The 'tiny' Half Marathon

Galt

2/9/2013


For photographs of this event, please click here
Half Marathon Results

Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/9/2013 11:33:55 AM - Top Males Overall in Half division.

Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     344   Cross, George          08:07:06.0  09:27:43.3  01:20:37.3    6:09  46    

Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/9/2013 11:33:55 AM - Top Females Overall in Half division.

Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     218   De Lorenzo, Corinne    08:07:06.0  09:36:30.2  01:29:24.2    6:49  26    

Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/9/2013 11:33:55 AM - Top Male Masters in Half division.

Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     332   Ayala, Armando         08:07:06.0  09:43:42.1  01:36:36.1    7:22  45    

Age Group Race Results Report as of 2/9/2013 11:33:55 AM - Top Female Masters in Half division.

Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     333   Dial, Janet            08:07:06.0  09:50:49.0  01:43:43.0    7:55  50    




Age Group Race Report as of 2/9/2013 11:33:55 AM for Men 18 & under in division Half

Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     340   Cruz, Marco            08:07:06.0  09:45:12.5  01:38:06.5    7:29  13    
    2     283   Palnikov, Allen        08:07:06.0  10:04:04.6  01:56:58.6    8:56  16    
    3     315   White, Isaac           08:07:06.0  11:25:48.3  03:18:42.3   15:10  14    


Age Group Race Report as of 2/9/2013 11:33:55 AM for Men 19 to 29 in division Half

Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     334   Tileston, Reid         08:07:06.0  09:47:14.1  01:40:08.1    7:39  29    
    2     274   Meek, Jonathan         08:07:06.0  09:56:03.0  01:48:57.0    8:19  27    
    3     328   Elemen, Jeisen         08:07:06.0  10:15:58.4  02:08:52.4    9:50  25    


Age Group Race Report as of 2/9/2013 11:33:55 AM for Men 30 to 39 in division Half

Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     264   Mnab, Christopher      08:07:06.0  09:37:48.5  01:30:42.5    6:55  33    
    2     321   Tanguileg, Raymond     08:07:06.0  09:43:37.3  01:36:31.3    7:22  31    
    3     271   McKeever, David        08:07:06.0  09:43:38.1  01:36:32.1    7:22  37    


Age Group Race Report as of 2/9/2013 11:33:55 AM for Men 40 to 49 in division Half

Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     286   Perez, Bernardo        08:07:06.0  09:30:06.8  01:23:00.8    6:20  42    
    2     235   Grebitus, Brad         08:07:06.0  09:55:29.9  01:48:23.9    8:16  46    
    3     337   Plath, Greg            08:07:06.0  09:59:40.7  01:52:34.7    8:36  46    


Age Group Race Report as of 2/9/2013 11:33:55 AM for Men 50 to 59 in division Half

Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     339   Cauthorn, Frank        08:07:06.0  09:57:26.7  01:50:20.7    8:25  56    
    2     210   Candelaria, Mike       08:07:06.0  10:09:29.1  02:02:23.1    9:21  50    
    3     208   Bell, Timothi          08:07:06.0  10:10:26.1  02:03:20.1    9:25  50    


Age Group Race Report as of 2/9/2013 11:33:55 AM for Men 60 to 69 in division Half

Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     237   Hallam, Wayne          08:07:06.0  10:46:16.1  02:39:10.1   12:09  65    


Age Group Race Report as of 2/9/2013 11:33:55 AM for Men 70 and Over in division Half

Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     329   Guidolin, Ricardo      08:07:06.0  09:58:49.7  01:51:43.7    8:32  75    


Age Group Race Report as of 2/9/2013 11:33:55 AM for Women 18 & under in division Half

Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     245   Keisler, Emma          08:07:06.0  11:24:11.9  03:17:05.9   15:03  12    


Age Group Race Report as of 2/9/2013 11:33:56 AM for Women 19 to 29 in division Half

Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     256   Lencz, Anastazya       08:07:06.0  10:08:32.3  02:01:26.3    9:16  28    
    2     270   McEnerney, Kristen     08:07:06.0  10:10:37.9  02:03:31.9    9:26  19    
    3     326   Messersmith, Thiriza   08:07:06.0  10:15:43.8  02:08:37.8    9:49  25    


Age Group Race Report as of 2/9/2013 11:33:56 AM for Women 30 to 39 in division Half

Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     311   Wachholz-Yee, Michel   08:07:06.0  09:53:21.9  01:46:15.9    8:07  33    
    2     272   McKeever, Shauna       08:07:06.0  09:59:02.1  01:51:56.1    8:33  35    
    3     260   London, Shiloh         08:07:06.0  09:59:12.5  01:52:06.5    8:33  35    


Age Group Race Report as of 2/9/2013 11:33:56 AM for Women 40 to 49 in division Half

Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     278   Murphy, Richelle       08:07:06.0  10:02:12.6  01:55:06.6    8:47  46    
    2     231   Gardenier, Jade        08:07:06.0  10:03:26.5  01:56:20.5    8:53  40    
    3     215   Cross, Tracie          08:07:06.0  10:03:30.9  01:56:24.9    8:53  46    


Age Group Race Report as of 2/9/2013 11:33:56 AM for Women 50 to 59 in division Half

Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     219   Dearth, Cynthia        08:07:06.0  10:02:13.9  01:55:07.9    8:47  55    
    2     322   Deboer, Kimberly       08:07:06.0  10:06:15.2  01:59:09.2    9:06  50    
    3     289   Ritter, Lori           08:07:06.0  10:13:44.2  02:06:38.2    9:40  51    


Age Group Race Report as of 2/9/2013 11:33:56 AM for Women 60 to 69 in division Half

Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     294   Sasser, Janis          08:07:06.0  10:32:18.2  02:25:12.2   11:05  61    
    2     212   Cohn, Dianne           08:07:06.0  10:58:59.1  02:51:53.1   13:07  65    
    3     288   Rich, Lillian          08:07:06.0  11:03:48.3  02:56:42.3   13:29  62    




