YMCA Homefront 5K Run

Richmond Marina Bay Historic Ford Assembly Plant

10/2/2010

* * * * * Results by ON YOUR MARK * * * * *
               YMCA HOME FRONT 5K RUN - RICHMOND, CA - OCTOBER 2, 2010


        Top Male
                 1. Nolan Tonkyn, Albany, CA                      16    0:16:40 
     
        Top Female
                 1. Kelly Dunleavy, San Rafael, CA                25    0:18:59 

        Top Male Master
                 1. Don Looby, Hayward, CA                        51    0:19:20 
            
        Top Female Master
               1. Jeanine Holmlund, Orinda, CA                  46    0:20:36
 

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * MENS DIVISION RESULTS * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Division: Men -  1-13
       1. Alexander Sokol, San Jose, CA               11    0:18:56   O'All:     2
       2. Grady Camps, Albany, CA                     12    0:21:29   O'All:     8
       3. Clayton McDonald, Albany, CA                12    0:25:00   O'All:    13
       4. Nikhil Sahoo, Berkeley, CA                  13    0:25:41   O'All:    16
       5. Paxton Schwartz, Pinole, CA                 11    0:26:28   O'All:    17
       6. Roman Sielewicz, Berkeley, CA               13    0:27:26   O'All:    19
       7. Bennett Diamond, Oakland, CA                12    0:34:33   O'All:    35
       8. Darien Fairchild, Mill Valley, CA            8    0:43:44   O'All:    47
       9. Zane Ilg, Pinole, CA                        12    0:51:32   O'All:    55
      10. Kyle Leingang, Pinole, CA                    9    0:59:45   O'All:    62

Division: Men - 14-18
       1. Myles Murphy, Pt Richmond, CA               14    0:22:35   O'All:    10
       2. Bjorn Fox, Incline Village, NV              17    0:23:35   O'All:    11
       3. Jack Bastian, Albany, CA                    14    0:24:55   O'All:    12
       4. Nicholas Howlett, Berkeley, CA              14    0:25:14   O'All:    14
       5. Anders Fox, Incline Village, NV             15    0:27:27   O'All:    20
       6. Christian Sharkey, Martinez, CA             14    0:27:57   O'All:    23
       6. Stone Chandler V, Richmond, CA              18    0:58:48   O'All:    61

Division: Men - 19-29
       1. Chris Blea, Pleasant Hill, CA               26    0:29:11   O'All:    26
       2. Keith Carrigan, Richmond, CA                28    0:29:20   O'All:    28
       3. Emerson Ruiz, San Pablo, CA                 28    0:30:03   O'All:    29
       4. Joshua Winbush, Albany, CA                  22    0:37:22   O'All:    41
       5. Armando Franco, Richmond, CA                27    0:40:59   O'All:    45
       6. Isaiah Griffith, Richmond, CA               19    0:48:23   O'All:    52
       7. Travis Fairchild, Mill Valley, CA           28    0:48:46   O'All:    53
       8. Ulysses Ilg, Pinole, CA                     19    0:52:02   O'All:    58
       9. Troy Leyva, San Francisco, CA               29    1:00:28   O'All:    64
      10. Teodras Gad, Albany, CA                     29    1:00:41   O'All:    65
      11. Eric Campbell, Hercules, CA                 20    1:01:34   O'All:    67
      12. Malik Williams, Bay Point, CA               27    1:10:15   O'All:    68
      13. Kip Arnold, hercules, CA                    28    1:17:04   O'All:    69

Division: Men - 30-39
       1. Christopher Petty, Albany, CA               39    0:27:26   O'All:    18
       2. Phillip Minnick, San Pablo, CA              30    0:27:50   O'All:    22
       3. Keith Phizackerley, San Rafael, CA          37    0:28:15   O'All:    24
       4. Elias Barbosa, Richmond, CA                 32    0:29:12   O'All:    27
       5. Corey Rose, El Sobrante, CA                 33    0:31:16   O'All:    30
       6. Ted Lindstrom, Sacramento, CA               38    0:51:45   O'All:    56
       7. Mario Mejia, Richmond, CA                   31    0:53:15   O'All:    59
       8. Joeray Wood, Rodeo, CA                      38    0:57:15   O'All:    60

