 67 303 Christine Andrews 09:23:13.0 10:21:34.0 00:58:21.0 64 La Jolla 68 359 Theodore Heublein 09:23:13.0 10:23:01.0 00:59:48.0 61 Belmont 69 334 Gerry Della Bona 09:23:13.0 10:24:18.1 01:01:05.1 66 San Mateo 70 385 Laura McNulty 09:23:13.0 10:24:44.0 01:01:31.0 50 Arcata 71 379 Sarah Mathew 09:23:13.0 10:24:46.0 01:01:33.0 55 McKinleyville 72 323 May Cheung 09:23:13.0 10:24:46.3 01:01:33.3 51 Cupertino 73 329 Kevin Cwiok 09:23:13.0 10:25:23.2 01:02:10.2 60 Ventura 74 284 Nicole Miller 09:23:13.0 10:25:28.5 01:02:15.5 33 Larkspur 75 350 Jon Greenberg 09:23:13.0 10:25:30.3 01:02:17.3 64 Nyack 76 413 Kathleen Rybicki 09:23:13.0 10:25:55.9 01:02:42.9 58 Vacaville 77 381 Daisy McCarthy 09:23:13.0 10:25:57.4 01:02:44.4 14 Cupertino 78 311 Alexandra Bertz 09:23:13.0 10:25:59.8 01:02:46.8 22 Berkeley 79 324 Daniel Chiem 09:23:13.0 10:27:53.2 01:04:40.2 36 Los Angeles 80 315 Jenifer Brandeberry 09:23:13.0 10:28:34.3 01:05:21.3 53 Denver 81 297 Christine Horan 09:23:13.0 10:29:23.4 01:06:10.4 49 Courtenay 82 338 Sara Edgar 09:23:13.0 10:29:24.6 01:06:11.6 37 St Louis 83 430 Maron Swenson 09:23:13.0 10:29:38.0 01:06:25.0 62 La Jolla 84 374 Elizabeth Lee 09:23:13.0 10:30:02.6 01:06:49.6 12 Cupertino 85 420 Deborah Smith 09:23:13.0 10:31:03.3 01:07:50.3 56 Santa Clara 86 408 Jonathan Pramas 09:23:13.0 10:32:41.1 01:09:28.1 46 Salisbury 87 348 Brage Garofalo 09:23:13.0 10:33:17.5 01:10:04.5 48 South San Franc 88 116 Christopher Kerscher 09:23:13.0 10:33:43.9 01:10:30.9 44 San Francisco 89 423 Elliot Speirs 09:23:13.0 10:35:04.2 01:11:51.2 22 San Mateo 90 301 Natalie Adt 09:23:13.0 10:36:04.9 01:12:51.9 40 San Francisco 91 336 Jim Dorsey 09:23:13.0 10:36:08.2 01:12:55.2 72 Jamaica Plain 92 378 Chris Marten 09:23:13.0 10:36:22.9 01:13:09.9 62 Carmel 93 346 Jens Freyler 09:23:13.0 10:37:20.8 01:14:07.8 45 Hamburg 94 308 Bridget Beck 09:23:13.0 10:37:30.7 01:14:17.7 41 Arcata 95 353 Samantha Halseth 09:23:13.0 10:37:46.8 01:14:33.8 27 Sacramento 96 442 Andrianna Yakab 09:23:13.0 10:39:31.4 01:16:18.4 26 San Francisco 97 397 Mike Napier 09:23:13.0 10:39:49.6 01:16:36.6 66 Alamo 98 394 Akansh Murthy 09:23:13.0 10:41:07.0 01:17:54.0 26 San Francisco 99 395 Spencer Myer 09:23:13.0 10:41:37.1 01:18:24.1 45 Auckland 100 426 Jeff Stebbins 09:23:13.0 10:43:34.9 01:20:21.9 29 Lawrence