Place   Bib #   Name                        Start      Finish       Total  Pace    Age   Age Ranking       
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     344   Cross, George          08:07:06.0  09:27:43.3  01:20:37.3    6:09  46    1 Overall Male    
    2     286   Perez, Bernardo        08:07:06.0  09:30:06.8  01:23:00.8    6:20  42    1 M-40 to 49      
    3     218   De Lorenzo, Corinne    08:07:06.0  09:36:30.2  01:29:24.2    6:49  26    1 Overall Female  
    4     264   Mnab, Christopher      08:07:06.0  09:37:48.5  01:30:42.5    6:55  33    1 M-30 to 39      
    5     321   Tanguileg, Raymond     08:07:06.0  09:43:37.3  01:36:31.3    7:22  31    2 M-30 to 39      
    6     271   McKeever, David        08:07:06.0  09:43:38.1  01:36:32.1    7:22  37    3 M-30 to 39      
    7     332   Ayala, Armando         08:07:06.0  09:43:42.1  01:36:36.1    7:22  45    2 M-40 to 49      
    8     323   Clark, Chris           08:07:06.0  09:44:13.6  01:37:07.6    7:25  34    4 M-30 to 39      
    9     340   Cruz, Marco            08:07:06.0  09:45:12.5  01:38:06.5    7:29  13    1 M-1 to 18       
   10     334   Tileston, Reid         08:07:06.0  09:47:14.1  01:40:08.1    7:39  29    1 M-19 to 29      
   11     333   Dial, Janet            08:07:06.0  09:50:49.0  01:43:43.0    7:55  50    1 F-50 to 59      
   12     311   Wachholz-Yee, Michel   08:07:06.0  09:53:21.9  01:46:15.9    8:07  33    1 F-30 to 39      
   13     235   Grebitus, Brad         08:07:06.0  09:55:29.9  01:48:23.9    8:16  46    3 M-40 to 49      
   14     274   Meek, Jonathan         08:07:06.0  09:56:03.0  01:48:57.0    8:19  27    2 M-19 to 29      
   15     339   Cauthorn, Frank        08:07:06.0  09:57:26.7  01:50:20.7    8:25  56    1 M-50 to 59      
   16     329   Guidolin, Ricardo      08:07:06.0  09:58:49.7  01:51:43.7    8:32  75    1 M-70 to 98      
   17     272   McKeever, Shauna       08:07:06.0  09:59:02.1  01:51:56.1    8:33  35    2 F-30 to 39      
   18     260   London, Shiloh         08:07:06.0  09:59:12.5  01:52:06.5    8:33  35    3 F-30 to 39      
   19     337   Plath, Greg            08:07:06.0  09:59:40.7  01:52:34.7    8:36  46    4 M-40 to 49      
   20     250   Klikna, Gina           08:07:06.0  10:00:13.2  01:53:07.2    8:38  31    4 F-30 to 39      
   21     278   Murphy, Richelle       08:07:06.0  10:02:12.6  01:55:06.6    8:47  46    1 F-40 to 49      
   22     219   Dearth, Cynthia        08:07:06.0  10:02:13.9  01:55:07.9    8:47  55    2 F-50 to 59      
   23     280   Nakamoto, Richard      08:07:06.0  10:03:20.1  01:56:14.1    8:52  42    5 M-40 to 49      
   24     238   Hanker, Chip           08:07:06.0  10:03:21.9  01:56:15.9    8:52  42    6 M-40 to 49      
   25     231   Gardenier, Jade        08:07:06.0  10:03:26.5  01:56:20.5    8:53  40    2 F-40 to 49      
   26     215   Cross, Tracie          08:07:06.0  10:03:30.9  01:56:24.9    8:53  46    3 F-40 to 49      
   27     283   Palnikov, Allen        08:07:06.0  10:04:04.6  01:56:58.6    8:56  16    2 M-1 to 18       
   28     236   Grebitus, Mary         08:07:06.0  10:06:05.8  01:58:59.8    9:05  45    4 F-40 to 49      
   29     320   Martinez, Matthew      08:07:06.0  10:06:07.4  01:59:01.4    9:05  42    7 M-40 to 49      
   30     322   Deboer, Kimberly       08:07:06.0  10:06:15.2  01:59:09.2    9:06  50    3 F-50 to 59      
   31     303   Staniec, Farley        08:07:06.0  10:06:15.5  01:59:09.5    9:06  48    5 F-40 to 49      