Division: Men - 40-49
       1. John Tonkyn, Albany, CA                     48    0:20:09   O'All:     4
       2. Thomas Fox, Incline Village, NV             48    0:20:16   O'All:     5
       3. Mark Camps, Albany, CA                      48    0:27:45   O'All:    21
       4. David Bates, El Cerrito, CA                 48    0:28:45   O'All:    25
       5. Stone Chandler IV, Richmond, CA             48    0:37:21   O'All:    40
       6. Brian Cooney, Richmond, CA                  40    0:37:54   O'All:    42
       7. Fernando Caldera, Pinole, CA                48    0:40:53   O'All:    44
       8. Philip Neyland, El Sobrante, CA             47    0:41:16   O'All:    46
       9. Christopher Bowen, Richmond, CA             42    0:51:46   O'All:    57

Division: Men - 50-59
       1. Jim Rodgers, Unknown, CA                    55    0:21:00   O'All:     6
       2. Cedric Dotson, Petaluma, CA                 53    0:21:47   O'All:     9
       3. Roland DeLaTorre, El Sobrante, CA           52    0:25:31   O'All:    15
       4. Kevin Bastian, Albany, CA                   53    0:31:42   O'All:    31
       5. Calvin Hom, San Francisco, CA               57    0:32:25   O'All:    33
       6. Wayne Diamond, Oakland, CA                  53    0:34:34   O'All:    36
       7. Scott Tuffnell, San Pablo, CA               51    0:36:05   O'All:    38
       8. James Burks, Oakland, CA                    59    0:36:44   O'All:    39
       9. Sean Sharkey, Martinez, CA                  50    0:38:17   O'All:    43
      10. George Haynes, El Sobrante, CA              58    0:47:20   O'All:    50
      11. Wayne Fairchild, Mill Valley, CA            58    0:48:04   O'All:    51
      12. Scott Barker Sr, Point Richmond, CA         56    0:50:52   O'All:    54

Division: Men - 60-69
       1. Wolf Hillesheim, El Sobrane, CA             65    0:21:02   O'All:     7
       2. Steven Teel, Hercules, CA                   65    0:33:03   O'All:    34
       3. Tom Butt, Richmond, CA                      66    0:34:39   O'All:    37
       4. John Rosenbaum, Richmond, CA                63    0:45:17   O'All:    48
       5. Butch Mudgett, Capitola, CA                 67    0:45:18   O'All:    49
       6. Mel Rothberg, San Francisco, CA             68    1:00:26   O'All:    63
       7. Curt Campbell, Hercules, CA                 62    1:01:32   O'All:    66

Division: Men - 70-99
       1. Michael Brucker, Emeryville, CA             73    0:32:21   O'All:    32


* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * WOMENS DIVISION RESULTS * * * * * * * * * * * * * 

Division: Women -  1-13
       1. Annabel Driussi, Albany, CA                 12    0:25:42   O'All:     8
       2. Linnea Fox, Incline Village, NV             13    0:27:30   O'All:    12
       3. Anabel Hernandez, San Jose, CA              11    0:32:00   O'All:    23
       4. Kiara Prak-Perry, Richmond, CA              10    0:32:19   O'All:    24
       5. Malia Prak-Perry, Richmond, CA               8    0:35:27   O'All:    34
       6. Autumn Fehr, El Cerrito, CA                  9    0:36:40   O'All:    35
       7. Shelby McDonald, Albany, CA                  9    0:37:24   O'All:    36
       8. Jasmine Fairchild, Mill Valley, CA          12    0:46:48   O'All:    53
       9. Zearah Murphy, Berkeley, CA                 11    0:52:52   O'All:    63

Division: Women - 14-18
       1. Brigitte Hillesheim, El Sobrante, CA        16    0:25:27   O'All:     7
       2. Perrin Murphy, Pt Richmond, CA              17    0:26:18   O'All:    10
       3. Micah Brumfield, Richmond, CA               16    1:01:40   O'All:    75
       4. Jamie Liengang, Pinole, CA                  18    1:17:41   O'All:    88