   32     310   Tran, Loanne           08:07:06.0  10:06:48.7  01:59:42.7    9:08  39    5 F-30 to 39      
   33     284   Papineau, Kevin        08:07:06.0  10:06:56.1  01:59:50.1    9:09  43    8 M-40 to 49      
   34     207   Beckwith, Matthew      08:07:06.0  10:07:42.4  02:00:36.4    9:12  41    9 M-40 to 49      
   35     305   Tanimoto, Caroline     08:07:06.0  10:07:58.7  02:00:52.7    9:14  41    6 F-40 to 49      
   36     256   Lencz, Anastazya       08:07:06.0  10:08:32.3  02:01:26.3    9:16  28    1 F-19 to 29      
   37     221   Dupree, Sandra         08:07:06.0  10:09:08.6  02:02:02.6    9:19  42    7 F-40 to 49      
   38     297   Scroggins, Jason       08:07:06.0  10:09:08.6  02:02:02.6    9:19  42    10 M-40 to 49     
   39     210   Candelaria, Mike       08:07:06.0  10:09:29.1  02:02:23.1    9:21  50    2 M-50 to 59      
   40     336   Ortiz, Ester           08:07:06.0  10:09:52.7  02:02:46.7    9:22  41    8 F-40 to 49      
   41     208   Bell, Timothi          08:07:06.0  10:10:26.1  02:03:20.1    9:25  50    3 M-50 to 59      
   42     270   McEnerney, Kristen     08:07:06.0  10:10:37.9  02:03:31.9    9:26  19    2 F-19 to 29      
   43     267   Mattheis, AmyJo        08:07:06.0  10:11:04.0  02:03:58.0    9:28  46    9 F-40 to 49      
   44     277   Moore, Mark            08:07:06.0  10:11:18.1  02:04:12.1    9:29  53    4 M-50 to 59      
   45     273   McKenna, Kevin         08:07:06.0  10:11:26.6  02:04:20.6    9:29  39    5 M-30 to 39      
   46     325   Saccone, Dustin        08:07:06.0  10:13:25.0  02:06:19.0    9:39  32    6 M-30 to 39      
   47     289   Ritter, Lori           08:07:06.0  10:13:44.2  02:06:38.2    9:40  51    4 F-50 to 59      
   48     300   Snider, Nancy          08:07:06.0  10:14:08.0  02:07:02.0    9:42  53    5 F-50 to 59      
   49     232   Gilbert, Jeff          08:07:06.0  10:15:40.7  02:08:34.7    9:49  37    7 M-30 to 39      
   50     312   Walker, Fawn           08:07:06.0  10:15:43.2  02:08:37.2    9:49  34    6 F-30 to 39      
   51     326   Messersmith, Thiriza   08:07:06.0  10:15:43.8  02:08:37.8    9:49  25    3 F-19 to 29      
   52     327   Blevins, Karrin        08:07:06.0  10:15:44.0  02:08:38.0    9:49  28    4 F-19 to 29      
   53     328   Elemen, Jeisen         08:07:06.0  10:15:58.4  02:08:52.4    9:50  25    3 M-19 to 29      
   54     330   Nakamoto, Mai          08:07:06.0  10:16:03.1  02:08:57.1    9:51  37    7 F-30 to 39      
   55     301   Sorgent, Scott         08:07:06.0  10:16:05.0  02:08:59.0    9:51  40    11 M-40 to 49     
   56     269   McEnerney, Geri        08:07:06.0  10:16:18.9  02:09:12.9    9:52  53    6 F-50 to 59      
   57     262   Lopez, Lorene          08:07:06.0  10:16:23.0  02:09:17.0    9:52  46    10 F-40 to 49     
   58     216   Cruz, Felipe           08:07:06.0  10:18:20.0  02:11:14.0   10:01  37    8 M-30 to 39      
   59     201   Adney, Brett           08:07:06.0  10:19:41.8  02:12:35.8   10:07  33    9 M-30 to 39      
   60     276   Mogan, Tommy           08:07:06.0  10:19:54.5  02:12:48.5   10:08  31    10 M-30 to 39     
   61     313   Wallen, Row            08:07:06.0  10:22:14.4  02:15:08.4   10:19  44    11 F-40 to 49     
   62     205   Barron, LeAnn          08:07:06.0  10:22:34.4  02:15:28.4   10:20  44    12 F-40 to 49     
   63     206   Barron, Matt           08:07:06.0  10:22:34.5  02:15:28.5   10:20  44    12 M-40 to 49     