Division: Women - 19-29
       1. Amy Carrigan, Richmond, CA                  28    0:23:51   O'All:     5
       2. Karlyn Patterson, Pinole, CA                23    0:25:59   O'All:     9
       3. Raynell Crews-Gamez, El Cerrito, CA         25    0:34:01   O'All:    30
       4. Lilia Velasco, Concord, CA                  29    0:35:20   O'All:    33
       5. Songreta Carpenter, San Pablo, CA           28    0:41:31   O'All:    44
       6. Carmen Velarde, Richmond, CA                26    0:44:40   O'All:    51
       7. Gabriela RuizdeMejia, Richmond, CA          29    0:53:17   O'All:    65
       8. Victoria Ng, 94564,                         22    0:53:40   O'All:    66
       9. Lucie Stott, Rodeo, CA                      22    0:59:30   O'All:    68
      10. Marta Rivera, Richmond, CA                  26    0:59:31   O'All:    69
      11. Crystal Rothberg, San Francisco, CA         28    1:00:27   O'All:    70
      12. Brianna Tomczak, Pinole, CA                 22    1:01:39   O'All:    74
      13. Kristina Kelly, Hercules, CA                26    1:04:50   O'All:    80
      14. Dannielle Glover, El Sobrante, CA           22    1:04:51   O'All:    81
      15. Leesa Williams, Bay Point, CA               23    1:10:16   O'All:    84

Division: Women - 30-39
       1. Brooke Barnum-Roberts, Richmond, CA         30    0:22:20   O'All:     3
       2. Finy Prak, Richmond, CA                     30    0:29:36   O'All:    16
       3. Sheila Ruder, Oakland, CA                   30    0:30:27   O'All:    17
       4. Belen Yanes, Richmond, CA                   33    0:30:37   O'All:    18
       5. Shirley Negron, Rodeo, CA                   32    0:31:11   O'All:    19
       6. Alix Looby, Hayward, VA                     39    0:31:37   O'All:    22
       7. Fina Prak, Richmond, CA                     30    0:32:31   O'All:    25
       8. Jaruwan Taylor, Richmond, CA                37    0:33:08   O'All:    26
       9. Kerri Bullock, San Pablo, CA                39    0:33:20   O'All:    27
      10. Gisela Hernandez, Richmond, CA              32    0:34:19   O'All:    31
      11. Lina Velasco, Pinole, CA                    33    0:35:17   O'All:    32
      12. Lisa Fehr, El Cerrito, CA                   37    0:41:52   O'All:    45
      13. Kaye Kennedy, Richmond, CA                  37    0:42:36   O'All:    46
      14. Zugeiryd Garcia-Barrera, Richmond, CA       31    0:42:37   O'All:    47
      15. LaShunda Harris, Richmond, CA               37    0:44:21   O'All:    50
      16. Gaybriel Rockett, Richmond, CA              36    0:46:47   O'All:    52
      17. Julianne Chai, El Cerrito, CA               36    0:48:24   O'All:    55
      18. Erin Fairchild, Mill Valley, CA             30    0:48:57   O'All:    57
      19. Kim Lam, Pinole, CA                         39    0:52:25   O'All:    62
      20. Natasha Murphy, Berkeley, CA                35    0:52:53   O'All:    64
      21. Maricela Ramirez, Oakland, CA               35    1:02:23   O'All:    77

Division: Women - 40-49
       1. Corie Ralston, El Cerrito, CA               44    0:27:11   O'All:    11
       2. Mariella Nightingale, Richmond, CA          41    0:28:05   O'All:    13
       3. Chung Lee, Oakland, CA                      49    0:28:22   O'All:    14
       4. Katie Fox, Incline Village, NV              48    0:28:43   O'All:    15
       5. Susan Crum, El Cerrito, CA                  41    0:31:24   O'All:    20
       6. Cherry Normington, El Cerrito, CA           44    0:31:24   O'All:    21
       7. Nina McDonald, Albany, CA                   44    0:37:28   O'All:    37
       8. Seet Thang, Pinole, CA                      44    0:40:56   O'All:    41
       9. Dionne Teasley, Antioch, CA                 43    0:41:04   O'All:    42
      10. Pearlie Beltran, El Sobrante, CA            41    0:41:08   O'All:    43
      11. Cecilia Ramos, Hayward, CA                  45    0:50:33   O'All:    58
      12. Debra McLaren, Napa, CA                     44    0:52:10   O'All:    61
      13. Alice Ng, Pinole, CA                        49    0:54:09   O'All:    67
      14. Monica Shaw, Pinole, CA                     48    1:01:37   O'All:    73

Division: Women - 50-59
       1. Sharlet Gilbert, El Sobrante, CA            59    0:23:08   O'All:     4
       2. Cindy Long, Piedmont, CA                    56    0:23:57   O'All:     6
       3. Diane Springer, Pinole, CA                  58    0:33:22   O'All:    28
       4. Diane Diamond, Oakland, CA                  54    0:38:16   O'All:    38
       5. Rita Marguardt, Antioch, CA                 53    0:38:48   O'All:    39
       6. Lavinia Young, Lathrop, CA                  52    0:44:13   O'All:    49
       7. Tracy Taylor, El Sobrante, CA               51    0:47:21   O'All:    54
       8. Jocquin Bolden, Oakland, CA                 54    0:48:42   O'All:    56
       9. Jan Setchko, Richmond, CA                   54    0:50:37   O'All:    59
      10. Ayako Iino, Berkeley, CA                    51    1:00:42   O'All:    71
      11. Christine Kelley, El Cerrito, CA            59    1:04:31   O'All:    78

Division: Women - 60-69
       1. Dara Fairchild, Mill Valley, CA             60    0:39:05   O'All:    40
       2. Lana Hameister, Richmond, CA                64    0:50:51   O'All:    60
       3. Donna Ferlatte, Berkeley, CA                68    1:00:43   O'All:    72
       4. Marie Campbell, Hercules, CA                64    1:01:57   O'All:    76
       5. Patti Fisher, Richmond, CA                  69    1:04:32   O'All:    79
       6. Judy Lusk, Oakland, CA                      60    1:10:16   O'All:    83
       7. Ernestine Williams, Pinole, CA              68    1:16:20   O'All:    85
       8. Juanita Valdez, Richmond, CA                63    1:16:22   O'All:    86

Division: Women - 70-99
       1. Barbara Robben, Berkeley, CA                76    0:33:51   O'All:    29
       2. Jan Schilling, El Cerrito, CA               71    0:43:43   O'All:    48
       3. Barbara Collins, Richmond, CA               72    1:04:58   O'All:    82
       4. Regina Leingang, Pinole, CA                 71    1:17:05   O'All:    87


* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * MENS OVERALL RESULTS * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