   64     291   Robinson, Lloyd        08:07:06.0  10:23:21.5  02:16:15.5   10:24  43    13 M-40 to 49     
   65     268   McClimans, John        08:07:06.0  10:23:29.6  02:16:23.6   10:25  27    4 M-19 to 29      
   66     209   Bruns, Cres            08:07:06.0  10:25:53.2  02:18:47.2   10:36  58    7 F-50 to 59      
   67     265   Martinez, Marisela     08:07:06.0  10:27:07.4  02:20:01.4   10:41  38    8 F-30 to 39      
   68     227   Frailey, Matt          08:07:06.0  10:27:21.0  02:20:15.0   10:42  32    11 M-30 to 39     
   69     282   Nguyen, Mimi           08:07:06.0  10:27:28.8  02:20:22.8   10:43  27    5 F-19 to 29      
   70     341   Burns, Tara            08:07:06.0  10:27:52.2  02:20:46.2   10:45  40    13 F-40 to 49     
   71     234   Grabowski, Don         08:07:06.0  10:29:20.4  02:22:14.4   10:51  44    14 M-40 to 49     
   72     220   Desideri, Jennifer     08:07:06.0  10:30:15.7  02:23:09.7   10:56  36    9 F-30 to 39      
   73     343   McDonald, Aileen       08:07:06.0  10:31:28.1  02:24:22.1   11:01  48    14 F-40 to 49     
   74     204   Banzon, Mark           08:07:06.0  10:31:29.8  02:24:23.8   11:01  42    15 M-40 to 49     
   75     226   Ferree, Bruce          08:07:06.0  10:32:17.9  02:25:11.9   11:05  56    5 M-50 to 59      
   76     223   Ezell, Dawn            08:07:06.0  10:32:18.1  02:25:12.1   11:05  41    15 F-40 to 49     
   77     294   Sasser, Janis          08:07:06.0  10:32:18.2  02:25:12.2   11:05  61    1 F-60 to 69      
   78     304   Sugimoto, Brenda       08:07:06.0  10:32:25.3  02:25:19.3   11:06  56    8 F-50 to 59      
   79     211   Castilleja, Sofia      08:07:06.0  10:32:26.1  02:25:20.1   11:06  41    16 F-40 to 49     
   80     285   Parker, Shawna         08:07:06.0  10:33:32.5  02:26:26.5   11:11  29    6 F-19 to 29      
   81     292   Rubino, Heather        08:07:06.0  10:34:11.3  02:27:05.3   11:14  28    7 F-19 to 29      
   82     335   Hewes, Sue             08:07:06.0  10:36:32.3  02:29:26.3   11:24  44    17 F-40 to 49     
   83     266   Masri, Angel           08:07:06.0  10:39:39.2  02:32:33.2   11:39  49    18 F-40 to 49     
   84     242   Williams, Janet        08:07:06.0  10:40:14.4  02:33:08.4   11:41  54    9 F-50 to 59      
   85     230   Galas, Rebecca         08:07:06.0  10:41:20.9  02:34:14.9   11:46  30    10 F-30 to 39     
   86     259   Logan, Heather         08:07:06.0  10:41:42.0  02:34:36.0   11:48  40    19 F-40 to 49     
   87     261   Lopez, Kathy           08:07:06.0  10:41:51.8  02:34:45.8   11:49  41    20 F-40 to 49     
   88     302   Stahle, Loren          08:07:06.0  10:42:03.6  02:34:57.6   11:50  26    5 M-19 to 29      
   89     309   Townley, Patricia      08:07:06.0  10:43:21.9  02:36:15.9   11:56  59    10 F-50 to 59     
   90     217   De la Cruz, Rebecca    08:07:06.0  10:44:58.2  02:37:52.2   12:03  31    11 F-30 to 39     
   91     237   Hallam, Wayne          08:07:06.0  10:46:16.1  02:39:10.1   12:09  65    1 M-60 to 69      
   92     222   Edwards, Sonia         08:07:06.0  10:46:18.9  02:39:12.9   12:09  43    21 F-40 to 49     
   93     293   Sanders, Janiele       08:07:06.0  10:46:37.4  02:39:31.4   12:11  37    12 F-30 to 39     
   94     202   Anderson, Tina         08:07:06.0  10:46:45.8  02:39:39.8   12:11  39    13 F-30 to 39     
   95     258   Linberger, Lorie       08:07:06.0  10:48:38.3  02:41:32.3   12:20  41    22 F-40 to 49     
   96     224   Farina, Becky          08:07:06.0  10:49:20.6  02:42:14.6   12:23  51    11 F-50 to 59     
   97     279   Murry Fox, Angela      08:07:06.0  10:49:23.6  02:42:17.6   12:23  33    14 F-30 to 39     
   98     318   Willams, Anitra        08:07:06.0  10:49:29.4  02:42:23.4   12:24  36    15 F-30 to 39     
   99     298   Simas, Cyndi           08:07:06.0  10:51:32.8  02:44:26.8   12:33  38    16 F-30 to 39     
  100     239   Harris, Tina           08:07:06.0  10:55:32.2  02:48:26.2   12:51  46    23 F-40 to 49     
  101     249   Kent, Kevin            08:07:06.0  10:56:05.5  02:48:59.5   12:54  33    12 M-30 to 39     
  102     248   Kent, Julie            08:07:06.0  10:56:05.7  02:48:59.7   12:54  28    8 F-19 to 29      
  103     257   Lewis, George          08:07:06.0  10:57:29.6  02:50:23.6   13:00  39    13 M-30 to 39     
  104     324   Ramirez, Daisy         08:07:06.0  10:58:09.3  02:51:03.3   13:03  39    17 F-30 to 39     
  105     296   Scholl, Jennie         08:07:06.0  10:58:14.1  02:51:08.1   13:04  34    18 F-30 to 39     
  106     212   Cohn, Dianne           08:07:06.0  10:58:59.1  02:51:53.1   13:07  65    2 F-60 to 69      
  107     338   Richmond, Lisa         08:07:06.0  10:59:33.1  02:52:27.1   13:10  47    24 F-40 to 49     
  108     225   Ferraioli, Nikki       08:07:06.0  10:59:51.7  02:52:45.7   13:11  33    19 F-30 to 39     
  109     308   Thompson, Sam          08:07:06.0  11:03:43.3  02:56:37.3   13:29  52    6 M-50 to 59      
  110     288   Rich, Lillian          08:07:06.0  11:03:48.3  02:56:42.3   13:29  62    3 F-60 to 69      
  111     251   Lacondeguy, Susie      08:07:06.0  11:03:58.2  02:56:52.2   13:30  52    12 F-50 to 59     
  112     275   Mendoza, Andrew        08:07:06.0  11:04:33.8  02:57:27.8   13:33  43    16 M-40 to 49     
  113     214   Corbett, Crista        08:07:06.0  11:08:49.9  03:01:43.9   13:52  39    20 F-30 to 39     
  114     263   Maldonado, Javier      08:07:06.0  11:13:32.3  03:06:26.3   14:14  50    7 M-50 to 59      
  115     319   Wittkowske, Debbie     08:07:06.0  11:13:32.5  03:06:26.5   14:14  44    25 F-40 to 49     
  116     203   Baker, Holly           08:07:06.0  11:14:46.1  03:07:40.1   14:20  36    21 F-30 to 39     
  117     287   Rice, Christopher      08:07:06.0  11:15:45.8  03:08:39.8   14:24  33    14 M-30 to 39     
  118     244   Keisler, Bonita        08:07:06.0  11:16:06.0  03:09:00.0   14:26  43    26 F-40 to 49     
  119     247   Keisler, Jessa         08:07:06.0  11:16:06.2  03:09:00.2   14:26  22    9 F-19 to 29      
  120     213   Coleman, Elda          08:07:06.0  11:16:06.3  03:09:00.3   14:26  56    13 F-50 to 59     
  121     290   Roberson, Jessica      08:07:06.0  11:16:45.2  03:09:39.2   14:29  34    22 F-30 to 39     
  122     252   Lapus, Michelle        08:07:06.0  11:17:46.8  03:10:40.8   14:33  27    10 F-19 to 29     
  123     342   Beers, Katie           08:07:06.0  11:20:27.1  03:13:21.1   14:46  30    23 F-30 to 39     
  124     246   Keisler, Gary          08:07:06.0  11:24:11.2  03:17:05.2   15:03  47    17 M-40 to 49     
  125     245   Keisler, Emma          08:07:06.0  11:24:11.9  03:17:05.9   15:03  12    1 F-1 to 18       
  126     315   White, Isaac           08:07:06.0  11:25:48.3  03:18:42.3   15:10  14    3 M-1 to 18       
  127     316   White, Joel            08:07:06.0  11:25:52.3  03:18:46.3   15:10  43    18 M-40 to 49     
  128     241   Iranpour, Neda         08:07:06.0  11:26:59.8  03:19:53.8   15:15  32    24 F-30 to 39