  1. Nolan Tonkyn, Albany, CA                         16    0:16:40    14 - 18 /   1
  2. Alexander Sokol, San Jose, CA                    11    0:18:56     1 - 13 /   1
  3. Don Looby, Hayward, CA                           51    0:19:20    50 - 59 /   1
  4. John Tonkyn, Albany, CA                          48    0:20:09    40 - 49 /   1
  5. Thomas Fox, Incline Village, NV                  48    0:20:16    40 - 49 /   2
  6. Jim Rodgers, Unknown, CA                         55    0:21:00    50 - 59 /   2
  7. Wolf Hillesheim, El Sobrane, CA                  65    0:21:02    60 - 69 /   1
  8. Grady Camps, Albany, CA                          12    0:21:29     1 - 13 /   2
  9. Cedric Dotson, Petaluma, CA                      53    0:21:47    50 - 59 /   3
 10. Myles Murphy, Pt Richmond, CA                    14    0:22:35    14 - 18 /   2
 11. Bjorn Fox, Incline Village, NV                   17    0:23:35    14 - 18 /   3
 12. Jack Bastian, Albany, CA                         14    0:24:55    14 - 18 /   4
 13. Clayton McDonald, Albany, CA                     12    0:25:00     1 - 13 /   3
 14. Nicholas Howlett, Berkeley, CA                   14    0:25:14    14 - 18 /   5
 15. Roland DeLaTorre, El Sobrante, CA                52    0:25:31    50 - 59 /   4
 16. Nikhil Sahoo, Berkeley, CA                       13    0:25:41     1 - 13 /   4
 17. Paxton Schwartz, Pinole, CA                      11    0:26:28     1 - 13 /   5
 18. Christopher Petty, Albany, CA                    39    0:27:26    30 - 39 /   1
 19. Roman Sielewicz, Berkeley, CA                    13    0:27:26     1 - 13 /   6
 20. Anders Fox, Incline Village, NV                  15    0:27:27    14 - 18 /   6
 21. Mark Camps, Albany, CA                           48    0:27:45    40 - 49 /   3
 22. Phillip Minnick, San Pablo, CA                   30    0:27:50    30 - 39 /   2
 23. Christian Sharkey, Martinez, CA                  14    0:27:57    14 - 18 /   7
 24. Keith Phizackerley, San Rafael, CA               37    0:28:15    30 - 39 /   3
 25. David Bates, El Cerrito, CA                      48    0:28:45    40 - 49 /   4
 26. Chris Blea, Pleasant Hill, CA                    26    0:29:11    19 - 29 /   1
 27. Elias Barbosa, Richmond, CA                      32    0:29:12    30 - 39 /   4
 28. Keith Carrigan, Richmond, CA                     28    0:29:20    19 - 29 /   2
 29. Emerson Ruiz, San Pablo, CA                      28    0:30:03    19 - 29 /   3
 30. Corey Rose, El Sobrante, CA                      33    0:31:16    30 - 39 /   5
 31. Kevin Bastian, Albany, CA                        53    0:31:42    50 - 59 /   5
 32. Michael Brucker, Emeryville, CA                  73    0:32:21    70 - 99 /   1
 33. Calvin Hom, San Francisco, CA                    57    0:32:25    50 - 59 /   6
 34. Steven Teel, Hercules, CA                        65    0:33:03    60 - 69 /   2
 35. Bennett Diamond, Oakland, CA                     12    0:34:33     1 - 13 /   7
 36. Wayne Diamond, Oakland, CA                       53    0:34:34    50 - 59 /   7
 37. Tom Butt, Richmond, CA                           66    0:34:39    60 - 69 /   3
 38. Scott Tuffnell, San Pablo, CA                    51    0:36:05    50 - 59 /   8
 39. James Burks, Oakland, CA                         59    0:36:44    50 - 59 /   9
 40. Stone Chandler IV, Richmond, CA                  48    0:37:21    40 - 49 /   5
 41. Joshua Winbush, Albany, CA                       22    0:37:22    19 - 29 /   4
 42. Brian Cooney, Richmond, CA                       40    0:37:54    40 - 49 /   6
 43. Sean Sharkey, Martinez, CA                       50    0:38:17    50 - 59 /  10
 44. Fernando Caldera, Pinole, CA                     48    0:40:53    40 - 49 /   7
 45. Armando Franco, Richmond, CA                     27    0:40:59    19 - 29 /   5
 46. Philip Neyland, El Sobrante, CA                  47    0:41:16    40 - 49 /   8
 47. Darien Fairchild, Mill Valley, CA                 8    0:43:44     1 - 13 /   8
 48. John Rosenbaum, Richmond, CA                     63    0:45:17    60 - 69 /   4
 49. Butch Mudgett, Capitola, CA                      67    0:45:18    60 - 69 /   5
 50. George Haynes, El Sobrante, CA                   58    0:47:20    50 - 59 /  11
 51. Wayne Fairchild, Mill Valley, CA                 58    0:48:04    50 - 59 /  12
 52. Isaiah Griffith, Richmond, CA                    19    0:48:23    19 - 29 /   6
 53. Travis Fairchild, Mill Valley, CA                28    0:48:46    19 - 29 /   7
 54. Scott Barker Sr, Point Richmond, CA              56    0:50:52    50 - 59 /  13
 55. Zane Ilg, Pinole, CA                             12    0:51:32     1 - 13 /   9
 56. Ted Lindstrom, Sacramento, CA                    38    0:51:45    30 - 39 /   6
 57. Christopher Bowen, Richmond, CA                  42    0:51:46    40 - 49 /   9
 58. Ulysses Ilg, Pinole, CA                          19    0:52:02    19 - 29 /   8
 59. Mario Mejia, Richmond, CA                        31    0:53:15    30 - 39 /   7
 60. Joeray Wood, Rodeo, CA                           38    0:57:15    30 - 39 /   8
 61. Stone Chandler V, Richmond, CA                   18    0:58:48    14 - 18 /   8
 62. Kyle Leingang, Pinole, CA                         9    0:59:45     1 - 13 /  10
 63. Mel Rothberg, San Francisco, CA                  68    1:00:26    60 - 69 /   6
 64. Troy Leyva, San Francisco, CA                    29    1:00:28    19 - 29 /   9
 65. Teodras Gad, Albany, CA                          29    1:00:41    19 - 29 /  10
 66. Curt Campbell, Hercules, CA                      62    1:01:32    60 - 69 /   7
 67. Eric Campbell, Hercules, CA                      20    1:01:34    19 - 29 /  11
 68. Malik Williams, Bay Point, CA                    27    1:10:15    19 - 29 /  12
 69. Kip Arnold, hercules, CA                         28    1:17:04    19 - 29 /  13


* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * WOMENS OVERALL RESULTS * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

  1. Kelly Dunleavy, San Rafael, CA                   25    0:18:59    19 - 29 /   1
  2. Jeanine Holmlund, Orinda, CA                     46    0:20:36    40 - 49 /   1
  3. Brooke Barnum-Roberts, Richmond, CA              30    0:22:20    30 - 39 /   1
  4. Sharlet Gilbert, El Sobrante, CA                 59    0:23:08    50 - 59 /   1
  5. Amy Carrigan, Richmond, CA                       28    0:23:51    19 - 29 /   2
  6. Cindy Long, Piedmont, CA                         56    0:23:57    50 - 59 /   2
  7. Brigitte Hillesheim, El Sobrante, CA             16    0:25:27    14 - 18 /   1
  8. Annabel Driussi, Albany, CA                      12    0:25:42     1 - 13 /   1
  9. Karlyn Patterson, Pinole, CA                     23    0:25:59    19 - 29 /   3
 10. Perrin Murphy, Pt Richmond, CA                   17    0:26:18    14 - 18 /   2
 11. Corie Ralston, El Cerrito, CA                    44    0:27:11    40 - 49 /   2
 12. Linnea Fox, Incline Village, NV                  13    0:27:30     1 - 13 /   2
 13. Mariella Nightingale, Richmond, CA               41    0:28:05    40 - 49 /   3
 14. Chung Lee, Oakland, CA                           49    0:28:22    40 - 49 /   4
 15. Katie Fox, Incline Village, NV                   48    0:28:43    40 - 49 /   5
 16. Finy Prak, Richmond, CA                          30    0:29:36    30 - 39 /   2
 17. Sheila Ruder, Oakland, CA                        30    0:30:27    30 - 39 /   3
 18. Belen Yanes, Richmond, CA                        33    0:30:37    30 - 39 /   4
 19. Shirley Negron, Rodeo, CA                        32    0:31:11    30 - 39 /   5
 20. Susan Crum, El Cerrito, CA                       41    0:31:24    40 - 49 /   6
 21. Cherry Normington, El Cerrito, CA                44    0:31:24    40 - 49 /   7
 22. Alix Looby, Hayward, VA                          39    0:31:37    30 - 39 /   6
 23. Anabel Hernandez, San Jose, CA                   11    0:32:00     1 - 13 /   3
 24. Kiara Prak-Perry, Richmond, CA                   10    0:32:19     1 - 13 /   4
 25. Fina Prak, Richmond, CA                          30    0:32:31    30 - 39 /   7
 26. Jaruwan Taylor, Richmond, CA                     37    0:33:08    30 - 39 /   8
 27. Kerri Bullock, San Pablo, CA                     39    0:33:20    30 - 39 /   9
 28. Diane Springer, Pinole, CA                       58    0:33:22    50 - 59 /   3
 29. Barbara Robben, Berkeley, CA                     76    0:33:51    70 - 99 /   1
 30. Raynell Crews-Gamez, El Cerrito, CA              25    0:34:01    19 - 29 /   4
 31. Gisela Hernandez, Richmond, CA                   32    0:34:19    30 - 39 /  10
 32. Lina Velasco, Pinole, CA                         33    0:35:17    30 - 39 /  11
 33. Lilia Velasco, Concord, CA                       29    0:35:20    19 - 29 /   5
 34. Malia Prak-Perry, Richmond, CA                    8    0:35:27     1 - 13 /   5
 35. Autumn Fehr, El Cerrito, CA                       9    0:36:40     1 - 13 /   6
 36. Shelby McDonald, Albany, CA                       9    0:37:24     1 - 13 /   7
 37. Nina McDonald, Albany, CA                        44    0:37:28    40 - 49 /   8
 38. Diane Diamond, Oakland, CA                       54    0:38:16    50 - 59 /   4
 39. Rita Marguardt, Antioch, CA                      53    0:38:48    50 - 59 /   5
 40. Dara Fairchild, Mill Valley, CA                  60    0:39:05    60 - 69 /   1
 41. Seet Thang, Pinole, CA                           44    0:40:56    40 - 49 /   9
 42. Dionne Teasley, Antioch, CA                      43    0:41:04    40 - 49 /  10
 43. Pearlie Beltran, El Sobrante, CA                 41    0:41:08    40 - 49 /  11
 44. Songreta Carpenter, San Pablo, CA                28    0:41:31    19 - 29 /   6
 45. Lisa Fehr, El Cerrito, CA                        37    0:41:52    30 - 39 /  12
 46. Kaye Kennedy, Richmond, CA                       37    0:42:36    30 - 39 /  13
 47. Zugeiryd Garcia-Barrera, Richmond, CA            31    0:42:37    30 - 39 /  14
 48. Jan Schilling, El Cerrito, CA                    71    0:43:43    70 - 99 /   2
 49. Lavinia Young, Lathrop, CA                       52    0:44:13    50 - 59 /   6
 50. LaShunda Harris, Richmond, CA                    37    0:44:21    30 - 39 /  15
 51. Carmen Velarde, Richmond, CA                     26    0:44:40    19 - 29 /   7
 52. Gaybriel Rockett, Richmond, CA                   36    0:46:47    30 - 39 /  16
 53. Jasmine Fairchild, Mill Valley, CA               12    0:46:48     1 - 13 /   8
 54. Tracy Taylor, El Sobrante, CA                    51    0:47:21    50 - 59 /   7
 55. Julianne Chai, El Cerrito, CA                    36    0:48:24    30 - 39 /  17
 56. Jocquin Bolden, Oakland, CA                      54    0:48:42    50 - 59 /   8
 57. Erin Fairchild, Mill Valley, CA                  30    0:48:57    30 - 39 /  18
 58. Cecilia Ramos, Hayward, CA                       45    0:50:33    40 - 49 /  12
 59. Jan Setchko, Richmond, CA                        54    0:50:37    50 - 59 /   9
 60. Lana Hameister, Richmond, CA                     64    0:50:51    60 - 69 /   2
 61. Debra McLaren, Napa, CA                          44    0:52:10    40 - 49 /  13
 62. Kim Lam, Pinole, CA                              39    0:52:25    30 - 39 /  19
 63. Zearah Murphy, Berkeley, CA                      11    0:52:52     1 - 13 /   9
 64. Natasha Murphy, Berkeley, CA                     35    0:52:53    30 - 39 /  20
 65. Gabriela RuizdeMejia, Richmond, CA               29    0:53:17    19 - 29 /   8
 66. Victoria Ng, 94564,                              22    0:53:40    19 - 29 /   9
 67. Alice Ng, Pinole, CA                             49    0:54:09    40 - 49 /  14
 68. Lucie Stott, Rodeo, CA                           22    0:59:30    19 - 29 /  10
 69. Marta Rivera, Richmond, CA                       26    0:59:31    19 - 29 /  11
 70. Crystal Rothberg, San Francisco, CA              28    1:00:27    19 - 29 /  12
 71. Ayako Iino, Berkeley, CA                         51    1:00:42    50 - 59 /  10
 72. Donna Ferlatte, Berkeley, CA                     68    1:00:43    60 - 69 /   3
 73. Monica Shaw, Pinole, CA                          48    1:01:37    40 - 49 /  15
 74. Brianna Tomczak, Pinole, CA                      22    1:01:39    19 - 29 /  13
 75. Micah Brumfield, Richmond, CA                    16    1:01:40    14 - 18 /   3
 76. Marie Campbell, Hercules, CA                     64    1:01:57    60 - 69 /   4
 77. Maricela Ramirez, Oakland, CA                    35    1:02:23    30 - 39 /  21
 78. Christine Kelley, El Cerrito, CA                 59    1:04:31    50 - 59 /  11
 79. Patti Fisher, Richmond, CA                       69    1:04:32    60 - 69 /   5
 80. Kristina Kelly, Hercules, CA                     26    1:04:50    19 - 29 /  14
 81. Dannielle Glover, El Sobrante, CA                22    1:04:51    19 - 29 /  15
 82. Barbara Collins, Richmond, CA                    72    1:04:58    70 - 99 /   3
 83. Judy Lusk, Oakland, CA                           60    1:10:16    60 - 69 /   6
 84. Leesa Williams, Bay Point, CA                    23    1:10:16    19 - 29 /  16
 85. Ernestine Williams, Pinole, CA                   68    1:16:20    60 - 69 /   7
 86. Juanita Valdez, Richmond, CA                     63    1:16:22    60 - 69 /   8
 87. Regina Leingang, Pinole, CA                      71    1:17:05    70 - 99 /   4
 88. Jamie Liengang, Pinole, CA                       18    1:17:41    14 - 18 /   4